Products and Services > Networking Products > Managed Switches

Managed Switches

A network switch is a small device that joins multiple computers together at a low-level network protocol layer. Technically, network switches operate at layer two (Data Link Layer) of the OSI model. Network switches look nearly identical to hubs, but a switch generally contains more "intelligence" (and a slightly higher price tag) than a hub. Unlike hubs, network switches are capable of inspecting the data packets as they are received, determining the source and destination device of that packet, and forwarding that packet appropriately. By delivering messages only to the connected device that it was intended for, network switches conserve network bandwidth and offer generally better performance than hubs. As with hubs, Ethernet network switches are the most common. A network switch offers differing port configurations starting with the four- and five-port models, and support 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Ethernet, or both. Managed switches are different from Unmanaged switches in the fact that a managed switch offers more features in terms of layer 3 routing and traffic shaping ability.
Item Display Settings:
Display only Items currently in stock Display all Items
Display prices as ex GST inc GST

Item List:

-20 TO -72 VDC DUAL POWER SUPPLY MODULE

Product Id: FR2DCPS01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,640.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

0

Product Id: AT-FL-GS97-UDLD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $264.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 X 100G QSFP28 SLOT EXPANSION MODULE

Product Id: AT-XEM2-4QS-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,330.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10/100TX TO 100LX/SC (20KM) SM MMC

Product Id: AT-MMC200LX/SC-960
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $641.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASESX SFP MODULE

Product Id: AT-SPSX
Stock Available: 14
Expected: Available
Price: $132.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASETX SFP MODULE 100M

Product Id: AT-SPTX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $267.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASEFX (2KM) SFP (2KM WITH MMF 1310N

Product Id: AT-SPFX30/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $300.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100W AC SYSTEM PSU (REVERSE AIRFLOW) X51

Product Id: AT-PWR100R-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,599.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GIGABIT 6-PORT 802.3BT UNIFI SWITCH

Product Id: US-XG-6POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,399.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 SLOT CHASSIS + AT-SBX81FAN12 [NO PSU]

Product Id: AT-SBX8112-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,061.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 x 1/10G SFP+ ports line card f x950 1

Product Id: AT-XEM2-12XS V2-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,330.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1200W AC POE PSU SBX3100 & SBX8100 CHASS

Product Id: AT-SBXPWRPOE1-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,933.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1200W AC PSU

Product Id: AT-SBXPWRSYS2-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,330.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1200W DC PSU

Product Id: AT-SBXPWRSYS1-B81
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,697.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

120VAC US DOMESTIC POWER SUPPLY (-01)

Product Id: UD2100001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $534.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 18P 100G/18P 40G HB MOD

Product Id: JH422A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $90,522.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 18P 100G/18P 40G HF MOD

Product Id: JH425A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $135,793.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 2400W AC PSU

Product Id: JH108A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,431.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 2400W DC PSU

Product Id: JH269A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,516.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 24P 10G/2P 40G HB 59XX MOD

Product Id: JH953A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $63,365.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 24P 10G/4P 100G HD 59XX MOD

Product Id: JH954A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $81,474.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 3000W AC PSU

Product Id: JH348A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,152.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 36P 100GBE QSFP28 HB MOD

Product Id: JH357A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $204,267.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 48P 10G/2P 100G HB MOD

Product Id: JH360A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $82,454.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 48P 10GBE SFP+ HF MOD

Product Id: JQ061A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $108,629.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E 48P 40GBE QSFP+ HB MOD

Product Id: JH359A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $146,180.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12900E V2 MAIN PROCESSING UNIT

Product Id: JH669A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27,156.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12901E FAN TRAY ASSY

Product Id: JH952A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,183.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12901E SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: JH951A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $93,698.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12902E 1800W DC PSU

Product Id: JH671A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,516.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12902E HIGH SPEED FAN TRAY ASSY

Product Id: JH447A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,993.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12902E MAIN PROCESSING UNIT

Product Id: JH346A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,586.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12902E SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: JH345A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $140,558.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12904E 7.2TBPS TYPE H FABRIC MOD

Product Id: JH364A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,551.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12904E HIGH SPEED FAN TRAY ASSY

Product Id: JH448A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,431.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12904E SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: JH262A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15,003.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12904E V2 MAIN PROCESSING UNIT

Product Id: JH668A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27,156.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12908E 14.4TBPS TYPE H FABRIC MOD

Product Id: JH362A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40,294.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12908E HIGH SPEED FAN TRAY ASSY

Product Id: JH424A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,246.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12908E SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: JH255A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22,488.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12916E 21.6TBPS TYPE H FABRIC MOD

Product Id: JH361A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $70,286.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12916E 43 2TPS TYPE H FABRIC MOD

Product Id: JH435A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $108,629.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12916E HIGH SPEED FAN TRAY ASSY

Product Id: JH423A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,063.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12916E SWITCH CHASSIS

Product Id: JH103A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33,732.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12X 1/10G SFP+ SLOTS LINE CARD V2 SBX908

Product Id: AT-XEM2-12XSV2-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,203.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

150W SYSTEM PSU X930 SWITCHES

Product Id: AT-PWR150-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,312.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 PORT 10/100/1000T 16 POE+ 2 SFP COMBO

Product Id: AT-GS950/18PS V2-40
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $1,327.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 PORT 10/100TX + 2 1G + 2 SFP/1000T C

Product Id: AT-FS750/20-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $414.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 PORT 10G SWITCH 12X 10G/1G RJ-45 PORT

Product Id: AT-XS916MXT-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,946.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 PORT 1G UNMANAGED SWITCH INTERNAL PSU

Product Id: AT-GS920/16-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $527.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 SERIAL SOFTWARE SELECTABLE

Product Id: IM7216-2-DDC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,839.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 SERIAL SOFTWARE SELECTABLE

Product Id: IM7216-2-DDC-LMP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,279.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 X 10/100/1000T POE+ 2 X 100/1000X SFP

Product Id: AT-IE340L-18GP-80
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $4,098.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 X 10/100/1000T POE+ 4 X 100/1000X SFP

Product Id: AT-IE340-20GP-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,985.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT 10-GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: US-16-XG
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,325.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT 10G STACKABLE L3 SWITCH WITH 12

Product Id: AT-XS916MXS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,202.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16P 10/100TX UNMNG SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS710/16E-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $212.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH POE AND SFP

Product Id: USW-16-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $570.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT L2+ SWITCH 1X SFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230L-17GT-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,473.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT L2+ SWITCH 2XSFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230-18GT-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,487.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT LITE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/18-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $699.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT POE L2+ SWITCH 2XSFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230-18GP-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,003.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT POE LITE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/18PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,651.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/16-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $357.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16X 1G 2X SFP

Product Id: AT-GS970M/18-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,284.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16X 1G POE+ 2X SFP RACKMOUNT KIT INCLUDE

Product Id: AT-GS970M/18PS-R-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,671.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16X 1G/10G SFP+ PORTS & 2X 40G PORTS

Product Id: AT-X550-18XSQ-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,581.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16X 1G/10GBASE-T PORTS & 2X 40G PORTS

Product Id: AT-X550-18XTQ-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,581.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

18-SLOT CHASSIS FOR MMC2XXX SERIES MEDIA

Product Id: AT-MMCR18-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,294.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19 INCH SLIDING RACK MOUNT KIT

Product Id: AT-RKMT-SL01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $737.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19in RACK MOUNT KIT TX1012-P (AC/DC)

Product Id: MX-RACK-TX1K-0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19in RACK MOUNT KIT: TX2012R-P

Product Id: MX-RACK-TX2K-0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1M 100G DAC FOR AT-XEM2-1CQ X950 QSFP28

Product Id: AT-QSFP28-1CU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $711.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT SFP 9 M

Product Id: AT-SPBD20-13/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $799.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT SFP 9 M

Product Id: AT-SPBD20-14/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $799.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 PORT 1G-T POE+ & 4 PORT 100M/1G/2 5G/

Product Id: AT-GS980MX/28PSM-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,785.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 10/100/1000T 24 POE+ 4 SFPCOMBO

Product Id: AT-GS950/28PS V2-40
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $1,382.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 10/100/1000TX 4 SFP COMBO PORTS

Product Id: AT-GS950/24-40
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $968.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT SFP STACKABLE SWITCH

Product Id: AT-X930-28GSTX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,317.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 X 2.5GBE POE SWITCH WITH SFP+ UPLINK

Product Id: USW-ENTERPRISE-24-POE
Stock Available: 25
Expected: Available
Price: $1,454.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000-T 4X SFP+ STACKABLE

Product Id: AT-GS980MX/28-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,450.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 100/1000T 4 SFP+ 2 FIXED PSU

Product Id: AT-X530-28GTXM-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,187.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 100/1000X SFP STACKABLE SWITCH W

Product Id: AT-IE510-28GSX-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,254.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G RJ-45 I/F

Product Id: AT-X950-28XTQM-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32,357.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-SFP+ 1 BAY 4 QSFP28 PORTS 2 PSU BAYS

Product Id: AT-X950-28XSQ-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27,251.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT 100/100T POE+ STACKABLE L3 SWITCH

Product Id: AT-X530-28GPXM-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,486.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT GB LAYER 3 STACKABLE 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X930-28GTX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,993.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH 802.3BT POE

Product Id: USW-PRO-24-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,315.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH POE AND SFP

Product Id: USW-24-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $720.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH SFP

Product Id: USW-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $430.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT L2+ SWITCH 2X SFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230L-26GT-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,718.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT L2+ SWITCH 4XSFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230-28GT-B41
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,718.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT LITE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/28-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $942.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT POE L2+ SWITCH 4XSFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230-28GP-B41
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $2,636.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT POE LITE MANAGED ACCESS W/PSU

Product Id: AT-FS980M/28DP-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,851.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT POE+ STACKABLE L3 4XSFP+ 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X530L-28GPX-B41
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $7,993.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT STACKABLE L3 4XSFP+ 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X530L-28GTX-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,797.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/24-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $484.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24V .5A GIGA POE WHITE 5-PACK

Product Id: POE-24-12W-5P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $73.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24V 1.25A GIGA POE WHITE

Product Id: POE-24-30W-G-WH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24V 1A GIGA POE WHITE

Product Id: POE-24-24W-G-WH
Stock Available: 49
Expected: Available
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24V 24W 1A POE 5-PACK

Product Id: POE-24-24W-5P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24VDC DINRAIL MOUNT PSU

Product Id: X3024DR00-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 10/100TX + 2 1G + 2 1000T/SFP COMBO

Product Id: AT-FS750/28PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,188.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 10/100TX + 2 1G + 2 SFP/1000T COMBO

Product Id: AT-FS750/28-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $391.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 1G (RJ45) LINECARD

Product Id: AT-SBX81GT24-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,598.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 1G (RJ45) POE+ LINECARD

Product Id: AT-SBX81GP24-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,253.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 1G 4X SFP

Product Id: AT-GS970M/28-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,568.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 1G POE+ 4X SFP

Product Id: AT-GS970M/28PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,275.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 1G SWITCH 4 SFP+ PORTS & 2 HOT-SWAPP

Product Id: AT-X510DP-28GTX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,313.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 1G UNMANAGED SWITCH INTERNAL PSU CON

Product Id: AT-GS920/24-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $711.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X SFP LINECARD (100 & 1000MBPS) (UNPOP

Product Id: AT-SBX81GS24A-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,580.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X SFP SWITCH 4 SFP+ PORTS & 2 FIXED DC

Product Id: AT-X510-28GSX-B81
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,703.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X SFP SWITCH 4 SFP+ PORTS & 2 FIXED PO

Product Id: AT-X510-28GSX-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,703.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24x10/100/1000BASETX PoE+2xSFP+ 2x 1Y NC

Product Id: AT-X930-28GPX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,891.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X1G-T 16X1G-T & 8X5G-T POE++ [NO PSU]

Product Id: AT-X530DP-52GHXM-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,212.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

250W DC SYSTEM PSU (REVERSE AIRFLOW) X51

Product Id: AT-PWR250R-B81
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,688.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28 PORT FIBRE 10G AGGREGATION SWITCH

Product Id: USW-PRO-AGGREGATION
Stock Available: 16
Expected: Available
Price: $1,649.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28 PORT SFP LAYER2+ MANAGED SWITCH FIXED

Product Id: AT-X220-28GS-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,479.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2X 40G QSFP+ EXPANSION MODULE SBX81XLEM

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/Q2-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,231.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK 5PORT POE GIGABIT SWITCH 802.3BT

Product Id: USW-FLEX-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $530.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK UNIFI COMPACT 5PORT GIGABIT SWITC

Product Id: USW-FLEX-MINI-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

300W AC/DC PSU DEDICATED X320 & GS980EM

Product Id: AT-PWR300-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $720.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

300W AC/DC PSU DEDICATED X320 & GS980EM

Product Id: AT-PWR300-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $748.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32GB 2RX4 PC4-2400T-R KIT

Product Id: 854596-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,500.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3M 100G DAC FOR AT-XEM2-1CQ X950 QSFP28

Product Id: AT-QSFP28-3CU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $924.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 PORT BLACK SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB

Product Id: ST4300USB3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $72.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 X 40G QSFP+ EXPANSION MODULE

Product Id: AT-XEM2-1CQ-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,330.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT/100M SC

Product Id: AT-SPBD40-13/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,369.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT/100M SC

Product Id: AT-SPBD40-14/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,369.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 PORT CSFP ETHERNET LINE CARD REQUIRES

Product Id: AT-SBX81GC40-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,156.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40G LINE CARD 1 MODULE BAY & 12X 1000X S

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,476.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40X 1G POE+ 8X 100M/1/2.5/5G POE+ 4 SFP+

Product Id: AT-GS980MX/52PSM-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,750.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 SERIAL SOFTWARE SELECTABLE

Product Id: IM7248-2-DDC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,575.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 SERIAL SOFTWARE SELECTABLE

Product Id: IM7248-2-DDC-LMP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,032.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000-T 4X SFP+ STACKABLE

Product Id: AT-GS980MX/52-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,009.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE L3 SWITCH

Product Id: AT-X530-52GTXM-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,891.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT GB LAYER 3 STACKABLE 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X930-52GTX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,786.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH 802.3BT POE

Product Id: USW-PRO-48-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,067.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH POE AND SFP

Product Id: USW-48-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT L3 GIGABIT SWTICH WITH SFP+

Product Id: USW-PRO-48
Stock Available: 47
Expected: Available
Price: $1,127.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT LITE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/52-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,525.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT POE+ STACKABLE L3 4XSFP+ 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X530L-52GPX-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,317.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48PORT STACKABLE L3 4XSFP+ 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X530L-52GTX-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,460.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48V 240W SINGLE OUTPUT DIN RAIL PSU

Product Id: AT-SDR240-48
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $412.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48V 480W DIN RAIL POWER SUPPLY

Product Id: AT-IE048-480-20
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $570.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 10/100/1000-T POE+ 4X SFP

Product Id: AT-GS950/52PS V2-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,917.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G-T 4XQSFP/QSFP28

Product Id: AT-X950-52XTQM-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37,135.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 1G 4X SFP FIXED SINGLE PSU

Product Id: AT-GS980M/52-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,118.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 1G LAYER2+ MANAGED SWITCH FIXED SING

Product Id: AT-X220-52GT-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,413.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 1G POE+ 4X SFP FIXED SINGLE PSU

Product Id: AT-GS980M/52PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,231.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 1G POE+ LAYER2+ MANAGED SWITCH FIXED

Product Id: AT-X220-52GP-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,457.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48X 1G SWITCH 4 SFP+ PORTS & 2 HOT-SWAPP

Product Id: AT-X510DP-52GTX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,865.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48x10/100/1000BASETXPoE+2xSFP+ 2x 1Y NCP

Product Id: AT-X930-52GPX-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,556.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X 1/10G SFP+ & 4X 100M/1/2 5/5/10G RJ-4

Product Id: AT-XEM2-8XSTM-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,330.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X 10G RJ-45 EXPANSION MODULE SBX81XLEM

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/XT4-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,231.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 Port Industrial 10/100 Ethernet Switch

Product Id: IES5102
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $180.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5-P 10/100TX EXT PSU M-REGION

Product Id: AT-FS710/5E-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $124.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5-PACK UNIFI COMPACT 5PORT GIGABIT SWITC

Product Id: USW-FLEX-MINI-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $268.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5-PACK WALLMOUNT BRACKETS FOR AT-MMC200/

Product Id: AT-MMCWLMT-005
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

54V 1.5A GIGA POE

Product Id: POE-54V-80W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $52.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 24SFP+ 6QS+/2QS28 SWITCH

Product Id: JL587A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27,547.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 24XGT 6QS+/2QS28 SWITCH

Product Id: JL689A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28,277.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 250W FB AC PSU

Product Id: JL589A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $936.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 450W 48V FB DC PSU

Product Id: JL688A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,161.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 450W BF AC PSU

Product Id: JL593A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,600.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 450W FB AC PSU

Product Id: JL592A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,600.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5710 48XGT 6QS+/2QS28 SWITCH

Product Id: JL586A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36,688.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 24P CONV PORT AND 2P QSFP+ MOD

Product Id: JH184A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19,428.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 24P SFP+ AND 2P QSFP+ MOD

Product Id: JH180A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,363.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 24P SFP+/2P QSFP+ W/MSEC MOD

Product Id: JH181A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,986.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 4-SLOT B(PWR) F(PRT) FAN TRAY

Product Id: JH185A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $737.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 4-SLOT F(PRT) B(PWR) FAN TRAY

Product Id: JH186A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $737.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 8-PORT QSFP+ MODULE

Product Id: JH183A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,363.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5940 2P QSFP+ AND 2P QSFP28 MOD

Product Id: JH409A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,384.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5945 2-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JQ075A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $44,970.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5945 32QSFP28 SWITCH

Product Id: JQ077A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $69,717.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5945 4-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JQ076A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46,850.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5945 48SFP28 8QSFP28 SWITCH

Product Id: JQ074A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $58,759.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5950 16-PORT QSFP+ MOD

Product Id: JH405A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,046.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5950 24P SFP28 AND 2P QSFP28 MOD

Product Id: JH450A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,046.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5950 8-PORT QSFP28 MACSEC MOD

Product Id: JH957A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,744.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5950 8-PORT QSFP28 MOD

Product Id: JH406A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,046.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5980 48SFP+ 6QSFP28 SWITCH

Product Id: JQ026A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $58,340.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5PORT 10 GIGABIT SWITCH WITH POE INPUT

Product Id: USW-FLEX-XG
Stock Available: 37
Expected: Available
Price: $565.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH EXT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/5E-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $224.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/5-40
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $173.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6 SLOT CHASSIS + AT-SBX81FAN06 [NO PSU]

Product Id: AT-SBX8106-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,456.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

600W AC PSU FOR X950 SERIES SWITCHES

Product Id: AT-PWR600-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,978.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 10/100/1000T PORTS SWITCH 1 SFP SLOT

Product Id: AT-GS908M-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $546.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 10/100/1000T 8 POE+ 2 SFP COMBO

Product Id: AT-GS950/10PS V2-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $827.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 1G POE++ 2 PORT SFP 3 PORT DC-INP

Product Id: AT-GS980EM/10H
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,619.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 1G UNMANAGED POE+ SWITCH INTERNAL

Product Id: AT-GS920/8PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $606.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 1G UNMANAGED SWITCH INTERNAL PSU

Product Id: AT-GS920/8-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $329.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Switch

Product Id: IES81000POE
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $367.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT POE++ 100M/1/2 5/5G SWITCH 2X SFP

Product Id: AT-GS980MX/10HSM-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,260.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 SERIAL SOFTWARE SELECTABLE

Product Id: IM7208-2-DDC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,526.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 SERIAL SOFTWARE SELECTABLE

Product Id: IM7208-2-DDC-LMP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,982.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-P 10/100TX EXT PSU M-REGION

Product Id: AT-FS710/8E-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $145.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT 10 GIGABIT SFP+ AGGREGATION SWITCH

Product Id: USW-AGGREGATION
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $506.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT 100M/1/2.5/5G POE++ STACKABLE L3

Product Id: AT-X530L-10GHXM-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,685.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT L2+ SWITCH 2XSFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230-10GT-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,084.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT L3 GIGABIT SWITCH POE+ 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X320-11GPT-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,825.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT LITE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/9-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $601.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT POE L2+ SWITCH 2XSFP 1YR NCP

Product Id: AT-X230-10GP-B41
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $1,800.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT POE LITE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/9PS-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,043.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT POE++ 2PORT SFP 3PORT DC INPUT

Product Id: AT-X320-10GH-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,523.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH EXT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/8E-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $233.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/8-40
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $214.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 10/100/1000T 4X 100/1000X SFP

Product Id: AT-IE340-12GT-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 10/100/1000T POE+ 4X 100/1000X SFP

Product Id: AT-IE340-12GP-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,562.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 10G SFP+ EXPANSION MODULE SBX81XLEM L

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/XS8-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,231.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 1G 2X SFP

Product Id: AT-GS970M/10-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $854.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 1G POE+ 2X SFP RACKMOUNT KIT INCLUDED

Product Id: AT-GS970M/10PS-R-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,537.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 1G RJ-45 EXPANSION MODULE SBX81XLEM L

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/GT8-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,231.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 1G-T POE+ 1X 1G-T POE-IN 2X SFP PORTS

Product Id: AT-GS980EM/11PT-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,447.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8X 1G/10G SFP+ PORTS 8X POE+ 1/2 5/5/10G

Product Id: AT-X550-18XSPQM-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,087.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

960GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD 4X 1/10GB

Product Id: AT-SBX81CFC960V2-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37,385.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

960GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD WITH 4X 1

Product Id: AT-SBX81CFC960 V2-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37,240.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ADAPTER DB25M TO RS485 SCREW TERMINAL

Product Id: 500-171-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Advanced Layer 3 Stackable Switch 48x 4x

Product Id: AT-X950-52XSQ-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35,534.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ADVANCED LAYER NG 3 MOD SWITCH

Product Id: AT-SBX908GEN2-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $49,748.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-MOD-SERU CONSOLE ADAPTER MODULE

Product Id: R6Q99A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $72.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-POE-ATSR 1P SR 802.3at 30W Midspan

Product Id: R6P67A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $139.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR

Product Id: J9054D
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $234.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930M 24SR POE CLASS 6 1S SWCH

Product Id: R0M68A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,637.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 4000I POE 240W DC-DC DIN PSU

Product Id: JL821A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,480.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 4100I 24G CL4/6 POE 4SFP+ SW

Product Id: JL818A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,170.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6100 48G CL4 4SFP+ SWCH

Product Id: JL675A
Stock Available: 12
Expected: Available
Price: $3,968.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 1050W 36-72VDC PSU

Product Id: JL758A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,404.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 24G CL4 POE 4SFP56 SWCH

Product Id: JL662A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,188.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 250W 36-72VDC PSU

Product Id: JL757A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,359.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 48G CL4 POE 4SFP56 SWCH

Product Id: JL661A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18,424.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 48G PWR2PRT 2F 1PS BDL

Product Id: JL762A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,764.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M 48SR5 CL6 POE 4SFP56 SWCH

Product Id: JL659A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24,402.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6300M PWR2PRT FAN TRAY

Product Id: JL761A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $784.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 12P 40G/100G QSFP28 MOD

Product Id: R0X45A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $78,690.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 1800W PS/C16 ACCESSORY

Product Id: R0X35A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,933.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 24P 10GT 4SFP56 MOD

Product Id: R0X42A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,461.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 24P SFP+ 4SFP56 MOD

Product Id: R0X43A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39,343.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 3000W PS/C20 ACCESSORY

Product Id: R0X36A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,295.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 48P 10G/25G SFP28 MOD

Product Id: R0X44A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $78,690.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 48P 1GBE CL4 POE 4SFP56 MOD

Product Id: R0X39B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15,737.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 48P 1GBE CL4 POE MOD

Product Id: R0X38B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,170.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 48P 1GBE CL6 POE 4SFP56 MOD

Product Id: R0X40B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17,311.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 48P SR5 CL6 POE 4SFP56 MOD

Product Id: R0X41A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,461.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 FAN TRAY

Product Id: R0X32A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,572.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6400 MANAGEMENT MODULE

Product Id: R0X31A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,161.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6405 48SFP+ 8SFP56 SWCH

Product Id: R0X30A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $99,937.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6405 96G CL4 POE 4SFP56 SWCH

Product Id: R0X29A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $51,155.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6405 SWCH

Product Id: R0X26A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6410 96G CL4 POE 4SFP56 SWCH

Product Id: JL741A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $66,893.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 6410 SWCH

Product Id: R0X27A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36,984.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8320 32 40G X472 5 2 BDL

Product Id: JL579A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29,560.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325 650W 100-240VAC BF PSU

Product Id: JL633A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,748.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325 650W 100-240VAC FB PSU

Product Id: JL632A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,748.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-32C BACK-TO-FRONT FAN

Product Id: JL631A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $574.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-32C BF 6 F 2 PS BDL

Product Id: JL627A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $61,543.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-32C FB 6 F 2 PS BDL

Product Id: JL626A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $61,543.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-32C FRONT-TO-BACK FAN

Product Id: JL630A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $574.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-48Y8C BACK-TO-FRONT FAN

Product Id: JL629A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $574.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8325-48Y8C FRONT-TO-BACK FAN

Product Id: JL628A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $574.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8360-24XF2C V2 FB 3F 2AC BDL

Product Id: JL710C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36,539.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 8400X-32Y MODULE

Product Id: JL687A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $58,439.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA DIN RAIL 3RU 19 IN RACK MOUNT KIT

Product Id: JL822A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $382.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ION 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Cable DAC

Product Id: R9D19A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $93.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ION 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Cable DAC

Product Id: R9D20A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $128.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1830 24G 2SFP 195W SW

Product Id: JL813A
Stock Available: 29
Expected: Available
Price: $526.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1830 24G 2SFP SW

Product Id: JL812A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $331.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1830 48G 4SFP SW

Product Id: JL814A
Stock Available: 20
Expected: Available
Price: $637.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1830 8G 65W SW

Product Id: JL811A
Stock Available: 12
Expected: Available
Price: $303.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1830 8G SW

Product Id: JL810A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1960 12XT 4XF SW

Product Id: JL805A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $2,840.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA ION 1960 48G 2XT 2XF SW

Product Id: JL808A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $2,129.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X371 12VDC 250W PWR2PRT PS

Product Id: JL760A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $875.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X371 400W AC POWER SUPPLY

Product Id: JL480A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X391 550W PRT2PWR AC PSU

Product Id: JL600A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,215.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X391 550W PWR2PRT AC PSU

Product Id: JL712A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,215.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X412 1U UNIVERSAL 2-POST RM KIT

Product Id: JL602A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X544 UNIVERSAL 4-POST DUCT KIT

Product Id: JL716A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $613.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X721 FRONT-TO-BACK FAN

Product Id: JL481A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $587.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X741 PRT2PWR FAN

Product Id: JL714A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $677.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA X742 PWR2PRT FAN

Product Id: JL715A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $677.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 16 PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMT SWT WIT

Product Id: AT-GS950/16-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $711.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 48 PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMT SWT WIT

Product Id: AT-GS950/48-40
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,581.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 8 PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMT SWT WITH

Product Id: AT-GS950/8-40
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $417.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT QSFP+ COPPER CBL 1M

Product Id: AT-QSFP1CU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $429.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-BRKT-J22

Product Id: AT-BRKT-J22
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-BRKT-J24

Product Id: AT-BRKT-J24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-IE200-6GT-80 ETH SWITCH

Product Id: AT-IE200-6GT-80
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $1,492.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BOARD ONLY SINGLE PORT 10/100 DEVICE SE

Product Id: UD110000B-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $269.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BRACKET CONVERTER FOR SOME WIRELESS AP

Product Id: AT-BRKT-CONV-AP1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $101.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE MODEM DB9F TO DB25M 6FT

Product Id: 500-163-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $98.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE NULL MODEM DB9F

Product Id: 500-164-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $100.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE SLC LOOPBACK

Product Id: 500-153
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix EX2010 - 8 1G and 2 SFP

Product Id: MX-EX2010XXA-N
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $819.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix EX2010-P - 8 1G and 2 SFP

Product Id: MX-EX2010PXA-N
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $1,151.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix EX2028 - 24 1G and 4 SFP+

Product Id: MX-EX2028XXA-N
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,482.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix EX2028-P - 24 1G and 4 SFP+

Product Id: MX-EX2028PXA-N
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $2,144.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNMATRIX INTELLIGENT ETHERNET POE SWITCH

Product Id: MXTX2012GXPA10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,476.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix Rack Mount Kit

Product Id: MX-EXTXFULLA-1
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnMatrix rack mount kit: Half-width swit

Product Id: MX-EXTXHALFA-0
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $27.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNMATRIX TX 2020R-P POE SWITCH

Product Id: MXTX2020GXPA10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,635.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNMATRIX TX1012-P-8 1G/ 4 SFP+

Product Id: MXTX1012GXPA00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,296.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNMATRIX TX1012-P-DC 8 1G/4 SFP+

Product Id: MXTX1012GXPA20
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,449.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

COMPACT 5PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH

Product Id: USW-FLEX-MINI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $59.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CRPS - AC - 1200W TOTAL POWER NO CORD

Product Id: MXCRPSAC1200A0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,068.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CRPS - AC - 600W TOTAL POWER NO CORD

Product Id: MXCRPSAC600A0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $571.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CRPS - AC - 930W TOTAL POWER NO CORD

Product Id: MXCRPSAC930A0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $902.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CRPS - DC - 1200W POWER 37V-60V NO CORD

Product Id: MXCRPSDC1200A0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,813.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CRPS - DC - 600W POWER 37V-60V NO CORD

Product Id: MXCRPSDC600A0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,234.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CRPS - DC - 930W POWER 37V-60V NO CORD

Product Id: MXCRPSDC930A0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,564.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DC PSU FOR AT-MMCR18 CHASSIS

Product Id: AT-MMCR-PWR-DC-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $512.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL ADAPTER FOR PREMIERWAVE XN PRE

Product Id: ACDIN4001-01-S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $98.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT FOR AR2010V

Product Id: AT-DRMT-J02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $99.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT FOR UDS200 SDS2100

Product Id: ACDIN2001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $101.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT TX1012-P (AC/DC)

Product Id: MX-DIN-TX1K-0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT X320 GS980EM & PWR300

Product Id: AT-DRMT-J03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $161.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DURABLE SWITCH WITH HI-POWER 802.3BT POE

Product Id: USW-INDUSTRIAL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $965.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGE SWITCH 24 500W

Product Id: ES-24-500W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,023.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGE SWITCH 48 PORT 750W

Product Id: ES-48-750W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,776.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEPOINT SWITCH 16

Product Id: EP-S16
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $868.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEPOWER 24V-72W

Product Id: EP-24V-72W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $306.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEPOWER 54V 150W AC/DC MODULE

Product Id: EP-54V-150W-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $136.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEPOWER 54V 150W DC/DC MODULE WITH

Product Id: EP-54V-150W-DC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $136.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEPOWER 54V-72W

Product Id: EP-54V-72W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $306.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 10XP

Product Id: ES-10XP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $226.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 12 FIBER

Product Id: ES-12F
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $377.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 16 PORT 10G

Product Id: ES-16-XG
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,047.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 16-PORT 150W

Product Id: ES-16-150W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $553.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 16XP

Product Id: ES-16XP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $741.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 18X

Product Id: ES-18X
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $320.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 24-PORT 250W

Product Id: ES-24-250W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $753.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 24-PORT LITE NON-POE

Product Id: ES-24-LITE
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $374.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 48 LITE NON POE

Product Id: ES-48-LITE
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $727.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 48-PORT GIGABIT POE+ 500W

Product Id: ES-48-500W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,435.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 5XP

Product Id: ES-5XP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $160.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGESWITCH 8-PORT 150W

Product Id: ES-8-150W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $377.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ENCRYPTION LIBRARY SUITE INCLUDES DYNA

Product Id: SWAESE001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,170.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ENTERPRISE WIRELESS AP

Product Id: AT-TQ5403
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,066.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ER-S1110 ETHERNET REPEATER

Product Id: 6005324
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $428.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ETHERNET SWITCH IDS105F

Product Id: 7010000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $234.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX1010 8X1G & 2X1 GBPS SFP FIBER PORTS

Product Id: MX-EX1010XXA-0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $430.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX1010-P 8X1G & 2X 1GBPS SFP FIBER PORTS

Product Id: MX-EX1010PXA-0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $604.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX1028 24X1G & 4X1 GBPS SFP FIBER PORTS

Product Id: MX-EX1028XXA-0
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $787.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX1028-P 24X1G & 4X1 GBPS SFP FIBER PORT

Product Id: MX-EX1028PXA-0
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,142.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX2016M-P 8X1G+6X2.5G+2XSFP+

Product Id: MXEX2016MXPA00
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $2,806.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX2052 48 1G & 4 SFP+

Product Id: MXEX2052GXXA00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,476.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX2052-P 48 1G & 4 SFP+ FIXED 540

Product Id: MXEX2052GXPA00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,470.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EX2052R-P 48 1G & 4 SFP+ NO CRPS

Product Id: MXEX2052GXPA10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,973.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EXPANSION MODULE (2X 40G QSFP+ STACKING

Product Id: AT-STACKQS-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,108.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EXPANSION MODULE (4X 10GBASE-T UPLINKS)

Product Id: AT-X9EM/XT4-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,241.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EXTENDED ETH OVER VDSL2 BNC

Product Id: AT-MMC6006-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $486.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FAN MODULE FOR SBX908GEN2

Product Id: AT-FAN08-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,972.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5940 48XGT 6QSFP28 S

Product Id: JH391A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $52,306.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 7910 Bottom-Support Rails

Product Id: JH042A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $576.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GbE Switch - 8-Port (4 PoE+) - Managed

Product Id: IES81GPOEW
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $551.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GbE Switch - 8-Port PoE+ plus 2 SFP Pts

Product Id: IES101GP2SFW
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $828.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HDMI to HDMI Mini or HDMI Micro Adapter

Product Id: HDACDFMM
Stock Available: 13
Expected: Available
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP SN6010C 48-PORT 16GB FC SWITCH

Product Id: K2Q17A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19,875.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X240 40G QSFP + QSFP + 5

Product Id: JG328A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,004.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable

Product Id: JG327A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $809.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X240 QSFP+ 4x10G SFP+ 1m DAC Cable

Product Id: JG329A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $895.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X242 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 1M DAC CABLE

Product Id: JH234A
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $638.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X242 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 3M DAC CABLE

Product Id: JH235A
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $812.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X712 Bck(pwr)-Frt(prt) HV Fan Tray

Product Id: JG553A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $718.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 12900E CHASSIS UNIVERSAL RM KIT

Product Id: JQ059A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $552.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1405 5G v3 Switch

Product Id: JH407A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $62.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1405 8G v3 Switch

Product Id: JH408A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $85.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420 8G PoE+ (64W) Switch

Product Id: JH330A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $226.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1950 12XGT 4SFP+ SWITCH

Product Id: JH295A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,258.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE FF 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28 Switch

Product Id: JH390A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $49,372.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE MSR954 Chassis Rack Mount Kit

Product Id: JH316A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE SN6010C 16Gb 12p 16Gb SFP+ FC Swch

Product Id: R0Q97A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,952.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IE300 SERIES L3 PREMIUM LICENSE

Product Id: AT-FL-IE3-L3-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IE510-28GSX L2 PREMIUM LICENSE

Product Id: AT-FL-IE5-L2-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $357.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IEEE 802.11ax wireless access point with

Product Id: AT-TQ6602-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,130.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IEEE 802.3AT GIGABIT

Product Id: AT-6101GP-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $158.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INDOOR/OUTDOOR 5PORT POE GIGABIT SWITCH

Product Id: USW-FLEX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $193.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INDUSTRIAL MANAGED 8X10/100/1000TX POE+

Product Id: AT-IS230-10GP-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,406.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INTHIS PRODUCT IS NOT READY TO SHIPIN 5-

Product Id: AT-DMCWLMT-005
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN DG1 RJ45 DEVICE SERVER

Product Id: 4031766
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $547.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN SCG16 CONSOLE SERVER

Product Id: 4032656
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,191.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN SCS16

Product Id: 4030246
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,862.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN SDG1 RJ45 DEVICE SERVER

Product Id: 4031826
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $648.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN STG4 TERMINAL SERVER

Product Id: 4031906
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,155.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ITU-T G.8032 LICENSE FOR IE200 SERIES SW

Product Id: AT-FL-IE2-G8032
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $47.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L2 IE 16*10/100/1000POE+ 2*SFP

Product Id: AT-IE210L-18GP-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,107.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L2 IE 8*10/100/1000POE+ 2*SFP

Product Id: AT-IE210L-10GP-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,459.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L3 Stack Switch 20x 10/100/1000 T PoE++

Product Id: AT-X530DP-28GHXM-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,744.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L3 STACKABLE SWITCH

Product Id: AT-X530-52GPXM-B41
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,724.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LAYER 2 SWITCH UNMANAGED 16X 10/100TX

Product Id: AT-FS710/16-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $259.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LAYER 2 SWITCH UNMANAGED 24X 10/100TX

Product Id: AT-FS710/24-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $386.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LAYER 2 SWITCH UNMANAGED 5X 10/100TX

Product Id: AT-FS710/5-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $109.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LAYER 2 SWITCH UNMANAGED 8X 10/100TX

Product Id: AT-FS710/8-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH0001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $327.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH0001-3Y
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $880.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH0006
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $301.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH0006-3Y
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $814.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH0050
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $185.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH0050-3Y
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $498.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH0100
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $126.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH0100-3Y
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $340.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH0500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $62.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH0500-3Y
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $167.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH1000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $45.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH1000-3Y
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH2500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE ENTERPRISE SUBSCRIP

Product Id: ENTLH2500-3Y
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $78.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE SUBSCRIPTION 1 YEAR

Product Id: LH0006
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $230.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE SUBSCRIPTION 1 YEAR

Product Id: LH0050
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $138.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE SUBSCRIPTION 1 YEAR

Product Id: LH0100
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $92.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE SUBSCRIPTION 1 YEAR

Product Id: LH0500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE SUBSCRIPTION 1 YEAR

Product Id: LH1000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIGHTHOUSE SUBSCRIPTION 1 YEAR

Product Id: LH2500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MANAGEMENT CABLE KIT (USB TO SERIAL CONS

Product Id: AT-VT-KIT3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $96.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mellanox IB EDR 216P Switch Chassis

Product Id: 843190-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $307,351.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mellanox IB EDR 324P Switch Chassis

Product Id: 843189-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $343,312.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mellanox IB EDR 648P Switch Chassis

Product Id: 843188-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $567,419.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mellanox IB FDR 36P Managed Switch

Product Id: 670769-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40,122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mellanox IB FDR 36P Switch

Product Id: 670767-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32,097.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MINI MC VDSL2 TO 10/100/1000T

Product Id: AT-MMC6005-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $486.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

OUTDR 16 CHNL AS915MHZ 1X LORA ANT ETH

Product Id: MICO1NAU915
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $2,791.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POE 15V

Product Id: POE-15-12W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POE 24V

Product Id: POE-24-12W
Stock Available: 39
Expected: Available
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POE 48V

Product Id: POE-48-24W
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POE INJECTOR 24VDC 24W GBIT FOR AF5X

Product Id: POE-24-AF5X
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POE INJECTOR 24VDC 30W

Product Id: POE-24-30W
Stock Available: 29
Expected: Available
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POE WALL MOUNT

Product Id: POE-WM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD AC SHIELDED 6FT US

Product Id: 500-041-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $100.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD AUSTRALIA (FOR EDS-MD)

Product Id: 930-076-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $188.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD HOSPITAL GRADE US (FOR EDS-

Product Id: 930-073-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $188.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD UK (FOR EDS-MD)

Product Id: 930-075-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $188.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD: IEC60320/C 13 TO IEC60320/C

Product Id: SLPP81107-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $151.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD: IEC60320/C 19 TO BS1363 (UK)

Product Id: SLPP12910-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $151.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD: IEC60320/C 19 TO NEMA 5-15P

Product Id: SLPP12310-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $151.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD: IEC60320/C 19 TO NEMA L5-20P

Product Id: SLPP12510-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $151.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD: IEC60320/C 19 TO SCHUKO (EU)

Product Id: SLPP12810-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $151.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PROFESSIONAL 24PORT GIGABIT SFP+ SWITCH

Product Id: USW-PRO-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $751.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RACKMNT KIT FOR 210-9GT

Product Id: AT-RKMT-J05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $114.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RACKMONT KT FOR AT-X230-10GP

Product Id: AT-RKMT-J14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $90.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY AC 100W

Product Id: RPS-AC-100W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY DC 100W

Product Id: RPS-DC-100W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $157.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RJ.5 TO RJ45 1 M ETHERNET CABLES (PACK O

Product Id: AT-UTP/RJ.5-100-A-008
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $370.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RJ.5 TO RJ45 3 M ETHERNET CABLES (PACK O

Product Id: AT-UTP/RJ.5-300-A-008
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $448.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SINGLE PORT NON-LABELED 10/100 DEVICE S

Product Id: UD1100NL2-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $371.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SLB8824 BRANCH OFFICE MANAGER 220VAC O

Product Id: SLB8824KIT-AP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,133.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SN2010M 25GBE 18SFP28 4QSFP28 SWITCH

Product Id: Q9E63A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,097.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SN2410BM 10GBE 48SFP+ 8QSFP28 SWCH

Product Id: Q6M28A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,369.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SN2410M 25GBE 24SFP28 4QSFP28 SWCH

Product Id: Q6M27A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,206.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SN2700M 100GBE 16QSFP28 SWITCH

Product Id: Q6M26A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38,064.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SOLAR SWITCH

Product Id: SM-SW-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $377.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SPARE FAN TRAY SBX3106 & SBX8106 CHASSIS

Product Id: AT-SBXFAN06-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,707.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SPARE FAN TRAY SBX3112 & SBX8112 CHASSIS

Product Id: AT-SBXFAN12-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,707.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SPARE X930 FAN ADAPTOR BOARD

Product Id: AT-FAN09ADP-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $897.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SPARE X930 FAN MODULE

Product Id: AT-FAN09-B01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $897.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SUNMAX SOLARPOINT

Product Id: SM-SP-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $377.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SW 650W 48V NEBS DC PSU

Product Id: JH336A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,073.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SWITCH 8 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX

Product Id: AT-IA810M-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $880.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

TAA SFP+ RJ45 10/100/1G/2.5G/5G/10G 100m

Product Id: AT-SP10TM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $854.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

TAAFed 10/100TXto 100LX/ST 20km

Product Id: AT-MMC200LX/ST-960
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $641.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

TC EXTTENDER 2001 ETH2S ETHNET

Product Id: 27024091
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,964.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

TOOL-LESS QUICK MOUNT FOR UBIQUITI CPE P

Product Id: QUICK-MOUNT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

TX 2028RF-P 16X1G 8SFP 4SFP+ NO PSU/CORD

Product Id: MXTX2028GFPA10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,132.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI 24 PORT 10GBE SWITCH WITH SFP

Product Id: USW-ENTERPRISEXG-24
Stock Available: 12
Expected: Available
Price: $2,378.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI 48 PORT 2.5GBE POE SWITCH SFP+

Product Id: USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE
Stock Available: 53
Expected: Available
Price: $2,943.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI 48PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH SFP

Product Id: USW-48
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $762.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI 8 PORT 2.5GBE POE SWITCH WITH SFP

Product Id: USW-ENTERPRISE-8-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $909.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI CONTROLLER CLOUD KEY

Product Id: UC-CK
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $185.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI DESKTOP 16PORT GIGABIT POE SWITCH

Product Id: USW-LITE-16-POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $391.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI LTE WAN BACKUP

Product Id: U-LTE-PRO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $530.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 16-PORT 150W

Product Id: US-16-150W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $693.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 24-PORT 250W

Product Id: US-24-250W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $944.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 24-PORT NON-POE

Product Id: US-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $469.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 48-PORT GIGABIT POE+ 500W

Product Id: US-48-500W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,869.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 8-PORT

Product Id: US-8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $236.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 8-PORT 150W

Product Id: US-8-150W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $472.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNIFI SWITCH 8-PORT 60W

Product Id: US-8-60W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $265.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Unified NMS Appliance-Box Vista

Product Id: AT-VST-APL-10-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,581.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

UNMANAGED POE+ SWITCH 4X1000T

Product Id: AT-IS130-6GP-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,449.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

WALL-MOUNT BRACKET FOR X230-10GT GS970M

Product Id: AT-BRKT-J23
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

X150 100G QSFP28 BIDI 100M MM XCVR

Product Id: JQ344A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,636.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

X240 100G QSFP28 1M DAC

Product Id: JL271A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $747.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

X240 100G QSFP28 5M DAC CABLE

Product Id: JL273A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $895.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

X711 FRT(PRT)-BCK(PWR) HV2 FAN

Product Id: JH388A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $284.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

X712 BCK(PWR)-FRT(PRT) HV2 FAN

Product Id: JH389A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $284.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

X721 FB FAN TRAY

Product Id: JL594A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $151.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

XDIRECT-IAP DEVICE SERVER MODBUS RS23

Product Id: XDT4851002IA-01-S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $281.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

XPress-DR+ Industrial Dev. Ser.

Product Id: XSDR22000-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $910.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

XPress-Pro SW 52000 5Port

Product Id: X52000001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $311.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 
D-LINK

1 meter 100G Passive QSFP28 Direct Attac

Product Id: DEM-CB100Q28
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $228.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-Port Gigabit 30W PoE Injector

Product Id: DPE-301GI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $78.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-Port Gigabit 30W PoE Splitter

Product Id: DPE-301GS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $67.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10 Port switch including 8x10G ports 2xS

Product Id: DXS-1210-10TS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,592.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10-PORT GB NUCLIAS CLOUD MGD POE SWITCH

Product Id: DBS-2000-10MP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $676.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch inc. 2

Product Id: DGS-1210-10MP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $490.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 Port L2 Managed Switch

Product Id: DIS-300G-12SW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,189.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12-Port 10 Gb WebSmart Switch 12 SFP+ Po

Product Id: DXS-1210-12SC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,090.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14 Port L2 Managed Switch

Product Id: DIS-300G-14PSW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,984.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

156W Modular Redundant Power Supply for

Product Id: DPS-500A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $746.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 Port switch including 12x10G ports 2x

Product Id: DXS-1210-16TC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,289.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1100-16V2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $182.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT LOW PROFILE 1G UNMANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-1016S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $152.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16X 10/100MBPS 150W POE+ 2X COMBO SFP

Product Id: DES-F1018P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $305.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

18-PORT 16 POE+ 2 COMBO RJ45/SFP 130W

Product Id: DGS-1100-18PV2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $587.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

180W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY

Product Id: DPS-520
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $696.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20-PORT G BIT STACKABLE SWITCH + 16 UTP

Product Id: DGS-1510-20
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $590.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 ports Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1520-28
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $994.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT GIGABIT EASYSMART POE SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-1100-24P
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $590.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1250-28XMP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,327.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1100-24V2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $255.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1250-28X
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $541.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1100-24PV2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $406.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X 10/100MBPS 250W POE+ 2X COMBO SFP

Product Id: DES-F1026P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $387.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

250M 10-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch wi

Product Id: DGS-F1010P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $235.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

250M 6-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch wit

Product Id: DGS-F1006P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $160.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

26-PORT 24 POE+ 2 COMBO RJ45/SFP 370W

Product Id: DGS-1100-26MPV2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,280.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28 Port GB StackableSmart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1510-28X
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $984.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28-PORT G BIT STACKABLE POE 24 + 24 UTP

Product Id: DGS-1510-28P
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $1,451.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28-PORT GB NUCLIAS CLOUD MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: DBS-2000-28
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $378.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28-PORT GB XSTACK LAY3+ MGD STACK SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-3630-28PC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,979.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28-PORT GB XSTACK LAY3+MGD STACK SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-3630-28SC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,179.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28-PORT GB XSTACK LAY3+MGD STACK SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-3630-28TC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,282.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch

Product Id: DGS-1210-28MP
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $970.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28-Port Gigabit Stackable POE Switch

Product Id: DGS-1510-28XMP
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $2,548.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28PORT NUCLIAS CLOUD MGD POE SWITCH 193W

Product Id: DBS-2000-28P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $845.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

28PORT NUCLIAS CLOUD MGD POE SWITCH 370W

Product Id: DBS-2000-28MP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,294.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 1 m Direct Atta

Product Id: DEM-CB100QXS-4XS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $577.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GbE QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1 m Direct Attach C

Product Id: DEM-CB100QXS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $438.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GbE QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3 m Direct Attach C

Product Id: DEM-CB300QXS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $527.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

44 ports Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1520-52MP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,585.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1250-52X
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $745.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1250-52XMP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,836.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

Product Id: DGS-105
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $48.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5-PORT GIGABIT SMART MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-1100-05V2
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $74.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

52-PORT GB NUCLIAS CLOUD MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: DBS-2000-52
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $796.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

52-PORT GB XSTACK LAY3+MGD STACK SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-3630-52TC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,665.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

52-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with

Product Id: DGS-1210-52MP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

52PORT GB XSTACK LAY3+ MGD STCKPOE SWTCH

Product Id: DGS-3630-52PC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,958.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

52PORT NUCLIAS CLOUD MGD POE SWITCH 370W

Product Id: DBS-2000-52MP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,571.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

54 PORT SWITCH WITH 48 10 GBE SFP+ PORTS

Product Id: DXS-5000-54S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,415.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

54-PORT 10 GIGABIT LAYER 3 MANAGED STACK

Product Id: DXS-3610-54S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,713.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

54-PORT 10 GIGABIT LAYER 3 MANAGED STACK

Product Id: DXS-3610-54T
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22,682.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

54-PORT DATA CENTRE SWITCH WITH 48 25GBE

Product Id: DQS-5000-54SQ28
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,487.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Port L2 Managed Switch with 6 x 10/100

Product Id: DIS-300G-8PSW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,785.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-PORT 8 POE+ PORTS 64W

Product Id: DGS-1100-08PV2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $213.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch

Product Id: DGS-1008MP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $235.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

Product Id: DGS-108
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $63.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-PORT GIGABIT SMART MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-1100-08V2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $85.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH 4 POE+ PORTS

Product Id: DGS-1100-08PLV2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $182.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Base-T ports Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DXS-1210-28S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,984.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CXP to CXP 50cm Stacking Cable

Product Id: DEM-CB50CXP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $567.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK 16-PORT GIGABIT UNMANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-1016D
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $186.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK 16-PORT GIGABIT UNMANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-1016D
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $186.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK 24-PORT GIGABIT UNMANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-1024D
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $212.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK 24-PORT GIGABIT UNMANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-1024D
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $212.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link 250M 16 1000Mbps PoE Switch with

Product Id: DGS-F1018P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $479.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK 5-PORT GIGABIT UNMANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-1005A
Stock Available: 30
Expected: Available
Price: $37.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK 8-PORT GIGABIT UNMANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: DGS-1008A
Stock Available: 12
Expected: Available
Price: $52.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for D-Link DES-3028, 3052, DWS-3024; DES 12XX; DGS 3100, 32XX; xStack DES-3528, 3552

Product Id: DEM-310GT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $309.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link DEM 312GT2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - for D-Link DES-3028, 3052, DWS-3024; DES 1210; DGS 3100, 32XX; xStack DES-3528, 3552

Product Id: DEM-312GT2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $378.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link DGS 1008P - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE

Product Id: DGS-1008P
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $160.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link DGS 1016D - Switch - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Product Id: DGS-1016D
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $162.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link DGS 1024D - Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Product Id: DGS-1024D
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $217.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link DGS 712 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - plug-in module - for D-Link DES-3028, 3052; DGS 3100, 3200; Web Smart DGS-1224; xStack DES-3526, 3528, 3552

Product Id: DGS-712
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $209.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link Direct Attach Cable - Stacking cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 1 m - for xStack DGS-3420-28, DGS-3420-52, DGS-3620-28, DGS-3620-52

Product Id: DEM-CB100S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $119.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link Direct Attach Cable - Stacking cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3 m - for xStack DGS-3420-28, DGS-3420-52, DGS-3620-28, DGS-3620-52

Product Id: DEM-CB300S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $149.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link Direct Attach Cable - Stacking cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 7 m - for xStack DGS-3620-28PC, DGS-3620-28SC, DGS-3620-28TC, DGS-3620-52P, DGS-3620-52T

Product Id: DEM-CB700S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $397.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-10P - Switch - Managed - 10 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop - PoE

Product Id: DGS-1210-10P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $306.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-20 - Switch - Managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Product Id: DGS-1210-20
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $265.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-28 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Product Id: DGS-1210-28
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $281.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-28P - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE

Product Id: DGS-1210-28P
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $551.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link Web Smart DGS-1210-52 - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Product Id: DGS-1210-52
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $613.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-Link xStack DGS-3420-52T - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Product Id: DGS-3420-52T
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,378.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DES-F1006P-E

Product Id: DES-F1006P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $70.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DES-F1010P-E

Product Id: DES-F1010P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $106.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DGS-3130-30PS

Product Id: DGS-3130-30PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,289.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DGS-3130-30S

Product Id: DGS-3130-30S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,990.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DGS-3130-30TS

Product Id: DGS-3130-30TS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,741.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DGS-3130-54PS

Product Id: DGS-3130-54PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,730.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DGS-3130-54S

Product Id: DGS-3130-54S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,282.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DGS-3130-54TS

Product Id: DGS-3130-54TS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,486.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DGS-3630-28SC LIC UPG STD TO ENHANCE IMG

Product Id: DGS-3630-28SC-SE-LIC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $436.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DGS-3630-28TC LIC UPG STD TO ENHANCE IMG

Product Id: DGS-3630-28TC-SE-LIC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $436.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DGS-3630-52TC LIC UPG STD TO ENHANCE IMG

Product Id: DGS-3630-52TC-SE-LIC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $744.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIS-100G-5PSW

Product Id: DIS-100G-5PSW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $746.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIS-100G-5SW

Product Id: DIS-100G-5SW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $597.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIS-100G-8SW

Product Id: DIS-100G-8SW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $746.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIS-100G-8W

Product Id: DIS-100G-8W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $666.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DXS-3610-54S LICENCE UPGRADE FROM STANDA

Product Id: DXS-3610-54S-SE-LIC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,819.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DXS-3610-54T LICENCE UPGRADE FROM STANDA

Product Id: DXS-3610-54T-SE-LIC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,819.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Enhanced Image Layer 3 License pack for

Product Id: DXS-3600-16S-SE-LIC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $796.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

NUCLIAS CLOUD MGD WLESS AC1750 DUAL AP

Product Id: DBA-1510P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $478.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SFP+ 10GBASE-T Copper Transceiver

Product Id: DEM-410T
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $397.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SFP28 ports Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DXS-1210-28T
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,979.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1520-28MP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,691.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Smart Managed Switch

Product Id: DGS-1520-52
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,790.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 
HEWLETT-PACKARD

2530-24 Switch

Product Id: J9782A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $580.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2530-24-PoE+ Switch

Product Id: J9779A
Stock Available: 40
Expected: Available
Price: $1,194.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2530-48 Switch

Product Id: J9781A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $973.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2530-48-POE+ SWITCH

Product Id: J9778A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,113.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2530-8 Switch

Product Id: J9783A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $439.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2530-8-PoE+ Switch

Product Id: J9780A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $580.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2530-8G-PoE+ Switch

Product Id: J9774A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $593.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2530-8G-PoE+ Switch

Product Id: J9774A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $593.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2530-8G-PoE+ Switch

Product Id: J9774A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $593.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

A58x0AF 300W AC Power Supply

Product Id: JG900A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $813.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

A58x0AF 300W DC Power Supply

Product Id: JG901A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,480.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Arista 7050X 32QSPF 4SFP+ BF AC Switch

Product Id: JH580A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32,703.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF Transceiver

Product Id: J4860D
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,488.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 20p PoE+ 1p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod

Product Id: J9992A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,790.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 20p PoE+ 4p 1/2.5/5/XGT v3 zl2 Mod

Product Id: J9991A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,790.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2920/2930M 0.5m Stacking Cable

Product Id: J9734A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $172.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2920/2930M 1M STACKING CABLE

Product Id: J9735A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $222.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2920/2930M 3M STACKING CABLE

Product Id: J9736A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $336.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module

Product Id: JL325A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $1,121.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930F 12G PoE+ Swch

Product Id: JL693A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,080.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930M 24 Smrt Rte PoE+ 1s Swch

Product Id: JL324A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,076.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930M 24G 1-slot Switch

Product Id: JL319A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,349.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930M 24G PoE+ with 1-slot Switch

Product Id: JL320A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,739.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930M 40G 8 Smrt Rte PoE+ 1s Swch

Product Id: JL323A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,720.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch

Product Id: JL322A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,649.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930M 48G with 1-slot Switch

Product Id: JL321A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,394.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod

Product Id: J9996A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,595.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3800/3810M 1m Stacking Cable

Product Id: J9665A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $401.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3800/3810M 3m Stacking Cable

Product Id: J9579A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $595.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810 Switch Fan Tray

Product Id: JL088A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $465.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810M 24SFP+250W Swch

Product Id: JL430A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18,041.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810M 2QSFP+ 40GbE Module

Product Id: JL079A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,021.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module

Product Id: JL084A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,445.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810M 40G 8SR PoE+ 1-slot Swch

Product Id: JL076A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,921.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810M 48G 1-slot Swch

Product Id: JL072A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,854.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810M 48GPoE+4SFP+1050W Swch

Product Id: JL429A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,614.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810M 48GPoE+4SFP+680W Swch

Product Id: JL428A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,235.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810M/2930M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module

Product Id: JL078A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,042.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810M/2930M 4 Smrt Rte PoE+ Module

Product Id: JL081A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,550.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810M/2930M 4SFP+ MACsec Module

Product Id: JL083A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,646.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 4000i POE 240W AC DIN PSU

Product Id: JL819A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,716.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 4000i POE 480W AC DIN PSU

Product Id: JL820A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,706.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 4100i 12G CL4/6 POE 2SFP+ DIN Sw

Product Id: JL817A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,926.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 5400R zl2 Management Module

Product Id: J9827A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,564.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 5406R 16SFP+ v3 zl2 Swch

Product Id: JL095A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,863.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 5406R 44GT PoE+/4SFP+ v3 zl2 Swch

Product Id: JL003A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,147.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 5406R 8XGT PoE+/8SFP+ v3 zl2 Swch

Product Id: JL002A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,863.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 5406R zl2 Switch Fan Tray

Product Id: J9831A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $410.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 5412R 92GT PoE+/4SFP+ v3 zl2 Swch

Product Id: JL001A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $23,007.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 5412R zl2 Switch Fan Tray

Product Id: J9832A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $667.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6000 12G Class4 PoE 2G /2SFP 139W Switch

Product Id: R8N89A
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $875.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6000 24G 4SFP Switch

Product Id: R8N88A
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $963.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6000 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP 370W Switch

Product Id: R8N87A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,775.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6000 48G 4SFP Switch

Product Id: R8N86A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,691.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6000 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP 370W Switch

Product Id: R8N85A
Stock Available: 24
Expected: Available
Price: $2,672.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6100 12G Class4 PoE 2G/2SFP+ 139W Switch

Product Id: JL679A
Stock Available: 32
Expected: Available
Price: $1,305.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6100 24G 4SFP+ Swch

Product Id: JL678A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $2,069.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6100 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 370W Switch

Product Id: JL677A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,484.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6100 48G 4SFP+ Swch

Product Id: JL676A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $3,008.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6200F 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP+ 370W Switch

Product Id: JL725A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,978.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6300F 24-port 1GbE and 4-port SFP56 Switch

Product Id: JL668A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,987.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6300F 24-port 1GbE Class 4 PoE and 4-port SFP56 Switch

Product Id: JL666A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,167.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6300F 48-port 1GbE and 4-port SFP56 Switch

Product Id: JL667A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,685.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6300F 48-port 1GbE Class 4 PoE and 4-port SFP56 Switch

Product Id: JL665A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,202.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6300M 24SFP+ 4SFP56 Swch

Product Id: JL658A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,445.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6300M 24SR5 CL6 PoE 4SFP56 Swch

Product Id: JL660A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15,885.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6300M 48G 4SFP56 Swch

Product Id: JL663A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,322.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6300M Fan Tray

Product Id: JL669A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $630.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 8320 48 T/6 40 X472 5 2 Bdl

Product Id: JL581A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $42,023.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 8325-48Y8C FB 6 F 2 PS Bdl

Product Id: JL624A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $43,877.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 8360-12C Port to Power 3 Fans 2 PSU Bundle

Product Id: JL708A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33,888.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 8360-12C Power to Port 3 Fans 2 PSU Bundle

Product Id: JL709A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33,888.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 8360-16Y2C Port to Power 3 Fans 2 PSU Bundle

Product Id: JL702A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31,015.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 8360-16Y2C Power to Port 3 Fans 2 PSU Bundle

Product Id: JL703A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31,015.95 inc NZ GST