Products and Services > Networking Products > Managed Switches

Managed Switches

A network switch is a small device that joins multiple computers together at a low-level network protocol layer. Technically, network switches operate at layer two (Data Link Layer) of the OSI model. Network switches look nearly identical to hubs, but a switch generally contains more "intelligence" (and a slightly higher price tag) than a hub. Unlike hubs, network switches are capable of inspecting the data packets as they are received, determining the source and destination device of that packet, and forwarding that packet appropriately. By delivering messages only to the connected device that it was intended for, network switches conserve network bandwidth and offer generally better performance than hubs. As with hubs, Ethernet network switches are the most common. A network switch offers differing port configurations starting with the four- and five-port models, and support 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Ethernet, or both. Managed switches are different from Unmanaged switches in the fact that a managed switch offers more features in terms of layer 3 routing and traffic shaping ability.
Item Display Settings:
Display only Items currently in stock Display all Items
Display prices as ex GST inc GST

Item List:

-20 TO -72 VDC DUAL POWER SUPPLY MODULE

Product Id: FR2DCPS01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,587.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

0

Product Id: AT-2712FX/MT-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $309.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

0

Product Id: AT-FL-GS97-UDLD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $262.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

0

Product Id: AT-FS750/28
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $303.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 MALE DB25 TO SCREW BLOCK CONNECTOR

Product Id: UDS-M-SBC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $71.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 PWR SUP FOR EPS4000 SHELF 920W

Product Id: RPS17
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,241.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 YR ESS NBD PARTS ONLY SUP ICX 6610 24P

Product Id: ICX6610-SVL-NDP-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $811.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 YR ESS NBD PARTS ONLY SUP ICX6430-C12

Product Id: ICX64XX-SVL-NDP-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $74.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 YR GLD HW Maintenance MXR

Product Id: 1YGLD-MXR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $218.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 YR GLD HW Maintenance MXT

Product Id: 1YGLD-MXT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $180.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-DISPLAYPORT/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC845D)

Product Id: CBL0104
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $116.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-HDMI/1-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC840H)

Product Id: CBL0111
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $116.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK SMF LC CO

Product Id: E1MG-LX-OM-8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,372.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC SMF LC CON OPTI

Product Id: E1MG-LX-OM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,644.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF LC CON OPTI

Product Id: E1MG-SX-OM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $784.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-TX SFP COPPER RJ-45 CON

Product Id: E1MG-TX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $485.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000W PWR SUP FOR ICX6610 POE SKUS.EXHAU

Product Id: RPS16-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,495.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR SFP+ OPTIC (LC) FOR UP TO 1

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-LR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ OPTIC (LC) FOR UP TO 2

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-LRM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,234.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR SFPP MMF LC CON 8-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-SR-8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,710.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-T MODULE 4-PORT HOT SWAP

Product Id: 409-BBCW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $635.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12-PORT 10GBPS SWITCH

Product Id: QSW-1208-8C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $886.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12-PORT 1G COMPACT SWT (4 POE+)

Product Id: ICX6430-C12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,636.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12-PORT 1G COMPACT SWT (4 POE+) 2X100M/

Product Id: ICX6450-C12-PD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,383.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1200W AC SYSTEM POWER SUPPLY FOR SBX3100

Product Id: AT-SBXPWRSYS2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,878.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1200W DC System Power Supply

Product Id: AT-SBXPWRSYS1-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,174.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

120GB SATA M.2 2242 SSD KIT

Product Id: 866842-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $484.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

120VAC US DOMESTIC POWER SUPPLY (-01)

Product Id: UD2100001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $281.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12FT Cable 2 DVI 1 USB-2 Audio for Secur

Product Id: CBL0047
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $132.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1310NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC (LC) F

Product Id: 10G-XFP-LR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14 X 10/100/1000T PORTS SWITCH 2 X COMBO

Product Id: AT-GS916M
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $784.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

150W SYSTEM POWER SUPPLY FOR X510DP AND

Product Id: AT-PWR150
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $915.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 PORT 10/100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/18
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $551.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/18PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,317.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16 X 10/100T PORTS SWITCH WITH 1 X COMBO

Product Id: AT-FS917M
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $747.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT 10G STACKABLE ( TO 4 ) L3 SWITC

Product Id: AT-X550-18XTQ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,882.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT 10G STACKABLE ( TO 4 ) L3 SWITCH

Product Id: AT-X550-18XSQ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,882.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT 10G STACKABLE L3 SWITCH WITH 12

Product Id: AT-XS916MXS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,744.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-PORT 10G STACKABLE L3 SWITCH WITH 12

Product Id: AT-XS916MXT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,744.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16-port 10GbE SFP+ Eth. line card.

Product Id: AT-SBX81XS16
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18,649.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

16PORT 10/100/1000T SWITCH INT PSU

Product Id: AT-GS910/16
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $257.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

18-SLOT CHASSIS FOR MMC2XXX SERIES MEDIA

Product Id: AT-MMCR18-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $721.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19in RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 94000 SERIES

Product Id: X9294DRKT-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $77.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1GE COPPER OPTIC

Product Id: XBR-000190
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $558.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 X 40G QSFP+ MODULE FOR SBX81XLEM LINE

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/Q2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,240.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 x QSFP+ STK. Mod

Product Id: AT-STACKQS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,919.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 YR GLD HW Maintenance MXT

Product Id: 2YGLD-MXT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $222.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2.4 GHZ 115 KBPS

Product Id: I2-IOM-U
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,297.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2.4 GHZ 115 KBPS

Product Id: I2-IOS-C-U
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,274.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT SFP 9 M

Product Id: AT-SPBD20-13/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $499.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT SFP 9 M

Product Id: AT-SPBD20-14/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $499.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 PACK KIT OF C050900B051A: EPMP FORCE

Product Id: C050900H051A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $530.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 PACK KIT OF C050900B051A: EPMP FORCE

Product Id: C050900H151A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $530.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 PACK KIT OF C050900B051A: EPMP FORCE

Product Id: C050900H251A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $530.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 PACK KIT OF EPMP FORCE 110AR5-25 HIGH

Product Id: C050900H241B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $307.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20 X 10/100/1000T PORTS SWITCH 4 X COMBO

Product Id: AT-GS924M
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,019.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

22U 600X1075MM ADV G2 KIT PLLT

Product Id: P9K03A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,579.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

22U 600X1075MM ADV G2 SHCK

Product Id: P9K04A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,285.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-GS910/24
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $378.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 10/100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/28
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $676.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/28PS
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $1,458.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 1G RJ45 + 8 X 1G SFPP UPLINKS P

Product Id: ICX6610-24-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,361.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 1G RJ45 + 8 X 1G SFPP UPLINKS P

Product Id: ICX6610-24-I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,361.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 1G RJ45 + 8 X 1G SFPP UPLINKS P

Product Id: ICX6610-24-PE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,601.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 1G RJ45 POE+ + 8 X 1G SFPP UPLI

Product Id: ICX6610-24P-PE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,095.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 PORT 1G SFP + 8 X 1G SFPP UPLINKSPRT

Product Id: ICX6610-24F-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,901.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 Port SFP Blade (100 and 1000Mbps)

Product Id: AT-SBX31GS24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,428.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 X 10/100T PORTS SWITCH WITH 2 X COMBO

Product Id: AT-FS926M
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,424.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 1 GBE SWITCH BUNDLE INCLUDES

Product Id: ICX7450-24-40G-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,361.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 1 GbE switch with 8x1GbE SFP+

Product Id: ICX7250-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,734.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 1 GBE SWT BNDL WITH2X1GB

Product Id: ICX7250-24-2X10G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,960.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 1 GBE SWT POE+ 3 MODULA

Product Id: ICX7450-24P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,222.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 1 GBE SWT POE+ 360W WITH

Product Id: ICX7250-24P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,960.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T AND 100/1000 SFP ST

Product Id: AT-X930-28GSTX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,576.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ STACKABLE SWIT

Product Id: AT-GS924MPX
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $2,416.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ STACKABLE SWIT

Product Id: AT-X510-28GPX-N1
Stock Available: 14
Expected: Available
Price: $3,903.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ STACKABLE SWIT

Product Id: AT-X930-28GPX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,531.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable Swt

Product Id: AT-X510L-28GP-N1
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $2,835.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-X510-28GTX-N1
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $3,250.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-X510DP-28GTX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,687.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-X930-28GTX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,878.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 10/100/1000T stackable Swt with

Product Id: AT-GS924MX
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $1,495.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 10/100/1000T stackable Swt with

Product Id: AT-X230-28GP-N1
Stock Available: 16
Expected: Available
Price: $2,012.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100/1000T SWITCH WITH 4X1G SF

Product Id: AT-X510L-28GT-N1
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $1,746.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100BASE-T POE+ SWITCH WITH 2

Product Id: AT-X310-26FP-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,090.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100BASE-T SWITCH WITH 2 COMBO

Product Id: AT-X310-26FT-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,306.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 10/100TX + 2 10/100/1000T + 2 10

Product Id: AT-FS750/28PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $837.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 100/1000X SFP STACKABLE SWITCH W

Product Id: AT-IE510-28GSX-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,603.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 100/1000X SFP STACKABLE SWITCH W

Product Id: AT-X510-28GSX-N1-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,605.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 1G SWITCH 2X1G SFP+

Product Id: ICX6450-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,027.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-port 1G Switch PoE+ 390W

Product Id: ICX6430-24P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,981.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24-PORT 1G SWT 4 X 1G SFP UPLIN

Product Id: ICX6430-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,935.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24VDC DINRAIL MOUNT PSU

Product Id: X3024DR00-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $111.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2920-24G-POE+ Switch

Product Id: J9727A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,294.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2NETGEAR 5PT GIGABIT SWITCH

Product Id: GS605AU
Stock Available: 11
Expected: Available
Price: $47.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3100 48 V2 SWITCH

Product Id: JG315B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,221.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32 Port Cyclades ACS 5032 console server

Product Id: ACS5032-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,169.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32 PORT CYCLADES ACS 6032 console server

Product Id: ACS6032DDC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,639.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32 PORT CYCLADES ACS 6032 console server

Product Id: ACS6032MDDC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,835.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32 Port Cyclades ACS 6032 console server

Product Id: ACS6032SAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,910.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

32GB 2RX4 PC4-2400T-R KIT

Product Id: 854596-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,644.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3600 24 SFP V2 EI SWITCH

Product Id: JG303B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,113.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3600 24 v2 EI Switch

Product Id: JG299B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,794.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3600 48 V2 EI SWITCH

Product Id: JG300B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,672.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3600 48 V2 SI SWITCH

Product Id: JG305B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,635.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3600-24 v2 SI Switch

Product Id: JG304B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,243.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 HRS PARTS SUP

Product Id: ICX6450-SVL-4P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,538.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 PACK OF C050900D007B

Product Id: C050900H007B
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $390.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 PORT BLACK SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB

Product Id: ST4300USB3
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $61.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 Port Cyclades ACS 5004

Product Id: ACS5004-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,324.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 X 10/100TX PORTS (POE+ SUPPORT) AND 2

Product Id: AT-IE200-6FP-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,090.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 X 10/100TX PORTS AND 2 X 100/1000X SFP

Product Id: AT-IE200-6FT-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,763.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 X 10G RJ-45 EXPANSION MODULE FOR SBX81

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/XT4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,240.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 X 10GBASE-T EXPANSION MODULE

Product Id: AT-X9EM/XT4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,633.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4-Port Avocent ACS 6004 console server

Product Id: ACS6004SAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,732.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4-PORT AVOCENT ACS 6004 CONSOLE SERVER

Product Id: ACS6004MDAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,946.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT/100M SC

Product Id: AT-SPBD40-13/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,256.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 KM BIDIRECTIONAL 1 GIGABIT/100M SC

Product Id: AT-SPBD40-14/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,256.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 Port 10/100/1000T (RJ.5) linecard. Re

Product Id: AT-SBX81GT40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40 Port Compact SFP Blade

Product Id: AT-SBX31GC40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,850.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ OPTIC (MTP 1X8

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,222.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+OPTIC 1PK

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-SR4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,468.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GE DIRECT ATTACHED QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTI

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $747.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GE DIRECT ATTACHED QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTI

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $971.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GE DIRECT ATTACHED QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTI

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GE QSFP DAC CABLE 0.5M 8PCK PASSIVE

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-C-00508
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,614.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GE QSFP DIRECT ATTACHED COPPER CBL 1M

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-C-0101
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $430.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GE QSFP DIRECT ATTACHED COPPER CBL 5M

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-C-0501
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $889.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 PORT 10/100T MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/52
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/52PS
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $2,416.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 PORT 1G RJ45 + 8 X 1G SFPP UPLINKS P

Product Id: ICX6610-48-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,693.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 PORT 1G RJ45 + 8 X 1G SFPP UPLINKS P

Product Id: ICX6610-48-I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,693.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 PORT 1G RJ45 POE+ + 8 X 1G SFPP UPLI

Product Id: ICX6610-48P-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15,682.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48 PORT CYCLADES ACS 6048 console servr

Product Id: ACS6048SAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,731.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 1 GBE SWITCH POE

Product Id: ICX7450-48P-STK-E-RMT3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,120.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 1 GBE SWT POE+ 720W BNDL

Product Id: ICX7250-48P-2X10G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,920.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 1 GBE SWT POE+ 720W WITH

Product Id: ICX7250-48P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,874.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 1 GBE SWT WITH 8X1GBESFP

Product Id: ICX7250-48
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $4,781.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ STACKABLE SWIT

Product Id: AT-X510-52GPX-N1
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $7,168.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T POE+ STACKABLE SWIT

Product Id: AT-X930-52GPX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,490.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable Swt

Product Id: AT-X510L-52GP-N1
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $4,410.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 10/100/1000T PoE+ stackable Swt

Product Id: AT-GS948MPX
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $2,931.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-X510-52GTX-N1
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $5,210.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-X510DP-52GTX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,822.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T STACKABLE SWITCH WI

Product Id: AT-GS948MX
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $2,542.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-port 10/100/1000T stackable Swt with

Product Id: AT-X930-52GTX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,184.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100/1000T SWITCH WITH 4X1G SF

Product Id: AT-X510L-52GT-N1
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $2,939.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100BASE-T POE+ SWITCH WITH 2

Product Id: AT-X310-50FP-N1
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $3,266.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 10/100BASE-T SWITCH WITH 2 COMBO

Product Id: AT-X310-50FT-N1
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $2,352.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 1G SWT 2X1G SFP+ (UPGRADABLETO

Product Id: ICX6450-48
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,268.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 1G SWT 4 X 1G SFP UPLIN

Product Id: ICX6430-48
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,176.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 1G SWT POE+ 390W 4 X1G

Product Id: ICX6430-48P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,119.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

48-PORT 1G SWT POE+ 780W 2X1G SFP+ (UPG

Product Id: ICX6450-48P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,912.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X10GE DIRECT ATTACHED QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ A

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $971.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X10GE DIRECT ATTACHED QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ A

Product Id: 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 PORT 10/100 FAST ETHERNET SWITCH

Product Id: DS51072
Stock Available: 59
Expected: Available
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WIT

Product Id: AT-GS910/5
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $113.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WIT

Product Id: AT-GS910/5E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $103.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 Port Industrial 10/100 Ethernet Switch

Product Id: IES5102
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $173.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5-PACK WALLMOUNT BRACKETS FOR AT-MMC200/

Product Id: AT-MMCWLMT-005
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $105.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

500M 850NM 1000BASE-SX SMALL FORM PLUGGA

Product Id: AT-SPSX/I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $257.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

500W AC PSU NI CES NI CER

Product Id: RPS9
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $963.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

500W AC PWR SUP WITH EXHAUST AIRFLOW

Product Id: RPS9+E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,487.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

500W AC PWR SUP WITH INTAKE AIRFLOW

Product Id: RPS9+I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,487.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5120 24G POE+ (370W) SI SWITCH

Product Id: JG091B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,350.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5130 24G 2SFP+ 2XGT EI Switch

Product Id: JG938A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,282.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5130 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch

Product Id: JH325A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,027.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

527 802.11ac WW Unified Walljack

Product Id: JH049A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $666.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5500-48G-PoE+ EI Switch w/2 Intf Slts

Product Id: JG240A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,400.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

56K V.92 PC CARD MODEM WITH CABLE (ROHS)

Product Id: 56KMODEMCARD-02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $158.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5900CP 48XG 4Q+ BF A

Product Id: JH303A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $55,288.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 24P CP/2QSFP 2P MOD BDL

Product Id: JH382A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32,804.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5930 8-PORT QSFP 2 MOD BDL

Product Id: JH383A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15,537.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5940 32P 40G W/2 F 2 PS SWCH

Product Id: JH686A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40,456.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5940 48P 10G/6P 100G 2 F PS

Product Id: JH684A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $34,516.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5940 48P 10GBT/6P 100G 2 F PS

Product Id: JH685A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $34,516.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6 Port SFP+ Blade

Product Id: AT-SBX31XS6
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,255.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 P.MALE CON 8X0.14 2M PUR UNSHIELDED

Product Id: 79-1461-212-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WIT

Product Id: AT-GS910/8E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $134.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 10/100/1000T WITH INTERNAL PSU.

Product Id: AT-GS910/8
Stock Available: 17
Expected: Available
Price: $141.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PORT 10/100T MANAGED SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/9
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $428.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Port Cyclades ACS 5008

Product Id: ACS5008-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,197.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Switch

Product Id: IES81000POE
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $575.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 X 10/100/1000T PORTS 4 X 100/1000X S

Product Id: AT-IE300-12GT-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,090.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 x 10/100/1000T PORTS SWITCH 1 x SFP SL

Product Id: AT-GS908M
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $548.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 X 10/100T PORTS SWITCH WITH 1 X COMBO

Product Id: AT-FS909M
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $522.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 X 1G RJ-45 EXPANSION MODULE FOR SBX81X

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/GT8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,240.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-port 10/100/1000T unMng Swt with PoE+

Product Id: AT-GS900/8PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $648.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-Port Avocent ACS 6008 console server

Product Id: ACS6008SAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,758.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8-Port Avocent ACS 6008 console server

Product Id: ACS6008MDAC-G2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,906.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

850NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC (LC) T

Product Id: 10G-XFP-SR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,048.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8PT 10/100 UNMANAGED POE SWITCH W/ 1 SFP

Product Id: AT-FS708/POE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $363.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

902-928 MHZ 115 KBPS

Product Id: FGR2-CE-U
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,261.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

902-928 MHZ 115 KBPS

Product Id: FGR2-IO-IOE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,261.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

902-928 MHZ 115 KBPS

Product Id: FGR2-IOS-CE-U
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,388.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

902-928 MHZ 115.2 KBPS

Product Id: FGR2-C-U
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $953.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

902-928 MHZ 115.2 KBPS

Product Id: FGR2-IOS-C-U
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,237.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

960GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD WITH 4 X

Product Id: AT-SBX81CFC960-BD-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $41,599.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

960GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD WITH 4 X

Product Id: AT-SBX81CFC960-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28,564.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

A (SINGLE) 2.4 GHZ 5 DBI DIPOLE ANTENNA

Product Id: C024095D360A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

A (SINGLE) 5 GHZ 5 DBI DIPOLE ANTENNA FO

Product Id: C005095D360A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

A3600 SWITCH SFP STACKING KIT

Product Id: JD324B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $255.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AATT 1100 PPoorrtt 1100//110000//11000000TT ''WWeebbSSMMTT'' PPOOEE SSwwtt

Product Id: AT-GS950/10PS
Stock Available: 11
Expected: Available
Price: $588.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AATT 2244 PPoorrtt 1100//110000//11000000TT ''WWeebbSSMMTT'' SSwwtt wwiitt

Product Id: AT-GS950/24
Stock Available: 11
Expected: Available
Price: $470.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AATT 4488 PPoorrtt 1100//110000//11000000TT ''WWeebbSSMMTT'' PPOOEE SSwwtt

Product Id: AT-GS950/48PS
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $1,398.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACCESSORY KIT (2) DC POWER PLUG CONNECT

Product Id: 083-014
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ADAPTER DB25M TO RS485 SCREW TERMINAL

Product Id: 500-171-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ADAPTER NULL MODEM DB9M-DB25M (10 INCH

Product Id: 500-135
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Add. 100W AC Sys pwr Sup (reverse airflo

Product Id: AT-PWR100R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,119.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Add. 250W DC Sys pwr Sup (reverse airflo

Product Id: AT-PWR250R-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,894.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Advance Hardware Replace R310 1yr

Product Id: 803-R310-1000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $60.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Advance Replace P300 (pair) 1yr

Product Id: 803-P300-1100
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $290.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Advance Replace P300 (pair) 3yr

Product Id: 803-P300-3100
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $580.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Advance Replace P300 (pair) 5yr

Product Id: 803-P300-5100
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $869.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Antenna 21 dBi 10 deg dual pol 1m cbl

Product Id: 911-2101-DP01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $433.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Antenna 5 dBi omni hor pol

Product Id: 911-0536-HP01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $216.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Antenna 5.5 dBi omni ver pol

Product Id: 911-0636-VP01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $144.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Antenna bundle 5 dBi omni ver+hor pol

Product Id: 911-0636-VH01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $358.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Antenna dual-band 2/3dBi pair

Product Id: 911-0303-VP02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Antenna dual-band 5dBi dual pol

Product Id: 911-0505-DP01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $529.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

APOLLO 2000 RCM-MODULE KIT

Product Id: 798211-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $242.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA 7050X 32QSPF 4SFP+ BF AC

Product Id: JH580A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33,576.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA 7050X 32QSPF 4SFP+ FB AC

Product Id: JH579A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33,576.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA 7050X 48S4Q 4H SW 1M SUPPOR

Product Id: JL420A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $326.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA 7050X 48S4Q NBD SW 1M SUPPOR

Product Id: JL419A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA 7050X 48T6Q 4H SW 1M SUPPOR

Product Id: JL423A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $277.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA 7050X 48T6Q NBD SW 1M SUPPOR

Product Id: JL422A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA CLOUDVISION LITE SW-1 1

Product Id: JH527A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $154.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA CLOUDVISION SW-1 1

Product Id: JH526A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $313.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARISTA CLOUDVISION SW-150 1

Product Id: JH525A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31,877.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2530 24G PoE+ Switch

Product Id: J9773A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $1,815.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2530 48G PoE+ Switch

Product Id: J9772A
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $2,834.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2530-24-PoE+ Switch

Product Id: J9779A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $1,234.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2530-24G Switch

Product Id: J9776A
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $1,029.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2530-48G Switch

Product Id: J9775A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,815.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch

Product Id: J9774A
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $688.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930 2-PORT STACKING MODULE

Product Id: JL325A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $989.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930F 24G POE+ 4SFP+ T SWCH

Product Id: JL263A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,582.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930F 48G POE+ 4SFP+ T SWCH

Product Id: JL264A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,345.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930M 24G 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JL319A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $3,917.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930M 24G POE+ WITH 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JL320A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $4,262.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930M 48G POE+ 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JL322A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $7,835.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 2930M 48G WITH 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JL321A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,698.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810 SWITCH FAN TRAY

Product Id: JL088A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $413.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GBE MODULE

Product Id: JL078A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,927.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 24SFP+250W SWCH

Product Id: JL430A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17,713.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 2QSFP+ 40GBE MODULE

Product Id: JL079A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,880.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 4-PORT STACKING MODULE

Product Id: JL084A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,341.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 40G 8 HPE SMART RATE POE

Product Id: JL076A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,660.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 48G 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JL072A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,665.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 48GPOE+4SFP+1050W SWCH

Product Id: JL429A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,378.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 3810M 48GPOE+4SFP+680W SWCH

Product Id: JL428A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,012.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 3810M/2930M 4 Smrt Rte PoE+ Module

Product Id: JL081A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,470.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 10/100/1000T SFP Mod to 100m

Product Id: AT-SPTX
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $211.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 1000X SFP Mod to 550mMM LC 850nm

Product Id: AT-SPSX
Stock Available: 18
Expected: Available
Price: $165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 12 Port GB Eth.PoE+ Midspan

Product Id: AT-6112GP
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $972.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 12 Port GB Eth.PoE+ Midspan

Product Id: AT-6112GP
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $972.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 1200W PoE AC pwr Sup

Product Id: AT-SBXPWRPOE1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,769.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 16 Port 10/100TX UnMng Swt internal P

Product Id: AT-FS716L
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $222.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 24 Port 10/100/1000T LineCard for SBx

Product Id: AT-SBX81GT24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,058.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 24 Port 10/100/1000T PoE+Line Card fo

Product Id: AT-SBX81GP24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,565.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 24 PORT 10/100/1000T WEBSMT SWT POE

Product Id: AT-GS950/28PS
Stock Available: 25
Expected: Available
Price: $1,006.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 24 Port 100/1000X SFP Line Card for S

Product Id: AT-SBX81GS24A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,581.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT AC Sys pwr Sup Requires purchase of N

Product Id: AT-PWR06
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $2,087.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT Add. 1200W AC Sys & POE+ PSU

Product Id: AT-PWR1200
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,731.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT Fan Tray Contains 4 fanstemperature s

Product Id: AT-SBXFAN12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,246.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT GB Modular Indoor Multiservice Gatewa

Product Id: AT-IMG1425
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $536.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT GB Modular Indoor Multiservice Gatewa

Product Id: AT-IMG1425W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $742.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT GB POE+ Injector IEEE802.11at 10/100/

Product Id: AT-6101G
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $117.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT QSFP+ copper Cbl 1m

Product Id: AT-QSFP1CU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $394.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT QSFP+ copper Cbl 3m

Product Id: AT-QSFP3CU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $586.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT SBx8112 12 slot chassis inc fans no P

Product Id: AT-SBX8112
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,597.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT Stackable GB lyr 3Swt 24x100/1000X SF

Product Id: AT-X510-28GSX-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,605.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-IE200-6GT-80 eth switch

Product Id: AT-IE200-6GT-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,025.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT-SBx8106 Switchblade x8100 Layer 3 Mod

Product Id: AT-SBX8106
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,319.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Avocent Fiber Converter TX/LX-SM1310-SC

Product Id: FMCSMGB-400
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $841.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Avocent Fiber Converter TX/SX-MM850-SC

Product Id: FMCMMGB-400
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $852.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BARREL LOCKING POWER SUPPLY 12VDC 1A/0.

Product Id: 520-113-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BARREL LOCKING POWER SUPPLY 12VDC 1A/0.

Product Id: 520-114-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BARREL LOCKING POWER SUPPLY 12VDC 1A/0.

Product Id: 520-115-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BARREL LOCKING POWER SUPPLY 12VDC 1A/0.

Product Id: 520-116-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Battery Backup Cbl for AT-iMG008 & iMG10

Product Id: AT-IMG016
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BLANKING PANEL 19in QUICK-FIX 1U

Product Id: CBL0108
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $141.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BOARD ONLY SINGLE PORT 10/100 DEVICE SE

Product Id: UD110000B-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $130.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BUSINESS DUAL BAND ACCESS POINT

Product Id: LAPAC2600-AU
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $485.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 1-DVI-I/2-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC845)

Product Id: CBL0097
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $115.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 1-DVI-I/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC845)

Product Id: CBL0096
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $105.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 1-HDMI/1-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC840H)

Product Id: CBL0110
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $107.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 1-HDMI/2-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC845H)

Product Id: CBL0113
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $125.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 1-HDMI/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC845H)

Product Id: CBL0112
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $115.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-DVI-I/2-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC945)

Product Id: CBL0101
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $141.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-DVI-I/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC945)

Product Id: CBL0100
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $134.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-HDMI/1-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC940H)

Product Id: CBL0115
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $141.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-HDMI/1-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC940H)

Product Id: CBL0114
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $132.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-HDMI/2-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SC945H)

Product Id: CBL0117
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $150.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE 2-HDMI/2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SC945H)

Product Id: CBL0116
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $143.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE ASSY 1-HDMI/1-USB/2-AUDIO 10FT

Product Id: CBL0127
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $116.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE ASSY 1-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SCKM140)

Product Id: CBL0131
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $62.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE ASSY 1-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SCKM140)

Product Id: CBL0130
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $53.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE ASSY 2-USB/1-AUDIO 10FT (SCKM145)

Product Id: CBL0133
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $71.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE ASSY 2-USB/1-AUDIO 6FT (SCKM145)

Product Id: CBL0132
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $62.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE MODEM DB9F TO DB25M 6FT

Product Id: 500-163-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE NULL MODEM DB9F

Product Id: 500-164-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE SLC LOOPBACK

Product Id: 500-153
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CABLE: 6in ROLLED SERIAL ADAPTER 0.15M (

Product Id: ADP010106-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Catalogue unipole & multipole Cons

Product Id: CAT.UM.LEN.P0712
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CM-110-S2LC40

Product Id: 5052560
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,078.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CM-110-S2LC80

Product Id: 5052570
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,681.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CM-110-S2ST120

Product Id: 5052550
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,093.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CM-110-S2ST80

Product Id: 5052540
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,681.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT E400 (FCC) 802.11AC DUAL BAND AP

Product Id: C000100W400A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $447.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT E400 (ROW) 802.11AC DUAL BAND AP

Product Id: C000100W404A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $447.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT R200 ROW (NO CORD) 802.11N SIN

Product Id: C000000L046A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $158.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT R200P ROW (NO CORD) 802.11N SI

Product Id: C000000L047A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $203.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT R201 ROW (NO CORD) 802.11AC DU

Product Id: C000000L048A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT R201 US 802.11AC DUAL BAND GIG

Product Id: C000000L028A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT R201P ROW (NO CORD) 802.11AC

Product Id: C000000L049A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $270.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT R201W ROW NO CORD 802.11AC DU

Product Id: C000000L050A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

COE CERTIFICATE LICENSE TO UPGRADE THE I

Product Id: BR-ICX-7150C-21U210R-P-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,121.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Collet

Product Id: FGG.3B.711.DN
Stock Available: 24
Expected: Available
Price: $0.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

COMPACT VPN FIREWALL WITH 2 X GE WAN RE

Product Id: AT-AR2010V
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $781.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD FOR SBX8100 SERIE

Product Id: AT-SBX81CFC400-N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,745.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cord Plug 10 pin

Product Id: FFA.2C.310.CLAC75Z
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $57.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cord plug 14 pin

Product Id: FFA.2C.314.CLAC80Z
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $66.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cord Plug 4way

Product Id: FGG.0K.304.CLAC50Z
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $58.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DB9M TO RJ45 ADAPTER FOR SYSTEM CONSOLE

Product Id: 200.0069
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DC PSU FOR AT-MMCR18 CHASSIS

Product Id: AT-MMCR-PWR-DC-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $340.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DEC TERMINAL CABLE ADAPTER (BOTH REQUIRE

Product Id: 200.0073
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DEC TERMINAL CABLE ADAPTER (BOTH REQUIRE

Product Id: 200.01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Media Retention UMG2000

Product Id: MEDIA-UMG2000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,274.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Media Retention UMG4000

Product Id: MEDIA-UMG4000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,937.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Media Retention UMG6000

Product Id: MEDIA-UMG6000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,690.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Retention

Product Id: MEDIA-SVSC1000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $112.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Retention (SC340 SC640 SC740)

Product Id: MEDIA-SVSC1500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $186.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Retention (SC380 SC680 SC780)

Product Id: MEDIA-SVSC3000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Defective Retention SC4UAD SC4PDV SC8PDV

Product Id: MEDIA-SVSC0500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DELL NETWORKING N2048 L2 1GBE

Product Id: Y4C5N2048NZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,008.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DELL NETWORKING X1018 L2+ 1GBE

Product Id: Y4C5X1018NZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $486.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DELL NETWORKING X1018P L2+ 1GBE

Product Id: Y4C5X1018PNZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $920.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DELL NETWORKING X1052 L2+ 1GBE

Product Id: Y4C5X1052NZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,216.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DELL NETWORKING X1052P L2+ 1GBE

Product Id: Y4C5X1052PNZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,575.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N1108P/L2/8P/PoE+/2P-SFP 1GbE

Product Id: 210-AJIX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $706.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N1108T/L2/8P RJ45 1GbE/2P-SFP

Product Id: 210-AJIW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $635.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N1124P/L2/24P/PoE+/4P-SFP+10GbE

Product Id: 210-AJIT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,778.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N1148P/L2/48P/PoE+/4P-SFP+10GbE

Product Id: 210-AJIV
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,809.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dell NW N1148T/L2/48P/4P-SFP+10Gbe

Product Id: 210-AJIU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,004.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DELLNW1008 L2 SWICH 9X10/100/1000 BASE-T

Product Id: Y4C5X1008NZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $380.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Desk Mount Kit for Matrix Receiver

Product Id: DMK-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $132.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL ADAPTER FOR PREMIERWAVE XN PRE

Product Id: ACDIN4001-01-S
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT FOR AR2010V

Product Id: AT-DRMT-J02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $89.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT FOR INTELLIBOX

Product Id: ACDIN3001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIN RAIL MOUNT KIT FOR UDS200 SDS2100

Product Id: ACDIN2001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED 1G SFP COPPER CBL 1M ST

Product Id: 1G-SFP-TWX-0101
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $224.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP ACTIVE COPPER 5M 1-

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $388.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP ACTIVE COPPER,1M,1-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $205.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP ACTIVE COPPER,3M,1-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $288.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER 1M 8-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,614.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER 3M 8-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,260.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DIRECT ATTACHED SFPP COPPER 5M 8-PACK

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,798.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EC-M-3Y

Product Id: 500212-002
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18,620.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EC-S-3Y

Product Id: 500211-002
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,240.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EC-XS-3Y

Product Id: 500210-002
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,791.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EEPMP UNSYNC RADIO 1 YR EXTENDED WARRANT

Product Id: C050900S001A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $90.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ENCLOSURE FOR MOUNTING UP TO 3XMPS600 OR

Product Id: 770-BBGE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $85.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ENCRYPTION LIBRARY SUITE INCLUDES DYNA

Product Id: SWAESE001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,362.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000 CONNECTORIZED MOUNTING BRACKET

Product Id: N000900L006A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000 HOTSPOT (ROW EU CORD) 802.11

Product Id: C005095H221A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $336.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 2.4 GHZ CONNECTORIZED RADIO (

Product Id: C024900A021A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $233.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 2.4 GHZ CONNECTORIZED RADIO (

Product Id: C024900A221A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $233.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 2.4 GHZ CONNECTORIZED RADIO W

Product Id: C024900A211A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,003.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 2.4 GHZ INTEGRATED RADIO (EU

Product Id: C024900C231A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,003.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 5 GHZ AP LITE / FORCE 110 PTP

Product Id: C050900R151A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $492.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 5 GHZ AP LITE / FORCE 110 PTP

Product Id: C050900R251A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $492.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 5 GHZ CONNECTORIZED RADIO WIT

Product Id: C050900A211A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,003.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: 6 GHZ CONNECTORIZED RADIO (RO

Product Id: C050900A221A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $233.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000: SPARE GPS ANTENNA

Product Id: N000900L005A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $66.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 2.4 GHZ FORCE 200AR2-25 HIGH GAIN R

Product Id: C024900C161A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $330.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 5 GHZ FORCE 200AR5-25 HIGH GAIN RAD

Product Id: C050900C161A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $307.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP INTEGRATED ADJUSTABLE POLE BRACKET

Product Id: N000900L022A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP SYNC RADIO 1 YEAR EXTENDED WARRANTY

Product Id: C050900S101A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $231.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP SYNC RADIO 2 YEAR EXTENDED WARRANTY

Product Id: C050900S102A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $441.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP SYNC RADIO 4 YEAR EXTENDED WARRANTY

Product Id: C050900S104A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $839.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP UNSYNC RADIO 2 YR EXTENDED WARRANTY

Product Id: C050900S002A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $175.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP UNSYNC RADIO 4 YR EXTENDED WARRANTY

Product Id: C050900S004A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $325.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPS4000 CBL DIRECT 1 EPS4000 SHELF CON

Product Id: ICX-EPS4000-CBL-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $224.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPS4000 SHELF WITH 4 BAYS FOR HOT SWAPPA

Product Id: ICX-EPS4000-SHELF
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,989.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ESS NBD PARTS ONLY SUP ICX 7250 24P &

Product Id: ICX7250-SVL-NDP-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $704.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ESS. NBD PARTS ONLY

Product Id: 6740-24-SVL-NDP-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,400.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ESS. NBD PARTS ONLY SUP

Product Id: 6740-64-SVL-NDP-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,797.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ESS. NBD PARTS ONLY SUP 3 YRS

Product Id: 6740-24-SVL-NDP-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,240.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ETH 10/25GB 631FLR-SFP28 FIO ADPTR

Product Id: 817710-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $711.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ETH 10GB 2P 535FLR-T FIO ADPTR

Product Id: 817722-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $678.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ETHERNET SWITCH IDS105F

Product Id: 7010000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $315.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5700-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch

Product Id: JG894A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,153.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5940 32QSFP+ S

Product Id: JH396A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26,676.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP+ SWITCH

Product Id: JH395A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19,553.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5940 48XGT 6QSFP+ S

Product Id: JH394A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19,553.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5940 48XGT 6QSFP28 S

Product Id: JH391A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,612.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5950 32Q28

Product Id: JH321A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39,066.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FF 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28 S

Product Id: JH402A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31,550.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Fiber Node 1000Base-LX optics

Product Id: 902-0203-0000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $722.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Fiber Node EPON optics

Product Id: 902-0202-0000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,301.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Fixed plug non latching 7 pin

Product Id: FAG.1B.307.CLA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Fixed Plug non latching 8 pin

Product Id: FAJ.2B.308.CLL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $45.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Fixed socket 10 pin nut fixing

Product Id: ERA.2C.310.CLL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $45.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Fixed socket 14 pin nut fixing

Product Id: ERA.2C.314.CLL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $53.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FLUSH MOUNT KT FOR 2 POST RACKS FOR VDX6

Product Id: XBR-R000293
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $224.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Flush-frame for R710

Product Id: 902-0123-0000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FN 5930 24P 10GBT/2P QSFP+ MSEC MOD

Product Id: JH690A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,460.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FRU RACK MOUNT KT 2 POST ICX7750

Product Id: ICX7000-RMK
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $127.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FTTH MULTISERVICE GATEWAY WITH POTS 1 X

Product Id: AT-IMG1525RF-30/50
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $979.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FTTH MULTISERVICE GATEWAY. 1 X 100/1000B

Product Id: AT-IMG1505-30/50
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $731.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GbE Switch - 8-Port (4 PoE+) - Managed

Product Id: IES81GPOEW
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $674.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GbE Switch - 8-Port Managed - Wall Mount

Product Id: IES81GW
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $487.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GbE Switch - 8-Port PoE+ plus 2 SFP Pts

Product Id: IES101GP2SFW
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $796.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GbE Switch - 8x RJ45 Ports + 2 SFP Ports

Product Id: IES101G2SFPW
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $612.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GIGABIT FIBER EXPRESSCARD/34 NETWORK IN

Product Id: AT-2874SX/SC-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $580.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HDMI to HDMI Mini or HDMI Micro Adapter

Product Id: HDACDFMM
Stock Available: 96
Expected: Available
Price: $12.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HIGH AVAILABILITY VIDEO SURVEILLANCE SWI

Product Id: AT-IX5-28GPX-N1-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,444.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 3600-24-POE+ V2 EI SWITCH

Product Id: JG301C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,880.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 3600-48-POE+ V2 EI SWITCH

Product Id: JG302C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,236.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 3800 Switch Fan Tray

Product Id: J9582A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $303.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 5130-24G-4SFP+ EI SWITCH

Product Id: JG932A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,588.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 5130-48G-POE+-2SFP+-2XT EI SWCH

Product Id: JG941A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,198.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 5500 2-port 10GbE Loc Connect Module

Product Id: JD360B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $553.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 5510 2-PORT QSFP+ MODULE

Product Id: JH155A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,269.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 5900AF-48XGT-4QSFP+ Switch

Product Id: JG336A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $34,657.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 6600 1p OC-3 (E1/T1) CPOS HIM Rtr Mod

Product Id: JC161A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15,725.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 6600 2p OC-3 E1/T1 CPOS HIM Rtr Mod

Product Id: JC162A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31,395.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 6600 8-port GbE SFP HIM Router Module

Product Id: JC174A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,725.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 7500 4-port 40GbE QSFP+ SC Module

Product Id: JC792A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38,852.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP IMC Basic SW Platform w/50-node E-LTU

Product Id: JG546AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,604.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP MSR930 Router

Product Id: JG511B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $728.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP NVIDIA QUADRO M5000 GPU MODULE

Product Id: M9R60A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,570.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP PCM+ to IMC Bsc Upgr w/50-node E-LTU

Product Id: JG548AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,298.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO ESR4 300M XCVR

Product Id: JH233A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,270.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 TRANSCEIVER

Product Id: JH231A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,026.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X230 CX4 CX4 3m Cable

Product Id: JD365A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $344.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X230 Local Connect 100cm CX4 Cable

Product Id: JD364B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $271.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X242 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 1M DAC CABLE

Product Id: JH234A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $512.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X242 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 3M DAC CABLE

Product Id: JH235A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $658.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X242 40G QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 5M DAC CABLE

Product Id: JH236A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $817.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X331 165W 100-240VAC to 12VDC PS

Product Id: J9739A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $296.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X712 Bck(pwr)-Frt(prt) HV Fan Tray

Product Id: JG553A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $397.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1405 5G v3 Switch

Product Id: JH407A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $58.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1405 8G v3 Switch

Product Id: JH408A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $79.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420 8G PoE+ (64W) Switch

Product Id: JH330A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $268.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420-16G Switch

Product Id: JH016A
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $168.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420-24G-2S Switch

Product Id: JH018A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $452.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420-24G-2SFP Switch

Product Id: JH017A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $263.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420-24G-PoE+ (124W) Switch

Product Id: JH019A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $542.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1420-8G Switch

Product Id: JH329A
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $65.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1620-24G Switch

Product Id: JG913A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $282.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1620-48G Switch

Product Id: JG914A
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $565.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1820-24G-PoE+ (185W) Switch

Product Id: J9983A
Stock Available: 12
Expected: Available
Price: $537.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1820-48G Switch

Product Id: J9981A
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $651.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1820-48G-PoE+ (370W) Switch

Product Id: J9984A
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $905.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1820-8G Switch

Product Id: J9979A
Stock Available: 16
Expected: Available
Price: $183.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1820-8G-PoE+ (65W) Switch

Product Id: J9982A
Stock Available: 18
Expected: Available
Price: $301.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 1950 12XGT 4SFP+ Switch

Product Id: JH295A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $2,315.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 2.5M C15 TO C14 PWR CORD

Product Id: J9944A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $60.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 3600 48 POE+ V2 SI SWITCH

Product Id: JG307C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,100.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 3600-24-PoE+ v2 SI Switch

Product Id: JG306C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,322.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5120 16G SI Switch

Product Id: JE073B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,245.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5120 24G SI Switch

Product Id: JE074B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,783.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5120 48G SI Switch

Product Id: JE072B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,259.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5120 8G POE+ (180W) SI SWITCH

Product Id: JG309B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,249.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5120 8G PoE+ (65W) SI Switch

Product Id: JG310B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,052.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130 24G 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch

Product Id: JH323A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,644.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130 24G POE 2SFP 2XGT EI Sw

Product Id: JG940A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,763.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130 48G 2SFP+ 2XGT EI Switch

Product Id: JG939A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,371.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130 48G 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch

Product Id: JH324A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,512.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch

Product Id: JH326A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,434.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130/5510 10GBASE-T 2p Module

Product Id: JH156A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,909.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5130/5510 10GbE SFP+ 2p Module

Product Id: JH157A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,909.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5510 24G 4SFP+ HI SWCH

Product Id: JH145A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,349.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5510 24G SFP 4SFP+ HI 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JH149A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,805.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5510 48G 4SFP+ HI 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JH146A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,459.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5510 48G POE+ 4SFP+ HI 1-SLOT SWITCH

Product Id: JH148A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE 5900CP 48XG 4Q+ FB AC Bdl

Product Id: JH302A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $55,288.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE FF 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28 Switch

Product Id: JH390A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,612.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE FN 5930 24p SFP+ and 2p QSFP+ Mod

Product Id: JH689A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,157.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE FN 5940 2s 2 Fan 2 PS Bndl

Product Id: JH691A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22,637.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE FN 5940 4s 2 Fan 4 PS Bndl

Product Id: JH692A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27,866.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE MSR 3G RF 6m Antenna Cable

Product Id: JG666A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE MSR 4G 5W Antenna

Product Id: JG669A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $183.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE MSR3012 AC Router

Product Id: JG409B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,439.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE MSR954 Chassis Rack Mount Kit

Product Id: JH316A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OFFICE CONNECT 1920S 8G SWITCH

Product Id: JL380A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $202.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1420-24G Switch

Product Id: JG708B
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $197.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1420-5G Switch

Product Id: JH327A
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $60.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1420-5G-PoE+ (32W) Switch

Product Id: JH328A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W Switch

Product Id: JL385A
Stock Available: 14
Expected: Available
Price: $1,041.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S-24G-2SFP PPoE+ 185W Switch

Product Id: JL384A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $797.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S-24G-2SFP Switch

Product Id: JL381A
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $446.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S-48G-4SFP PPoE+ 370W Switch

Product Id: JL386A
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $1,238.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S-48G-4SFP Switch

Product Id: JL382A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $892.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S-8G PPoE+ 65W Switch

Product Id: JL383A
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $378.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 FC Switch

Product Id: Q1H70A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,852.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 100m MM XCVR

Product Id: JL251A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,088.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DAC C-Cable

Product Id: JH693A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $213.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2m DAC C-Cable

Product Id: JH694A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $238.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m DAC C-Cable

Product Id: JH697A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $528.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 6430/6450-C12 COMPACT SWT 2-POSTRACK

Product Id: ICX6400-C12-RMK
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $60.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 6430/6450-C12 COMPACT SWT MAGNETMOUN

Product Id: ICX6400-C12-MGNT
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $60.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 6450 2X10G CAPACITY BASED LIC UPG 1

Product Id: ICX6450-2X10G-LIC-POD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,404.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 6450 2X10G CAPACITY BASED LIC UPG 1

Product Id: ICX6450-2X10G-LIC-POD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,404.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 COMPACT SWITCH 12X 10/100/1000

Product Id: ICX7150-C12P-2X10GR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 SWITCH 24X 10/100/1000 POE+ PO

Product Id: ICX7150-24P-2X10G
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $1,672.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 SWITCH 24X 10/100/1000 POE+ PO

Product Id: ICX7150-24P-4X10GR
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $2,071.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 SWITCH 24X 10/100/1000 PORTS

Product Id: ICX7150-24-2X10G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 SWITCH 24X 10/100/1000 PORTS

Product Id: ICX7150-24-4X10GR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,593.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 SWITCH 48X 10/100/1000 POE+ PO

Product Id: ICX7150-48P-2X10G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,788.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 SWITCH 48X 10/100/1000 POE+ PO

Product Id: ICX7150-48P-4X10GR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,186.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 SWITCH 48X 10/100/1000 POE+ PO

Product Id: ICX7150-48P-4X1G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,390.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 SWITCH 48X 10/100/1000 POE+ PO

Product Id: ICX7150-48PF-2X10G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,186.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 SWITCH 48X 10/100/1000 POE+ PO

Product Id: ICX7150-48PF-4X10GR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,585.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 SWITCH 48X 10/100/1000 POE+ PO

Product Id: ICX7150-48PF-4X1G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,788.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 SWITCH 48X 10/100/1000 PORTS

Product Id: ICX7150-48-4X10GR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,151.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 SWITCH 48X 10/100/1000 PORTS

Product Id: ICX7150-48-4X1G
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $1,355.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 Switch,24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports

Product Id: ICX7150-24P-4X1G
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $2,099.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7150 Switch,48x 10/100/1000 ports

Product Id: ICX7150-48-2X10G
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $2,861.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7450 1-PORT 40GBE QSFP+ MODULE

Product Id: ICX7400-1X40GQ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7450 EXHAUST AIRFLOW FAN

Product Id: ICX-FAN10-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $373.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7750 WITH 48 1/10GBE RJ-45 P

Product Id: ICX7750-48C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35,711.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX 7750 WITH 48 10GBE SFP+ PORTS

Product Id: ICX7750-48F-RMT3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30,138.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX6610 FAN PORT SIDE INTAKE

Product Id: ICX6610-FAN-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $373.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX6610/6650 NON-POE 250W PSU PORT SIDEE

Product Id: RPS15-I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $747.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX6610/6650 NON-POE 250W PSU PORT SIDEI

Product Id: RPS15-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $747.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX7250 2X10GE TO 8X10GE LIC UPGRADE

Product Id: ICX7250-8X10G-LIC-POD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,404.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX7250 UPGRADE FROM 8X1GE UPLINK PORTS

Product Id: ICX7250-2X10G-LIC-POD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,967.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX7450 DEMO BNDL INC 1XICX7400-

Product Id: ICX7450-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,625.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX7450 L3 PREM SOFTWARE LIC

Product Id: ICX7450-PREM-LIC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,793.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX7750 PREMIUM LAYER3

Product Id: ICX7750-L3-COE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,123.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ICX7750 PREMIUM LAYER3

Product Id: ICX7750-L3-COE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,123.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IE200 SERIES L2 PREMIUM LICENSE ENABLING

Product Id: AT-FL-IE2-L2-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $131.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IE300 SERIES L3 PREMIUM LICENSE

Product Id: AT-FL-IE3-L3-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $300.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INDUSTRIAL MANAGED POE+ SWITCH 4 X 10/1

Product Id: AT-IE200-6GP-80
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,352.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

inTHIS PRODUCT IS NOT READY TO SHIPin 5-

Product Id: AT-DMCWLMT-005
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $120.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN SCS16

Product Id: 4030246
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,624.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IP PHONE WI-FI USB DONGLE

Product Id: WF40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $44.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ITU-T G.8032 LICENSE FOR IE200 SERIES SW

Product Id: AT-FL-IE2-G8032
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $65.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

KT OF 4 ICX7750 FAN ASSEMBLIES PORT SIDE

Product Id: ICX7750-FAN-E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,234.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

KT OF 4 ICX7750 FAN ASSEMBLIES PORT SIDE

Product Id: ICX7750-FAN-I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,234.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L2+ SWITCH WITH 16 X 10/100/1000T POE PO

Product Id: AT-X230-18GP-N1
Stock Available: 20
Expected: Available
Price: $1,523.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L2+ Swt with 8 x 10/100/1000T PoE Prt &

Product Id: AT-X230-10GP-N1
Stock Available: 15
Expected: Available
Price: $1,372.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 16 X 10/100/1000T PO

Product Id: AT-GS970M/18
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $854.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 16 X 10/100/1000T PO

Product Id: AT-GS970M/18PS-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,332.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 24 X 10/100/1000T PO

Product Id: AT-GS970M/28
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $996.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 24 X 10/100/1000T PO

Product Id: AT-GS970M/28PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,528.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 8 X 10/100/1000T POE

Product Id: AT-GS970M/10PS-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,228.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L3 EDGE SWITCH WITH 8 X 10/100/1000T POR

Product Id: AT-GS970M/10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $622.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L3 SWITCH WITH 16 X 10/100/1000T PORTS

Product Id: AT-X230-18GT-N1
Stock Available: 11
Expected: Available
Price: $1,119.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

L3 SWITCH WITH 8 X 10/100/1000T PORTS AN

Product Id: AT-X230-10GT-N1
Stock Available: 11
Expected: Available
Price: $823.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LAYER 2 SWITCH UNMANAGED 24 X 10/100TX

Product Id: AT-FS724L
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $233.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

LIC TO UPG 4 PRT OF 1G SFPP UPLINK TO 10

Product Id: ICX6610-10G-LIC-POD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,512.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

line card 40 G 12 x SFP Ps

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,505.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MAM1Q00A-QSA CABLE 10GBE QSFP TO SFP+

Product Id: MAM1Q00A-QSA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $57.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Matrix 1U Rack Mount

Product Id: RMK-74
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $442.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Matrix Transmitter VGA with CBL0087

Product Id: MXT5120-VGA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,504.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MC2210411-SR4 OPTICAL 40GB/S QSFP 100M

Product Id: MC2210411-SR4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $949.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MC2210411-SR4E OPTICAL 40GB/S QSFP 300M

Product Id: MC2210411-SR4E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,414.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MC2210411-SR4L OPTICAL 40GB/S QSFP 30M

Product Id: MC2210411-SR4L
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $423.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MEDIA CONVERTING 2-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH

Product Id: AT-PC2000/SP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $501.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MEDIA RETENTION HMXMGR

Product Id: MEDIA-HMXMGR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $707.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mellanox IB EDR 216P Switch Chassis

Product Id: 843190-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $174,650.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mellanox IB EDR 324P Switch Chassis

Product Id: 843189-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $215,833.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mellanox IB EDR 648P Switch Chassis

Product Id: 843188-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $355,668.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mellanox IB FDR 36P Switch

Product Id: 670767-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27,048.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MFM1T02A-LR OPTICAL 10GBE SFP+ LR10K

Product Id: MFM1T02A-LR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $504.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mini MC VDSL2 to 10/100/1000T

Product Id: AT-MMC6005-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $306.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Mod. 8 x SFP+ for SBx81XLEM LC

Product Id: AT-SBX81XLEM/XS8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,240.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MOUNTING BRACKET FOR MPS OR RPS IN 1U RA

Product Id: 770-BBGF
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $85.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MOUNTING BRACKET FOR MPS600 OR 1000 IN 1

Product Id: 770-BBGD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $183.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MOUNTING BRACKET KIT FOR SPIDER

Product Id: 083-015-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

MPS1000 EXTERNAL POWER SUPPLY

Product Id: 450-ADFC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $819.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N1524P PoE+ 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+

Product Id: 210-AEVY
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,033.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N1548 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed

Product Id: 210-AEVZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,131.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N1548P PoE+ 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+

Product Id: 210-AEWB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,823.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N2024 L2 24X 1GBE + 2X 10GBE SFP+

Product Id: 210-ABNV
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,456.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N2024P L2 POE+ 24X 1GBE + 2X 10GBE

Product Id: 210-ABNW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,809.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N2048 L2 48X 1GBE + 2X 10GBE SFP+

Product Id: 210-ABNX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,570.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N2048P L2 POE+ 48X 1GBE + 2X 10GBE

Product Id: 210-ABNY
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,740.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N3024 L3 24X1GBE 2XCOMBO 2X10GBE

Product Id: 210-ABOD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,006.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N3024F L3 24X1GBE SFP 2XCOMBO 2X 10G

Product Id: 210-ABOE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,373.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N3024P L3 POE+ 24X 1GBE 2XCOMBO

Product Id: 210-ABOF
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,401.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N3048 L3 48X 1GBE 2XCOMBO 2X 10GBE

Product Id: 210-ABOG
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,093.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N3048EP-ON SWITCH 48X 1GBT 2X SF

Product Id: 210-AOFM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,238.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N3048P L3 POE+ 48X 1GBE 2XCOMBO

Product Id: 210-ABOH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,996.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N4032 24X 10GBASE-T PORTS 1X MOD

Product Id: 210-ABVS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,851.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N4032F 24X 10GBE SFP+ PORTS 1X MOD

Product Id: 210-ABVT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,033.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N4064 48X 10GBASE-T 2X 40GBE QSFP+

Product Id: 210-ABVU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15,017.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

N4064F 48X 10GBE SFP+ 2X 40GBE QSFP+

Product Id: 210-ABVW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,676.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

NBD PARTS ONLY SUPPORT RENEWAL-6740-24

Product Id: 6740-24-SVL-RNDP-2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,255.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

NBD PARTS VDX6740-24PORT

Product Id: 6740-24-SVL-NDP-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,178.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

NETCOMM NGS605 5-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SW

Product Id: NGS605
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

NETGEAR 8-port Gig Unmanaged Switch

Product Id: GS908-100AUS
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $96.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

NETGEAR 8-Port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Product Id: GS108PP-100AJS
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $200.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

NETGEAR GS108 ProSafe 8port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch

Product Id: GS108AU
Stock Available: 67
Expected: Available
Price: $68.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

NETGEAR GS116 ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Desktop Switch

Product Id: GS116AU
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $149.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

NETGEAR Insight 8-Port Gig Ethernet PoE+ Smart Switch 2 SFP

Product Id: GC510PP-100AJS
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $646.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

NETGEAR S3300-52X 48-port Gigabit Smart Switch 4 x 10G ports

Product Id: GS752TX-100AJS
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,622.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Notched nut for 0E size

Product Id: GEG.0E.240.LC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

OPENFLOW V1.3 FOR AT-TQ4600 WIRELESS ACC

Product Id: AT-TQ4000-OF13
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $719.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

OUT DOOR GIGABIT LAYER2/3 MULTISERVICE G

Product Id: AT-IMG2524-30/50
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $915.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Outdoor dual-radio APw/ext. An.

Product Id: AT-TQ4400E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,959.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PANEL MOUNT KIT FOR 92000 94000 SERIES

Product Id: X9294PMKT-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PASSIVE ETH 10GBE 10GB/S SFP+ 0.5M

Product Id: MC3309130-00A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $44.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PASSIVE ETH 10GBE 10GB/S SFP+ 2M

Product Id: MC3309130-002
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $43.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PASSIVE ETH 10GBE 10GB/S SFP+ 3M

Product Id: MC3309130-003
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $43.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PORT 10/100T POE MANAGED ACCESS SWITCH

Product Id: AT-FS980M/9PS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $766.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Positi1r for female contact 3B/3K 20-22-

Product Id: DCE.91.093.BVM
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $0.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD AC SHIELDED 6FT US

Product Id: 500-041-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD AUSTRALIA (FOR EDS-MD)

Product Id: 930-076-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $66.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD FOR USE IN AUSTRALIA

Product Id: PCAUS
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $66.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD HOSPITAL GRADE US (FOR EDS-

Product Id: 930-073-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $66.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD IEC60320/C13 TO IEC60320/C14

Product Id: SLPP41107-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD IEC60320/C13 TO SEV1011 (SWI

Product Id: 500-185-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD IEC60320/C19 TO AS 3112 (AUS

Product Id: SLPP12A08-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $41.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD IEC60320/C19 TO CHINA/GB (CH

Product Id: SLPP12C08-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $41.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD IEC60320/C19 TO SEV1011 (SWI

Product Id: 500-186-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $47.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD UK (FOR EDS-MD)

Product Id: 930-075-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $66.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD: IEC60320/C 13 TO IEC60320/C

Product Id: SLPP81107-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $43.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD: IEC60320/C 19 TO BS1363 (UK)

Product Id: SLPP12910-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD: IEC60320/C 19 TO NEMA 5-15P

Product Id: SLPP12310-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD: IEC60320/C 19 TO NEMA 5-20P

Product Id: SLPP12410-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD: IEC60320/C 19 TO NEMA L5-20P

Product Id: SLPP12510-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER CORD: IEC60320/C 19 TO SCHUKO (EU)

Product Id: SLPP12810-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER SUPPLY 1100W HS REDUN

Product Id: 450-ABKC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $804.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER SUPPLY 715W HS REDUN

Product Id: 450-ABKE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $578.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Power Supply for LongView 3000/4000 unit

Product Id: PSC0006
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $99.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

POWER SUPPLY WALL CUBE 5VDC 8W 2.50M

Product Id: 520-092-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Power Tray Fiber Converters 18 slots AC

Product Id: FMCTRAY-201
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $942.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Power Tray Fiber Converters 18 slots AC

Product Id: FMCTRAY-202
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $929.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PPaanneell SSkktt 44pp HHeerrmmeettiicc PPCCBB ''AA'' KKEEYY

Product Id: HGA.0K.304.CLNP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $44.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PREMIERWAVE 802.11 A/B/G/N DEVICE SERVE

Product Id: PXN210002-01J
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $481.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PREMIERWAVE 802.11 A/B/G/N DEVICE SERVE

Product Id: PXN210002-01U
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $481.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PREMIERWAVE XC GSM/GPRS SECURE DEVICE S

Product Id: PXC2102G2-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $497.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PROBE: TEMPERATURE AND HUMIDITY 10 FT.

Product Id: SLPM1TH10-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

PROLIANT M510 SERVER CARTRIDGE

Product Id: 814688-B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,755.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

QSFP+ 40GBE MODULE 2-PORT HOT SWAP

Product Id: 409-BBCX
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $734.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Rack Mount for MXS5132/MXS5120 Switch

Product Id: RMK-72
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $448.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RACK MOUNT KT VDX

Product Id: XBR-R000291
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $262.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Rackmont KT for AT-x230-10GP

Product Id: AT-RKMT-J14
Stock Available: 15
Expected: Available
Price: $68.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

READYRAILS STATIC RAILS FOR 2/4-POST RAC

Product Id: 770-BBGY
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $296.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Remote Stacking module for AT-x610 switc

Product Id: AT-X6EM/XS2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,613.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RJ.5 TO RJ45 1 M ETHERNET CABLES (PACK O

Product Id: AT-UTP/RJ.5-100-A-008
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $326.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RJ.5 TO RJ45 3 M ETHERNET CABLES (PACK O

Product Id: AT-UTP/RJ.5-300-A-008
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $408.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RJ45 TO DB25F ADAPTER SUN PANEL ADAPTER

Product Id: 200.0067
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RJ45 TO DB9FADAPTER FOR SYSTEM CONSOLE S

Product Id: 200.007
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RMX-84 1 module mount plate

Product Id: RMK-86
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RMX-84 2 module mount plate

Product Id: RMK-87
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $43.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

RPS720 EXTERNAL POWER SUPPLY

Product Id: 450-ADEZ
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $804.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Ruckus 5GHz Directional Antenna Dual

Product Id: 911-1212-DP01
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $550.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Ruckus AU Power Adapter for 7025 & 7055 - 1

Product Id: 902-0170-AU00
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $68.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Ruckus AU Power Adapter for ZF R710,R610,ZoneDirector 1200

Product Id: 902-1169-AU00
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $27.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Ruckus Mount kit Any Angle 7762 7762-AC

Product Id: 902-0182-0003
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $103.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Ruckus Power Adapter for ZF 7372,7352,R600,R500,R310 AU

Product Id: 902-0173-AU00
Stock Available: 14
Expected: Available
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Ruckus Secure Mounting Bracket for ZF R710-hard wall/ceiling,pole

Product Id: 902-0120-0000
Stock Available: 22
Expected: Available
Price: $34.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Ruckus Spare Wall Mount Kit for 7762 - 10

Product Id: 902-0165-0000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $689.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Ruckus Spares of (PoE) Adapter (10/100/1000 Mbps)

Product Id: 902-0162-AU00
Stock Available: 98
Expected: Available
Price: $82.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Ruckus Surface Mount Bracket for ZoneFlex H500.

Product Id: 902-0119-0000
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $16.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

S-1110PP-S1SC20D

Product Id: 5081176
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,255.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

S-1110PP-S1SC40U

Product Id: 5081186
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,032.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SE4008-AU WRT 8 Port Switch

Product Id: SE4008-AU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $132.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SecureLinx Spider SLS200 1 Port Remote

Product Id: SLS200USBX0-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $538.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SERIAL TO 802.11B/G WIRELESS OR 10/100

Product Id: WB2100EG1-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $429.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SFP+ 10GBE MODULE 4 PORT HOT SWAP

Product Id: 409-BBCY
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $409.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SFP+ Module for SCG & SZ

Product Id: 902-0190-0000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SINGLE PORT 10/100 DEVICE SERVER WITH U

Product Id: UD1100001-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SINGLE PORT NON-LABELED 10/100 DEVICE S

Product Id: UD1100NL2-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SINGLE PORT POE+ INJECTOR (GIGABIT ETHER

Product Id: AT-6101GP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $183.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

SLB882 BRANCH OFFICE MANAGER 110VAC OU

Product Id: SLB882KIT-15P
Stock Available: 0