Products and Services > Networking Products > Managed Switches

Managed Switches

A network switch is a small device that joins multiple computers together at a low-level network protocol layer. Technically, network switches operate at layer two (Data Link Layer) of the OSI model. Network switches look nearly identical to hubs, but a switch generally contains more "intelligence" (and a slightly higher price tag) than a hub. Unlike hubs, network switches are capable of inspecting the data packets as they are received, determining the source and destination device of that packet, and forwarding that packet appropriately. By delivering messages only to the connected device that it was intended for, network switches conserve network bandwidth and offer generally better performance than hubs. As with hubs, Ethernet network switches are the most common. A network switch offers differing port configurations starting with the four- and five-port models, and support 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Ethernet, or both. Managed switches are different from Unmanaged switches in the fact that a managed switch offers more features in terms of layer 3 routing and traffic shaping ability.
Item Display Settings:
Display only Items currently in stock Display all Items
Display prices as ex GST inc GST

Item List:

-20 TO -72 VDC DUAL POWER SUPPLY MODULE

Product Id: FR2DCPS01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,799.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

0

Product Id: AT-2712FX/MT-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $345.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

0

Product Id: AT-FL-GS97-UDLD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $255.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

0

Product Id: AT-FS750/28
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $296.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350BDQ

Product Id: S5720-36PC-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,232.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350BDV

Product Id: S5720-56PC-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,695.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350BEC

Product Id: S5720-52P-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,118.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350DLN

Product Id: S5720S-28P-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,666.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350DLP

Product Id: S5720S-28X-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,705.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350DLR

Product Id: S5720S-52X-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,263.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350DLS

Product Id: S5720-28P-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,681.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350DLT

Product Id: S5720-28X-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,374.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350DLU

Product Id: S5720-52P-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,528.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350DLX

Product Id: S5720-52X-PWR-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,260.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350DLY

Product Id: S5720-52X-PWR-SI-ACF
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,279.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350DQJ

Product Id: AR1220E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,879.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350DQK

Product Id: AR1220EV
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,238.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350DQL

Product Id: AR1220EVW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,906.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350JGL

Product Id: AR1220C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,034.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350MTQ

Product Id: S5720-56C-PWR-HI-AC1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,967.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350NGU

Product Id: S5720-28X-SI-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,466.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350NGW

Product Id: S5720-28X-PWR-SI-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,186.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350NGX

Product Id: S5720-52X-PWR-SI-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,702.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350NHD

Product Id: S5720-50X-EI-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,134.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350NHE

Product Id: S5720-32X-EI-24S-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,480.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350NHF

Product Id: S5720-50X-EI-46S-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,596.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350NHK

Product Id: S5720-56C-EI-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,941.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350NHM

Product Id: S5720-56C-PWR-EI-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,592.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02350NHP

Product Id: S5720-56C-EI-48S-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,173.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02351AWN

Product Id: AR169EGW-L
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,468.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02351BTH

Product Id: AR169EW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,339.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02351BTJ

Product Id: AR161EW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,795.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02352302

Product Id: S2700-26TP-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,345.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02352332

Product Id: S2700-18TP-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,096.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02352333

Product Id: S2700-52P-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,592.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02352334

Product Id: S2700-18TP-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $692.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02352335

Product Id: S2700-9TP-PWR-EI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,183.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02352336

Product Id: S2700-26TP-PWR-EI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,715.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02352340

Product Id: S2700-9TP-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $930.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02352347

Product Id: S2700-9TP-EI-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $930.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02352351

Product Id: S3700-28TP-EI-24S-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,634.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02352355

Product Id: S3700-52P-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,261.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02352365

Product Id: S3700-28TP-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,111.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02352370

Product Id: S3700-52P-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,189.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02353169

Product Id: S5710-52C-EI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,256.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02353170

Product Id: S5710-28C-EI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,907.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02353173

Product Id: S5700-28P-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,539.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02353175

Product Id: S5700-28P-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,324.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02353176

Product Id: S5700-52P-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,817.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02353630

Product Id: S5700-28C-HI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15,581.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02353631

Product Id: S5700-28C-HI-24S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17,313.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02353835

Product Id: S5700S-52P-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,335.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02353836

Product Id: S5700S-28P-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,858.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02354036

Product Id: S5700-10P-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,154.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02354037

Product Id: S5700-10P-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,731.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02354038

Product Id: S5710-28C-PWR-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,465.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02354039

Product Id: S5700-26X-SI-12S-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,925.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02354128

Product Id: S2710-52P-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,437.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02354131

Product Id: S2700-52P-PWR-EI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,669.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02354215

Product Id: S5700-28X-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,716.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02354216

Product Id: S5700-52X-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,482.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02354218

Product Id: S5700-52X-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,271.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02354234

Product Id: S5700-28X-LI-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,901.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02355243

Product Id: S2750-28TP-PWR-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,077.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02355247

Product Id: S2750-28TP-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,350.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02355249

Product Id: S2750-20TP-PWR-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,754.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02355271

Product Id: S5700-28X-LI-24S-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,847.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02355303

Product Id: S5700-28X-LI-24S-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,078.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02355886

Product Id: S5710-52C-PWR-EI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22,842.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02357823

Product Id: S5700-52X-LI-48CS-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,786.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02358322

Product Id: S5710-52C-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,776.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02358323

Product Id: S5710-28C-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,542.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02358598

Product Id: S5720-56C-HI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,967.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02358599

Product Id: S5720-56C-PWR-HI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18,582.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02358600

Product Id: S5720-32C-HI-24S-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,312.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02359504

Product Id: S5720-56C-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,849.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02359558

Product Id: S5720-56C-EI-48S-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,081.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02359562

Product Id: S5720-36C-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02359573

Product Id: S5720-36C-PWR-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,656.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02359576

Product Id: S5720-56C-PWR-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,149.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02359578

Product Id: S5720-56C-PWR-EI-AC1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,735.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02359586

Product Id: S5720-32X-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,733.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

02359592

Product Id: S5720-50X-EI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,041.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 MALE DB25 TO SCREW BLOCK CONNECTOR

Product Id: UDS-M-SBC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $73.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 Power Supply for EPS4000 Shelf; 920W

Product Id: RPS17
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,972.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 YR GLD HW Maintenance MXR

Product Id: 1YGLD-MXR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $200.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 YR GLD HW Maintenance MXT

Product Id: 1YGLD-MXT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-DISPLAYPORT/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC845D)

Product Id: CBL0104
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $65.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-HDMI/1-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC840H)

Product Id: CBL0111
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $49.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-X SFP Conv

Product Id: GVT-2000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $98.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000Base-LX SFP optic 8 Pack,SMF,LC connector

Product Id: E1MG-LX-OM-8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,576.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000Base-LX SFP optic,SMF,LC connector

Product Id: E1MG-LX-OM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,465.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000Base-SX SFP optic,MMF,LC connector

Product Id: E1MG-SX-OM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $720.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-TX SFP Copper,RJ-45 Connector

Product Id: E1MG-TX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $446.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR,SFP+ optic (LC),for up to 10km over SMF

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-LR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,552.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ optic (LC),for up to 220m over MMF

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-LRM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,966.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR,SFPP MMF LC CONNECTOR 8-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-SR-8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,618.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-T MODULE 4-PORT HOT SWAP

Product Id: 409-BBCW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $607.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 Slot chassis including AT-SBx31FAN n

Product Id: AT-SBX3112
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,359.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12-port 1G Compact Switch (4 PoE+)

Product Id: ICX6430-C12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,458.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12-port 1G Compact Switch (4 PoE+),2X100M/1G SFP

Product Id: ICX6450-C12-PD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,093.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1200W AC PSU

Product Id: AT-SBXPWRSYS2-B41
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $5,734.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1200W DC PSU

Product Id: AT-SBXPWRSYS1-B81
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $3,711.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

120GB SATA M.2 2242 SSD KIT

Product Id: 866842-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $503.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

120VAC US DOMESTIC POWER SUPPLY (-01)

Product Id: UD2100001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $290.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12FT Cable 2 DVI 1 USB-2 Audio for Secur

Product Id: CBL0047
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $120.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14 X 10/100/1000T PORTS SWITCH 2 X COMBO

Product Id: AT-GS916M
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $875.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

150W SYSTEM POWER SUPPLY FOR X510DP AND

Product Id: AT-PWR150
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $892.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 FE PoE Switch 120W

Product Id: FEP-1600
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $375.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 PORT 10/100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/18
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $537.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/18PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,182.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 X 10/100T PORTS SWITCH WITH 1 X COMBO

Product Id: AT-FS917M
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $834.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 X 1G/10GBASE-T PORTS AND 2 X 40G PORT

Product Id: AT-X550-18XTQ-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,665.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT 10G STACKABLE ( TO 4 ) L3 SWITC

Product Id: AT-X550-18XTQ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,948.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT 10G STACKABLE ( TO 4 ) L3 SWITCH

Product Id: AT-X550-18XSQ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,948.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT 10G STACKABLE L3 SWITCH WITH 12

Product Id: AT-XS916MXS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,628.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT 10G STACKABLE L3 SWITCH WITH 12

Product Id: AT-XS916MXT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,628.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-port 10GbE SFP+ Eth. line card.

Product Id: AT-SBX81XS16
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18,194.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Plus Switch (4

Product Id: FEP-1612
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $948.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-Port Gigabit Switch

Product Id: GEU-1621
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $194.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT 10/100/1000T SWITCH INT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/16
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $248.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

18-SLOT CHASSIS FOR MMC2XXX SERIES MEDIA

Product Id: AT-MMCR18-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $765.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19 INCH SLIDING RACK MOUNT KIT

Product Id: AT-RKMT-SL01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $561.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19in RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 94000 SERIES

Product Id: X9294DRKT-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $79.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 X 40G QSFP+ MODULE FOR SBX81XLEM LINE

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/Q2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,160.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 x QSFP+ STK. Mod

Product Id: AT-STACKQS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,822.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 YR GLD HW Maintenance MXT

Product Id: 2YGLD-MXT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $204.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-Port USB KVM Switch w/ Audio

Product Id: KVM-0221
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $68.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT SFP 9 M

Product Id: AT-SPBD20-13/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $716.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT SFP 9 M

Product Id: AT-SPBD20-14/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $716.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 PACK KIT OF C050900B051A: EPMP FORCE

Product Id: C050900H051A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $546.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 PACK KIT OF C050900B051A: EPMP FORCE

Product Id: C050900H151A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $546.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 PACK KIT OF C050900B051A: EPMP FORCE

Product Id: C050900H251A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $546.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 PACK KIT OF EPMP FORCE 110AR5-25 HIGH

Product Id: C050900H241B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $317.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 X 10/100/1000T PORTS SWITCH 4 X COMBO

Product Id: AT-GS924M
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $994.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

22U 600X1075MM ADV G2 KIT PLLT

Product Id: P9K03A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,687.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

22U 600X1075MM ADV G2 SHCK

Product Id: P9K04A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,812.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 FE PoE Plus + 2 GE with 2 Combo SFP S

Product Id: FGP-2410
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $670.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-GS910/24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $370.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 10/100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/28
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $658.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/28PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,306.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 port 1G RJ45 PoE+,plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports

Product Id: ICX6610-24P-PE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,342.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 port 1G RJ45,plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports

Product Id: ICX6610-24-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,169.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 port 1G RJ45,plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports

Product Id: ICX6610-24-I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,169.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 port 1G RJ45,plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports

Product Id: ICX6610-24-PE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,073.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 port 1G SFP,plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports

Product Id: ICX6610-24F-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,327.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 Port SFP Blade (100 and 1000Mbps)

Product Id: AT-SBX31GS24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,319.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 X 10/100T PORTS SWITCH WITH 2 X COMBO

Product Id: AT-FS926M
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,594.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 1 GbE switch

Product Id: ICX7450-24
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $3,996.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 1 GbE switch bundle includes 3x40G QSFP+

Product Id: ICX7450-24-40G-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,169.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 1 GbE switch bundle with 2x1GbE/10GbE

Product Id: ICX7250-24-2X10G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,432.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 1 GbE switch PoE+

Product Id: ICX7450-24P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,504.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 1 GbE switch PoE+ 370W with 8x1GbE SFP+

Product Id: ICX7250-24P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,432.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 1 GbE switch with 8x1GbE SFP+

Product Id: ICX7250-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,734.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T AND 100/1000 SFP ST

Product Id: AT-X930-28GSTX-N1-00
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $7,391.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ STACKABLE SWIT

Product Id: AT-GS924MPX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,978.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ STACKABLE SWIT

Product Id: AT-X510-28GPX-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,221.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ STACKABLE SWIT

Product Id: AT-X930-28GPX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,371.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable Swt

Product Id: AT-X510L-28GP-N1
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $2,476.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-X510-28GTX-N1
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $3,170.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-X510DP-28GTX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,573.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-X930-28GTX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,734.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 10/100/1000T stackable Swt with

Product Id: AT-GS924MX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,455.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T SWITCH WITH 4X1G SF

Product Id: AT-X510L-28GT-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,702.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100BASE-T POE+ SWITCH WITH 2

Product Id: AT-X310-26FP-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,039.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100BASE-T SWITCH WITH 2 COMBO

Product Id: AT-X310-26FT-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,274.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T + 2 10

Product Id: AT-FS750/28PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $815.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 100/1000T 4 SFP+ 2 FIXED PSU

Product Id: AT-X530-28GTXM-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,862.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 100/1000T POE + 4 SFP+ 2 FIXED P

Product Id: AT-X530-28GPXM-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,792.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 100/1000X SFP STACKABLE SWITCH W

Product Id: AT-IE510-28GSX-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,392.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 100/1000X SFP STACKABLE SWITCH W

Product Id: AT-X510-28GSX-N1-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,394.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 1G Switch PoE+ 390W

Product Id: ICX6430-24P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,981.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 1G Switch,2x1G SFP+ (upgradable to 10G)

Product Id: ICX6450-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,489.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 1G Switch,4 x 1G SFP Uplink/Stacking Ports

Product Id: ICX6430-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,712.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24Pt 10/100/1000T Blade

Product Id: AT-SBX31GT24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,275.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24VDC DINRAIL MOUNT PSU

Product Id: X3024DR00-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $114.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28-PORT 100/1000X SFP LAYER2 MANAGED SWI

Product Id: AT-X220-28GS-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,842.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2port Fast Etherne sw 100TX Poe

Product Id: AT-PC200/SC-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $507.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32 Port Cyclades ACS 5032 console server

Product Id: ACS5032-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,699.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32 PORT CYCLADES ACS 6032 console server

Product Id: ACS6032DDC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,945.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32 PORT CYCLADES ACS 6032 console server

Product Id: ACS6032MDDC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32 Port Cyclades ACS 6032 console server

Product Id: ACS6032SAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,373.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32GB 2RX4 PC4-2400T-R KIT

Product Id: 854596-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,747.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 FE PoE + 1 FE Switch (w/ PSU)

Product Id: FSW-0503
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $173.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 PORT BLACK SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB

Product Id: ST4300USB3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $54.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 Port Cyclades ACS 5004

Product Id: ACS5004-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,112.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 X 10/100TX PORTS (POE+ SUPPORT) AND 2

Product Id: AT-IE200-6FP-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,039.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 X 10/100TX PORTS AND 2 X 100/1000X SFP

Product Id: AT-IE200-6FT-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,274.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 X 10G RJ-45 EXPANSION MODULE FOR SBX81

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/XT4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,160.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 X 10GBASE-T EXPANSION MODULE

Product Id: AT-X9EM/XT4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,593.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4-Port Avocent ACS 6004 console server

Product Id: ACS6004SAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,483.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4-PORT AVOCENT ACS 6004 CONSOLE SERVER

Product Id: ACS6004MDAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,587.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT/100M SC

Product Id: AT-SPBD40-13/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT/100M SC

Product Id: AT-SPBD40-14/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 Port 10/100/1000T (RJ.5) linecard. Re

Product Id: AT-SBX81GT40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,892.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 Port Compact SFP Blade

Product Id: AT-SBX31GC40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,683.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12)

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-SR4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,863.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GE Direct Attached QSFP+

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $685.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $890.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to QSFP+

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,084.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GE QSFP DIRECT ATTACHED COPPER CABLE,0.5M

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-C-00508
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,438.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable,1m,1-pack

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-C-0101
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $394.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GE QSFP Direct Attached Copper Cable,5m,1-pack

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-C-0501
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $815.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 PORT 10/100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/52
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,075.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/52PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,053.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 port 1G RJ45 PoE+,plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports

Product Id: ICX6610-48P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,388.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 port 1G RJ45,plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports

Product Id: ICX6610-48-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,850.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 port 1G RJ45,plus 8 x 1G SFPP uplinks ports

Product Id: ICX6610-48-I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,850.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 PORT CYCLADES ACS 6048 console servr

Product Id: ACS6048SAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,937.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 1 GbE switch PoE+ 740W

Product Id: ICX7250-48P-2X10G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,795.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 1 GbE switch PoE+ 740W with 8x1GbE SFP+

Product Id: ICX7250-48P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,907.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 1 GbE switch PoE+ bundle includes 2x40G QSFP+

Product Id: ICX7450-48P-STK-E-RMT3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,062.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 1 GbE switch with 8x1GbE SFP+

Product Id: ICX7250-48
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,130.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T 1 FIXED PSU

Product Id: AT-GS980M/52
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,426.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T 4 SFP+ NO PSU

Product Id: AT-X510DP-52GTX-N1
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $7,630.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ 1 FIXED PSU

Product Id: AT-GS980M/52PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,986.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ STACKABLE SWIT

Product Id: AT-X510-52GPX-N1
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $5,709.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ STACKABLE SWIT

Product Id: AT-X930-52GPX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,282.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable Swt

Product Id: AT-X510L-52GP-N1
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $3,694.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable Swt

Product Id: AT-GS948MPX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,675.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-X510-52GTX-N1
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $5,082.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-X510DP-52GTX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,630.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-GS948MX
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $2,477.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 10/100/1000T stackable Swt with

Product Id: AT-X930-52GTX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,008.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T SWITCH WITH 4X1G SF

Product Id: AT-X510L-52GT-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,867.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100BASE-T POE+ SWITCH WITH 2

Product Id: AT-X310-50FP-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,185.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100BASE-T SWITCH WITH 2 COMBO

Product Id: AT-X310-50FT-N1
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $2,293.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 1G Switch PoE+ 390W

Product Id: ICX6430-48P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,265.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 1G Switch PoE+ 780W,2x1G SFP+

Product Id: ICX6450-48P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,788.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 1G Switch,2x1G SFP+ (upgradable to 10G)

Product Id: ICX6450-48
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,392.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 1G Switch,4 x 1G SFP Uplink/Stacking Ports

Product Id: ICX6430-48
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,616.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT POE+ 10/100/1000T STACKABLE L3 S

Product Id: AT-X530L-52GPX-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,391.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 PORT 10/100 FAST ETHERNET SWITCH

Product Id: DS51072
Stock Available: 19
Expected: Available
Price: $20.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WIT

Product Id: AT-GS910/5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $108.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WIT

Product Id: AT-GS910/5E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $100.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 Port Industrial 10/100 Ethernet Switch

Product Id: IES5102
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $147.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5-PACK WALLMOUNT BRACKETS FOR AT-MMC200/

Product Id: AT-MMCWLMT-005
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5-Port Gigabit Switch

Product Id: GSW-0507
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

50010155

Product Id: AR161FGW-L
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,897.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

50010156

Product Id: AR161FG-L
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,489.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

50010200

Product Id: AR169FGW-L
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,965.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

50010207

Product Id: AR161FW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,632.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

50010212

Product Id: AR161
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $843.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

50010214

Product Id: AR161G-L
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

50010215

Product Id: AR169
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $897.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

50010216

Product Id: AR169G-L
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,312.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

500M 850NM 1000BASE-SX SMALL FORM PLUGGA

Product Id: AT-SPSX/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $250.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

500W AC power supply with exhaust airflow

Product Id: RPS9+E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,331.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

500W AC power supply with intake airflow

Product Id: RPS9+I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,331.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5130 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch

Product Id: JH325A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,902.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

56K V.92 PC CARD MODEM WITH CABLE (ROHS)

Product Id: 56KMODEMCARD-02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $179.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6 Port SFP+ Blade

Product Id: AT-SBX31XS6
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,125.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 P.MALE CON 8X0.14 2M PUR UNSHIELDED

Product Id: 79-1461-212-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED POE SWITCH

Product Id: AT-GS920/8PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $485.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WIT

Product Id: AT-GS910/8E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $127.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 10/100/1000T WITH INTERNAL PSU.

Product Id: AT-GS910/8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $137.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 10/100T MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/9
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $416.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Port Cyclades ACS 5008

Product Id: ACS5008-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,906.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Switch

Product Id: IES81000POE
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $474.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 X 10/100/1000T PORTS 4 X 100/1000X S

Product Id: AT-IE300-12GT-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,039.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 x 10/100/1000T PORTS SWITCH 1 x SFP SL

Product Id: AT-GS908M
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $535.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 X 10/100T PORTS SWITCH WITH 1 X COMBO

Product Id: AT-FS909M
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $545.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 X 1G RJ-45 EXPANSION MODULE FOR SBX81X

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/GT8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,160.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-port 10/100/1000T unMng Swt with PoE+

Product Id: AT-GS900/8PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $723.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-Port Avocent ACS 6008 console server

Product Id: ACS6008SAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,416.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-Port Avocent ACS 6008 console server

Product Id: ACS6008MDAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,460.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8P Ind unmng switch 10BASE-T

Product Id: AT-IA708C-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $347.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PT 10/100 UNMANAGED POE SWITCH W/ 1 SFP

Product Id: AT-FS708/POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $355.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

960GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD WITH 4 X

Product Id: AT-SBX81CFC960-BD-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40,582.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

960GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD WITH 4 X

Product Id: AT-SBX81CFC960-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27,865.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010458

Product Id: S1700-28GFR-4P-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,075.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010509

Product Id: S5700-28P-LI-BAT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,654.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010511

Product Id: S5700-28P-LI-24S-BAT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,451.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010536

Product Id: S5700-28TP-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,539.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010538

Product Id: S5701-28TP-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,931.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010555

Product Id: S1700-16G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $398.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010567

Product Id: S5720-12TP-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,096.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010568

Product Id: S5720S-12TP-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $869.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010570

Product Id: S5720-12TP-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,558.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010571

Product Id: S5720S-12TP-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,361.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010576

Product Id: S1720-10GW-PWR-2P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $765.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010578

Product Id: S5720S-28P-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,448.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010582

Product Id: S5720-28X-LI-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,862.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010585

Product Id: S5720S-28X-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,198.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010589

Product Id: S5720S-28P-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,094.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010597

Product Id: S5720S-28X-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,943.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010601

Product Id: S5720S-52P-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,579.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010604

Product Id: S5720S-52X-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,370.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010607

Product Id: S5720-52X-LI-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,247.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010617

Product Id: S5720S-52X-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,709.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010619

Product Id: S5720-52X-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,355.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010621

Product Id: S5720-52X-PWR-LI-ACF
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,233.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010625

Product Id: S5720-28X-SI-24S-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,446.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010629

Product Id: S5720-28X-LI-24S-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,324.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010634

Product Id: S5720-28TP-PWR-LI-ACL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,216.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010635

Product Id: S5720S-28TP-PWR-LI-ACL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,780.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010637

Product Id: S5720-28TP-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,908.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010639

Product Id: S5720-28TP-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,939.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010657

Product Id: S5720-16X-PWH-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,339.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010659

Product Id: S5720-28X-PWH-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,616.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010661

Product Id: S5721-28X-SI-24S-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,801.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010673

Product Id: S2720-52TP-EI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,585.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010675

Product Id: S2720-52TP-PWR-EI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,324.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010678

Product Id: S2720-28TP-PWR-EI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,077.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010680

Product Id: S2720-28TP-EI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,350.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010690

Product Id: S6720-26Q-SI-24S-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010693

Product Id: S6720-32X-LI-32S-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,925.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010694

Product Id: S6720S-32X-LI-32S-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,632.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010710

Product Id: S5730-48C-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,886.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010712

Product Id: S5730-48C-PWR-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,232.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010713

Product Id: S5730-68C-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,079.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010715

Product Id: S6720-32C-SI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,556.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010731

Product Id: S2720-12TP-EI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $923.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010734

Product Id: S2720-12TP-PWR-EI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,177.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010749

Product Id: S1720-28GWR-PWR-4X-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,338.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010768

Product Id: S5720-28P-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,846.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010769

Product Id: S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,770.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

98010776

Product Id: S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,432.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

A (SINGLE) 2.4 GHZ 5 DBI DIPOLE ANTENNA

Product Id: C024095D360A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

A (SINGLE) 5 GHZ 5 DBI DIPOLE ANTENNA FO

Product Id: C005095D360A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

A3600 SWITCH SFP STACKING KIT

Product Id: JD324B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $249.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AATT 1100 PPoorrtt 1100//110000//11000000TT ''WWeebbSSMMTT'' PPOOEE SSwwtt

Product Id: AT-GS950/10PS
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $535.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AATT 2244 PPoorrtt 1100//110000//11000000TT ''WWeebbSSMMTT'' SSwwtt wwiitt

Product Id: AT-GS950/24
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $459.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AATT 4488 PPoorrtt 1100//110000//11000000TT ''WWeebbSSMMTT'' PPOOEE SSwwtt

Product Id: AT-GS950/48PS
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $1,343.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACCESSORY KIT (2) DC POWER PLUG CONNECT

Product Id: 083-014
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ADAPTER DB25M TO RS485 SCREW TERMINAL

Product Id: 500-171-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ADAPTER NULL MODEM DB9M-DB25M (10 INCH

Product Id: 500-135
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Add. 100W AC Sys pwr Sup (reverse airflo

Product Id: AT-PWR100R
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,091.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Add. 250W DC Sys pwr Sup (reverse airflo

Product Id: AT-PWR250R-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,848.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Advanced Layer NG 3 mod switch

Product Id: AT-SBX908GEN2-B01
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $35,678.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ALLIED TELESIS IMG POWER CLIP

Product Id: 074-000361
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $0.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

APOLLO 2000 RCM-MODULE KIT

Product Id: 798211-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $258.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA 7050X 32QSPF 4SFP+ BF AC

Product Id: JH580A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35,241.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA 7050X 32QSPF 4SFP+ FB AC

Product Id: JH579A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35,241.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA 7050X 48S4Q 4H SW 1M SUPPOR

Product Id: JL420A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $326.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA 7050X 48S4Q NBD SW 1M SUPPOR

Product Id: JL419A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA 7050X 48T6Q 4H SW 1M SUPPOR

Product Id: JL423A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $277.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA 7050X 48T6Q NBD SW 1M SUPPOR

Product Id: JL422A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA CLOUDVISION LITE SW-1 1

Product Id: JH527A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $154.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA CLOUDVISION SW-1 1

Product Id: JH526A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $313.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA CLOUDVISION SW-150 1

Product Id: JH525A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31,877.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR

Product Id: J9054D
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $200.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2530-48G Switch

Product Id: J9775A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $2,355.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2620-24 Switch

Product Id: J9623A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $924.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2620-24-PoE+ Switch

Product Id: J9625A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,898.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2620-24-PPoE+ Switch

Product Id: J9624A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,325.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2620-48 Switch

Product Id: J9626A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,554.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2620-48-PoE+ Switch

Product Id: J9627A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,270.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930 2-PORT STACKING MODULE

Product Id: JL325A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $881.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch

Product Id: JL260A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $3,743.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP Switch

Product Id: JL262A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $4,970.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP Switch

Product Id: JL262A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $4,970.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930M 24G 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JL319A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,816.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930M 24G POE+ WITH 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JL320A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,151.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930M 48G POE+ 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JL322A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,632.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930M 48G WITH 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JL321A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,525.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3800-24SFP-2SFP+ Switch

Product Id: J9584A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,563.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810 SWITCH FAN TRAY

Product Id: JL088A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $403.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GBE MODULE

Product Id: JL078A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,852.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 24SFP+250W SWCH

Product Id: JL430A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17,254.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 2QSFP+ 40GBE MODULE

Product Id: JL079A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,754.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 4-PORT STACKING MODULE

Product Id: JL084A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,306.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 40G 8 HPE SMART RATE POE

Product Id: JL076A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,332.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 48G 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JL072A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,466.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 48GPOE+4SFP+1050W SWCH

Product Id: JL429A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,083.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 48GPOE+4SFP+680W SWCH

Product Id: JL428A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,726.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810M/2930M 4 Smrt Rte PoE+ Module

Product Id: JL081A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,406.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X2C2 RJ45 TO DB9 CONSOLE CABLE

Product Id: JL448A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 10/100/1000T SFP Mod to 100m

Product Id: AT-SPTX
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $239.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 1000X SFP Mod to 550mMM LC 850nm

Product Id: AT-SPSX
Stock Available: 41
Expected: Available
Price: $117.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 12 Port GB Eth.PoE+ Midspan

Product Id: AT-6112GP
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $943.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 12 Port GB Eth.PoE+ Midspan

Product Id: AT-6112GP
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $943.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 1200W PoE AC pwr Sup

Product Id: AT-SBXPWRPOE1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,701.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 16 Port 10/100TX UnMng Swt internal P

Product Id: AT-FS716L
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $248.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 24 Port 10/100/1000T LineCard for SBx

Product Id: AT-SBX81GT24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,934.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 24 Port 10/100/1000T PoE+Line Card fo

Product Id: AT-SBX81GP24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,428.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 24 PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMT SWT POE

Product Id: AT-GS950/28PS
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $1,020.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 24 Port 100/1000X SFP Line Card for S

Product Id: AT-SBX81GS24A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,419.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 5 Port 10/100TX UnMngSwt external PSU

Product Id: AT-FS705LE
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $0.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT AC Sys pwr Sup Requires purchase of N

Product Id: AT-PWR06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,482.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT Add. 1200W AC Sys & POE+ PSU

Product Id: AT-PWR1200
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,664.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT Fan Tray Contains 4 fanstemperature s

Product Id: AT-SBXFAN12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,215.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT Fibre Wall outlet with locking mechan

Product Id: AT-IMG-001
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $0.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT GB Modular Indoor Multiservice Gatewa

Product Id: AT-IMG1425
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $522.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT GB Modular Indoor Multiservice Gatewa

Product Id: AT-IMG1425W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $724.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT GB POE+ Injector IEEE802.11at 10/100/

Product Id: AT-6101G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $115.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT QSFP+ copper Cbl 1m

Product Id: AT-QSFP1CU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $385.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT QSFP+ copper Cbl 3m

Product Id: AT-QSFP3CU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $571.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT SBx8112 12 slot chassis inc fans no P

Product Id: AT-SBX8112
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,411.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT Secure ADSL2+ Router 1x ADSL2+ 5x 10/

Product Id: AT-AR440S-40
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $0.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT Stackable GB lyr 3Swt 24x100/1000X SF

Product Id: AT-X510-28GSX-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,394.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-BRKT-J22

Product Id: AT-BRKT-J22
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-BRKT-J24

Product Id: AT-BRKT-J24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-IE200-6GT-80 eth switch

Product Id: AT-IE200-6GT-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,530.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-PWR600

Product Id: AT-PWR600
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,340.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-SBx8106 Switchblade x8100 Layer 3 Mod

Product Id: AT-SBX8106
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,189.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-X220-52GP

Product Id: AT-X220-52GP-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,078.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-X220-52GT

Product Id: AT-X220-52GT-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,548.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-X550-18XSPQM

Product Id: AT-X550-18XSPQM-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,665.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-X950-28XSQ

Product Id: AT-X950-28XSQ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $23,407.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Avocent Fiber Converter TX/LX-SM1310-SC

Product Id: FMCSMGB-400
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $764.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Avocent Fiber Converter TX/SX-MM850-SC

Product Id: FMCMMGB-400
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $774.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BARREL LOCKING POWER SUPPLY 12VDC 1A/0.

Product Id: 520-113-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BARREL LOCKING POWER SUPPLY 12VDC 1A/0.

Product Id: 520-114-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BARREL LOCKING POWER SUPPLY 12VDC 1A/0.

Product Id: 520-115-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BARREL LOCKING POWER SUPPLY 12VDC 1A/0.

Product Id: 520-116-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Battery Backup Cbl for AT-iMG008 & iMG10

Product Id: AT-IMG016
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BLANKING PANEL 19in QUICK-FIX 1U

Product Id: CBL0108
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $97.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BOARD ONLY SINGLE PORT 10/100 DEVICE SE

Product Id: UD110000B-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $134.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Brocade ICX 7750 with 48 1/10GbE RJ-45 ports

Product Id: ICX7750-48C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30,401.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Brocade ICX 7750 with 48 10GbE SFP+ ports

Product Id: ICX7750-48F-RMT3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25,668.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BU&REP ENTHV UPG VBU ESS STD2 SOC

Product Id: V-VBRENT-HS-P0000-U7
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,141.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 1-DVI-I/2-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC845)

Product Id: CBL0097
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $104.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 1-DVI-I/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC845)

Product Id: CBL0096
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $96.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 1-HDMI/1-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC840H)

Product Id: CBL0110
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 1-HDMI/2-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC845H)

Product Id: CBL0113
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $57.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 1-HDMI/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC845H)

Product Id: CBL0112
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-DVI-I/2-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC945)

Product Id: CBL0101
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $128.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-DVI-I/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC945)

Product Id: CBL0100
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-HDMI/1-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC940H)

Product Id: CBL0115
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $64.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-HDMI/1-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC940H)

Product Id: CBL0114
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $48.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-HDMI/2-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC945H)

Product Id: CBL0117
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $73.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-HDMI/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC945H)

Product Id: CBL0116
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $57.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE ASSY 1-HDMI/1-USB/2-AUDIO 10FT

Product Id: CBL0127
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $57.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE ASSY 1-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SCKM140)

Product Id: CBL0131
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE ASSY 1-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SCKM140)

Product Id: CBL0130
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE ASSY 2-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SCKM145)

Product Id: CBL0133
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE ASSY 2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SCKM145)

Product Id: CBL0132
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE MODEM DB9F TO DB25M 6FT

Product Id: 500-163-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE NULL MODEM DB9F

Product Id: 500-164-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE SLC LOOPBACK

Product Id: 500-153
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE: 6in ROLLED SERIAL ADAPTER 0.15M (

Product Id: ADP010106-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CM-110-S2LC40

Product Id: 5052560
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,111.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CM-110-S2LC80

Product Id: 5052570
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,793.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CM-110-S2ST120

Product Id: 5052550
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,218.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CM-110-S2ST80

Product Id: 5052540
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,793.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix EX2010 - 8 1G and 2 SFP

Product Id: MX-EX2010XXA-N
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $724.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix EX2010-P - 8 1G and 2 SFP

Product Id: MX-EX2010PXA-N
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,015.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix EX2028 - 24 1G and 4 SFP+

Product Id: MX-EX2028XXA-N
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,307.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix EX2028-P - 24 1G and 4 SFP+

Product Id: MX-EX2028PXA-N
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,892.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT E400 (FCC) 802.11AC DUAL BAND AP

Product Id: C000100W400A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $461.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT E400 (ROW) 802.11AC DUAL BAND AP

Product Id: C000100W404A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $461.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT# R200 ROW (NO CORD) 802.11N SIN

Product Id: C000000L046A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT# R200P ROW (NO CORD) 802.11N SI

Product Id: C000000L047A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $209.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT# R201 ROW (NO CORD) 802.11AC DU

Product Id: C000000L048A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $232.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT# R201 US 802.11AC DUAL BAND GIG

Product Id: C000000L028A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $232.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT# R201P ROW (NO CORD) 802.11AC

Product Id: C000000L049A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $279.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT# R201W ROW NO CORD 802.11AC DU

Product Id: C000000L050A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $232.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CoE certificate license to upgrade the ICX 7150-C12P

Product Id: BR-ICX-7150C-21U210R-P-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,020.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Collet

Product Id: FGG.3B.711.DN
Stock Available: 24
Expected: Available
Price: $0.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

COMPACT VPN FIREWALL WITH 2 X GE WAN RE

Product Id: AT-AR2010V
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $762.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD FOR SBX8100 SERIE

Product Id: AT-SBX81CFC400-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,336.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cord plug 14 pin

Product Id: FFA.2C.314.CLAC80Z
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $90.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DB9M TO RJ45 ADAPTER FOR SYSTEM CONSOLE

Product Id: 200.0069
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DC PSU FOR AT-MMCR18 CHASSIS

Product Id: AT-MMCR-PWR-DC-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $447.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DEC TERMINAL CABLE ADAPTER (BOTH REQUIRE

Product Id: 200.0073
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DEC TERMINAL CABLE ADAPTER (BOTH REQUIRE

Product Id: 200.01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Media Retention UMG2000

Product Id: MEDIA-UMG2000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,158.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Media Retention UMG4000

Product Id: MEDIA-UMG4000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,777.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Media Retention UMG6000

Product Id: MEDIA-UMG6000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,445.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Retention

Product Id: MEDIA-SVSC1000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $103.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Retention (SC340 SC640 SC740)

Product Id: MEDIA-SVSC1500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $170.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Retention (SC380 SC680 SC780)

Product Id: MEDIA-SVSC3000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $285.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Retention SC4UAD SC4PDV SC8PDV

Product Id: MEDIA-SVSC0500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $75.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DELL NETWORKING N2048 L2 1GBE

Product Id: Y4C5N2048NZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,008.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DELL NETWORKING X1018 L2+ 1GBE

Product Id: Y4C5X1018NZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $486.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DELL NETWORKING X1018P L2+ 1GBE

Product Id: Y4C5X1018PNZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $920.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DELL NETWORKING X1052 L2+ 1GBE

Product Id: Y4C5X1052NZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,216.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DELL NETWORKING X1052P L2+ 1GBE

Product Id: Y4C5X1052PNZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,575.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N1108P/L2/8P/PoE+/2P-SFP 1GbE

Product Id: 210-AJIX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $769.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N1108T/L2/8P RJ45 1GbE/2P-SFP

Product Id: 210-AJIW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $674.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N1124P/L2/24P/PoE+/4P-SFP+10GbE

Product Id: 210-AJIT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,592.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N1124T/L2/24P/4P-SFP+10GbE

Product Id: 210-AJIS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,201.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N1148P/L2/48P/PoE+/4P-SFP+10GbE

Product Id: 210-AJIV
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,496.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N1148T/L2/48P/4P-SFP+10Gbe

Product Id: 210-AJIU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,794.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N2128PX/L3/24P/PoE+/2P-SFP+10Gbe

Product Id: 210-AISI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,360.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N3132PX-ON/L3/24P/PoE+/4xESFP+

Product Id: 210-AGKX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,224.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DELLNW1008 L2 SWICH 9X10/100/1000 BASE-T

Product Id: Y4C5X1008NZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $380.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Desk Mount Kit for Matrix Receiver

Product Id: DMK-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $120.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL ADAPTER FOR PREMIERWAVE XN PRE

Product Id: ACDIN4001-01-S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT FOR AR2010V

Product Id: AT-DRMT-J02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT FOR INTELLIBOX

Product Id: ACDIN3001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT FOR UDS200 SDS2100

Product Id: ACDIN2001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED 1G SFP COPPER CABLE,1M

Product Id: 1G-SFP-TWX-0101
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $205.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP ACTIVE COPPER,1M,1-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $205.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP ACTIVE COPPER,3M,1-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $288.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP ACTIVE COPPER,5M,1-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $356.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,1M,8-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,438.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,3M,8-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,988.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER,5M,8-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,445.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EC-M-3Y

Product Id: 500212-002
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19,186.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EC-S-3Y

Product Id: 500211-002
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,551.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EC-XS-3Y

Product Id: 500210-002
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,876.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EEPMP UNSYNC RADIO 1 YR EXTENDED WARRANT

Product Id: C050900S001A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $93.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ENCLOSURE FOR MOUNTING UP TO 3XMPS600 OR

Product Id: 770-BBGE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $188.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ENCRYPTION LIBRARY SUITE INCLUDES DYNA

Product Id: SWAESE001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,434.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Enterprise Wireless AP

Product Id: AT-TQ5403
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $491.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000 CONNECTORIZED MOUNTING BRACKET

Product Id: N000900L006A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 2.4 GHZ CONNECTORIZED RADIO (

Product Id: C024900A021A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $240.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 2.4 GHZ CONNECTORIZED RADIO (

Product Id: C024900A221A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $240.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 2.4 GHZ CONNECTORIZED RADIO W

Product Id: C024900A211A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,033.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 2.4 GHZ INTEGRATED RADIO (EU

Product Id: C024900C231A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,033.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 5 GHZ AP LITE / FORCE 110 PTP

Product Id: C050900R151A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $507.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 5 GHZ AP LITE / FORCE 110 PTP

Product Id: C050900R251A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $508.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 5 GHZ CONNECTORIZED RADIO WIT

Product Id: C050900A211A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,033.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 6 GHZ CONNECTORIZED RADIO (RO

Product Id: C050900A221A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $240.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: SPARE GPS ANTENNA

Product Id: N000900L005A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $68.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 2.4 GHZ FORCE 200AR2-25 HIGH GAIN R

Product Id: C024900C161A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $340.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 5 GHZ FORCE 200AR5-25 HIGH GAIN RAD

Product Id: C050900C161A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $316.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP INTEGRATED ADJUSTABLE POLE BRACKET

Product Id: N000900L022A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP SYNC RADIO 1 YEAR EXTENDED WARRANTY

Product Id: C050900S101A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $239.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP SYNC RADIO 2 YEAR EXTENDED WARRANTY

Product Id: C050900S102A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $455.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP SYNC RADIO 4 YEAR EXTENDED WARRANTY

Product Id: C050900S104A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $865.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP UNSYNC RADIO 2 YR EXTENDED WARRANTY

Product Id: C050900S002A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $180.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP UNSYNC RADIO 4 YR EXTENDED WARRANTY

Product Id: C050900S004A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $335.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP# 1000 HOTSPOT (ROW EU CORD) 802.11

Product Id: C005095H221A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $347.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPS4000 Cable Direct; 1 EPS4000 Shelf Connector

Product Id: ICX-EPS4000-CBL-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $205.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPS4000 Shelf with 4 bays for hotswappable RPS17 PS

Product Id: ICX-EPS4000-SHELF
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,607.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ESSENTIAL 4HR PARTS ONLY SUPPORT,ICX 6450 24P & 48P

Product Id: ICX6450-SVL-4P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,554.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT

Product Id: ICX64XX-SVL-NDP-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $77.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT

Product Id: ICX7250-SVL-NDP-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $739.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ESSENTIAL NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT,ICX 6610 24P & 48P

Product Id: ICX6610-SVL-NDP-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $846.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ETH 10/25GB 631FLR-SFP28 FIO ADPTR

Product Id: 817710-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $711.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ETH 10GB 2P 535FLR-T FIO ADPTR

Product Id: 817722-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $678.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter (Annex A)

Product Id: VDS-0200
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $233.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ETHERNET SWITCH IDS105F

Product Id: 7010000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $325.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Extended Eth over VDSL2 BNC

Product Id: AT-MMC6006-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $299.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Fan for 8000 Series

Product Id: AT-FAN 8000 SERIES
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $2.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5700-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch

Product Id: JG894A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,605.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5940 32QSFP+ S

Product Id: JH396A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38,811.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP+ SWITCH

Product Id: JH395A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29,492.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5940 48XGT 6QSFP+ S

Product Id: JH394A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29,492.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5940 48XGT 6QSFP28 S

Product Id: JH391A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40,693.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5950 32Q28

Product Id: JH321A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40,365.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28 S

Product Id: JH402A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32,598.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Fixed socket 10 pin nut fixing

Product Id: ERA.2C.310.CLL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $49.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Fixed socket 14 pin nut fixing

Product Id: ERA.2C.314.CLL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $58.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Flush-frame acoustic ceiling bracket for ZoneFlex R710

Product Id: 902-0123-0000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FRU,RACK MOUNT KIT,2 POST,ICX7750/7450/7250

Product Id: ICX7000-RMK
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $115.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FTTH MULTISERVICE GATEWAY WITH POTS 1 X

Product Id: AT-IMG1525RF-30/50
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $956.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FTTH MULTISERVICE GATEWAY. 1 X 100/1000B

Product Id: AT-IMG1505-30/50
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $714.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GbE Switch - 8-Port (4 PoE+) - Managed

Product Id: IES81GPOEW
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $555.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GbE Switch - 8-Port Managed - Wall Mount

Product Id: IES81GW
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $403.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GbE Switch - 8-Port PoE+ plus 2 SFP Pts

Product Id: IES101GP2SFW
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $655.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GbE Switch - 8x RJ45 Ports + 2 SFP Ports

Product Id: IES101G2SFPW
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $504.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GIGABIT FIBER EXPRESSCARD/34 NETWORK IN

Product Id: AT-2874SX/SC-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $649.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gigabit PoE Plus Injector

Product Id: POI-3000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $113.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HDMI to HDMI Mini or HDMI Micro Adapter

Product Id: HDACDFMM
Stock Available: 87
Expected: Available
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HIGH AVAILABILITY VIDEO SURVEILLANCE SWI

Product Id: AT-IX5-28GPX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,312.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 12p Gig-T PoE+/12p SFP v2 zl Mod

Product Id: J9637A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,108.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 20-port Gig-T / 2-port SFP+ v2 zl Mod

Product Id: J9548A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,237.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 20p GT PoE+ / 2p SFP+ v2 zl Module

Product Id: J9536A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,626.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 24-port Gig-T v2 zl Module

Product Id: J9550A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,332.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 2615-8-PoE Switch

Product Id: J9565A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $924.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 2915-8G-PoE Switch

Product Id: J9562A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,440.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 3800 4-port Stacking Module

Product Id: J9577A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,669.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 3800 Switch Fan Tray

Product Id: J9582A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $307.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 5130-24G-2SFP+-2XGT EI Switch

Product Id: JG938A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,144.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 5130-24G-4SFP+ EI SWITCH

Product Id: JG932A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,493.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 5130-48G-2SFP+-2XGT EI Switch

Product Id: JG939A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,165.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 5130-48G-POE+-2SFP+-2XT EI SWCH

Product Id: JG941A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,063.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 5510 2-PORT QSFP+ MODULE

Product Id: JH155A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,211.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 5900AF-48XGT-4QSFP+ Switch

Product Id: JG336A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33,939.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 630 Red and/or External Power Supply

Product Id: J9443A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,127.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 8-port 10GBASE-T v2 zl Module

Product Id: J9546A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,272.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module

Product Id: J9538A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,272.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP FF 12900 48p 10GbE SFP+ EA Mod

Product Id: JG624A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $67,814.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP FF 12910 3.84Tbps Type B Fabric Mod

Product Id: JG623A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33,941.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP FF 12910 Main Processing Unit

Product Id: JG621A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28,296.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP FF 12910 Switch AC Chassis

Product Id: JG619A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $48,763.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP FF 5900CP-48XG-4Q+ B-F AC Bndl

Product Id: JH303A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $52,155.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP FF 5900CP-48XG-4Q+ F-B AC Bndl

Product Id: JH302A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $52,155.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP FF 5930 24-port CP 2QSFP 2 Mod Bundle

Product Id: JH382A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30,974.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP FF 5930 8-port QSFP 2 Mod Bundle

Product Id: JH383A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,707.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP IMC Basic SW Platform w/50-node E-LTU

Product Id: JG546AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,625.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP IMC UAM SW Mod Add 50-user E-LTU

Product Id: JG753AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,335.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP MSR 3G RF 6m Antenna Cable

Product Id: JG666A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $247.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP MSR930 Router

Product Id: JG511B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $713.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP NVIDIA QUADRO M5000 GPU MODULE

Product Id: M9R60A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,778.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP PCM+ to IMC Bsc Upgr w/50-node E-LTU

Product Id: JG548AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,309.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP SN3000B 24/12 FC Switch

Product Id: QW937A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18,069.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP SN3000B 24/24 FC Switch

Product Id: QW938A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31,649.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP StoreFabric 8/24 Bundled FC Switch

Product Id: C8R07A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19,058.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

Product Id: J9152A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,898.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM XCVR

Product Id: JG661A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,579.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO ESR4 300M XCVR

Product Id: JH233A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,159.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 TRANSCEIVER

Product Id: JH231A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,922.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X230 Local Connect 50cm CX4 Cable

Product Id: JD363B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable

Product Id: J9285B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $457.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X242 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 1M DAC CABLE

Product Id: JH234A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $499.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X242 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 3M DAC CABLE

Product Id: JH235A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $641.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X242 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 5M DAC CABLE

Product Id: JH236A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $796.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X311 400W 100-240VAC to 12VDC PS

Product Id: J9581A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $529.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X312 1000W 100-240VAC to 54VDC PS

Product Id: J9580A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,052.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X331 165W 100-240VAC to 12VDC PS

Product Id: J9739A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $367.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X332 575W 100-240VAC to 54VDC PS

Product Id: J9738A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $677.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X351 150W AC Power Supply

Product Id: JG745A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $617.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X712 Bck(pwr)-Frt(prt) HV Fan Tray

Product Id: JG553A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $568.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1405 5G v3 Switch

Product Id: JH407A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $63.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1405 8G v3 Switch

Product Id: JH408A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $87.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420 8G PoE+ (64W) Switch

Product Id: JH330A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $229.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420-24G-2S Switch

Product Id: JH018A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $592.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420-24G-PoE+ (124W) Switch

Product Id: JH019A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $542.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420-8G Switch

Product Id: JH329A
Stock Available: 15
Expected: Available
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1620-24G Switch

Product Id: JG913A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $369.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1620-48G Switch

Product Id: JG914A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $739.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1820-48G Switch

Product Id: J9981A
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $852.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1820-8G Switch

Product Id: J9979A
Stock Available: 12
Expected: Available
Price: $183.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1950 12XGT 4SFP+ SWITCH

Product Id: JH295A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,194.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 2.5M C15 TO C14 PWR CORD

Product Id: J9944A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $58.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 3600-24 v2 EI Switch

Product Id: JG299B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,687.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 3600-24 v2 SI Switch

Product Id: JG304B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,035.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 3600-24-PoE+ v2 EI Switch

Product Id: JG301C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,705.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 3600-24-PoE+ v2 SI Switch

Product Id: JG306C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,322.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 3600-24-SFP v2 EI Switch

Product Id: JG303B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,674.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 3600-48 v2 EI Switch

Product Id: JG300B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,510.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 3600-48 v2 SI Switch

Product Id: JG305B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,379.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 3600-48-PoE+ v2 EI Switch

Product Id: JG302C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,976.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 3600-48-PoE+ v2 SI Switch

Product Id: JG307C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,912.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5120 16G SI Switch

Product Id: JE073B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,245.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5120 24G PoE+ (370W) SI Switch

Product Id: JG091B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5120 24G SI Switch

Product Id: JE074B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,783.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5120 48G SI Switch

Product Id: JE072B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,259.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5120 8G PoE+ (180W) SI Switch

Product Id: JG309B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,245.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5120 8G PoE+ (65W) SI Switch

Product Id: JG310B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,052.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130 24G 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch

Product Id: JH323A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,644.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130 24G POE 2SFP 2XGT EI Sw

Product Id: JG940A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,665.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130 48G 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch

Product Id: JH324A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,512.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch

Product Id: JH326A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,434.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130/5510 10GBASE-T 2p Module

Product Id: JH156A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,909.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130/5510 10GbE SFP+ 2p Module

Product Id: JH157A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,909.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5510 24G 4SFP+ HI SWCH

Product Id: JH145A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,217.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5510 24G SFP 4SFP+ HI 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JH149A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,499.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5510 48G 4SFP+ HI 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JH146A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,263.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5510 48G POE+ 4SFP+ HI 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JH148A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,893.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5940 32p 40G w/2 F 2 PS Swch

Product Id: JH686A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37,981.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5940 48p 10G/6p 100G 2 F PS

Product Id: JH684A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32,415.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5940 48p 10GBT/6p 100G 2 F PS

Product Id: JH685A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32,415.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE FF 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28 Switch

Product Id: JH390A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38,408.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE FN 5930 24p 10GBT/2p QSFP+ Msec Mod

Product Id: JH690A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,809.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE FN 5930 24p SFP+ and 2p QSFP+ Mod

Product Id: JH689A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,776.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE FN 5940 2s 2 Fan 2 PS Bndl

Product Id: JH691A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,283.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE FN 5940 4s 2 Fan 4 PS Bndl

Product Id: JH692A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26,182.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE MSR 4G 5W Antenna

Product Id: JG669A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $179.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE MSR3012 AC Router

Product Id: JG409B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,376.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE MSR954 Chassis Rack Mount Kit

Product Id: JH316A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OFFICE CONNECT 1920S 24G 2SFP POE+

Product Id: JL385A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $949.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OFFICE CONNECT 1920S 24G 2SFP PPOE+1

Product Id: JL384A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $721.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OFFICE CONNECT 1920S 24G SWITCH

Product Id: JL381A
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $403.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OFFICE CONNECT 1920S 48G 4SFP PPOE+

Product Id: JL386A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $1,142.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OFFICE CONNECT 1920S 8G PPOE+ 65W SW

Product Id: JL383A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $342.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1420-24G Switch

Product Id: JG708B
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $258.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1420-5G Switch

Product Id: JH327A
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $60.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1420-5G-PoE+ (32W) Switch

Product Id: JH328A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S-48G-4SFP Switch

Product Id: JL382A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $1,150.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S-8G Switch

Product Id: JL380A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $260.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 FC Switch

Product Id: Q1H70A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,716.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM XCVR

Product Id: JL251A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,464.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DAC C-Cable

Product Id: JH693A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $216.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2m DAC C-Cable

Product Id: JH694A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $241.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC C-Cable

Product Id: JH695A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $343.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m DAC C-Cable

Product Id: JH697A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $534.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 6430/6450-C12 Compact Switch 2-Post Rack Mount Kit

Product Id: ICX6400-C12-RMK
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $54.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 6450 2X10G Capacity Based License

Product Id: ICX6450-2X10G-LIC-POD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,338.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 Compact Switch,12x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports

Product Id: ICX7150-C12P-2X10GR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,972.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 Switch,24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports

Product Id: ICX7150-24P-2X10G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,734.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 Switch,24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports

Product Id: ICX7150-24P-4X10GR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,368.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 Switch,24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports

Product Id: ICX7150-24P-4X1G
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $2,099.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 Switch,24x 10/100/1000 ports

Product Id: ICX7150-24-2X10G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,972.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 Switch,24x 10/100/1000 ports

Product Id: ICX7150-24-4X10GR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,607.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 Switch,48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports

Product Id: ICX7150-48P-2X10G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,511.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 Switch,48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports

Product Id: ICX7150-48P-4X10GR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,145.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 Switch,48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports

Product Id: ICX7150-48P-4X1G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,876.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 Switch,48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports

Product Id: ICX7150-48PF-2X10G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown