Products and Services > Networking Products > Wireless Access Points

Wireless Access Points

Item Display Settings:
Display only Items currently in stock Display all Items
Display prices as ex GST inc GST

Item List:

0-10V ADC SAMPLING INTERFACE (POWERED BY

Product Id: R718IB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $311.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

0-5V ADC SAMPLING INTERFACE (POWERED BY

Product Id: R718IA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $311.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 Prm up to 10 Clnt

Product Id: SURECARE-UEB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,902.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr 1 Srv + 1 App add-on Lic Inc Platin

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYAPP-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,141.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr 1TB protected capacity Inc Platinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-1TB-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,395.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr 1TB replicated capacity (Backup App

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-REC-V-1TB-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,293.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr Apps add-on Lic per Srv Inc Platinu

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-APP-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,093.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr NAS shr Prot. Lic Inc Platinum sup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-NAS-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,093.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr Srv Lic Inc Platinumsup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYS-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,252.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-201 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC201-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $479.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-602 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC602-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,446.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-603 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC603-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-713 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC713S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,956.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-714 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC714S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,307.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-814 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC814S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,684.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-823 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC823S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,861.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-824 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC824S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,036.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-933 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC933S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28,805.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-936 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC963S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $50,904.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-943 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC943S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $71,990.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Gold per

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,474.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Plat per

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,630.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Gold per

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,008.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Plat per

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,206.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Goldper 1

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,445.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Platper 1

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,638.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,049.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,193.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Gold

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,049.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Gold

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,193.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware ENT/Gold for per 1so

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,474.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware ENT/Plat per 1 socke

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,630.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware PRO/Gold per 1 socke

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,008.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware PRO/Plat per 1 socke

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,206.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr VMware / Hyper-V backup (per socket

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-SOCK-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,183.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr Windows Desktop/Laptop 100 pack Inc

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-100-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,093.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr Windows Desktop/Laptop Inc Platinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $200.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 150A CLAM

Product Id: R718N115
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $365.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 250A CLAM

Product Id: R718N125
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $375.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 30A SOLID

Product Id: R718N1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $349.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 630A CLAM

Product Id: R718N163
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $386.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 75A CLAMP

Product Id: R718N17
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $355.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1.2GBPS FULL-DUPLEX LICENSED 11GHZ RADIO

Product Id: AF-11
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,020.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10 PAIR CAT6 DISCONNECT MODULE

Product Id: DCN-00081
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10-GIGABIT SFP+ EDGEROUTER

Product Id: ER-8-XG
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,044.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX10-D SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $267.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX10-U SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $141.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX20-U SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX20-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $172.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX40-D SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX40-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $314.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX40-U SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX40-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $314.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX80-U SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX80-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $361.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-EZX SFP (SINGLEMODE 1550NM 12

Product Id: GLC-EZX-SM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $455.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LH SFP W/ DOM

Product Id: SFP-GE-L-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LX GBIC (SINGLEMODE 1310NM 1

Product Id: WS-G5486-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $98.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LX SFP (SINGLEMODE 1310NM 40

Product Id: GLC-LX40-SM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $212.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LX SFP SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10

Product Id: 10052-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $106.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (SINGLEMODE 1310NM

Product Id: E1MG-LX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $94.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-SX GBIC (MULTIMODE 850NM 550M

Product Id: WS-G5484-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $74.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-SX SFP (MULTIMODE 850NM 550M)

Product Id: E1MG-SX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $75.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-SX SFP MULTIMODE 850NM 550M

Product Id: 10051-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $85.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-SX SFP W/ DOM

Product Id: SFP-GE-S-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $70.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-T GBIC (CAT5 100M)

Product Id: WS-G5483-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $114.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-T SFP

Product Id: SFP-GE-T-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-T SFP (CAT5 100M)

Product Id: E1MG-TX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-T SFP CAT5 RJ45

Product Id: SFP-GIG-T-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $116.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 COPPER 100M

Product Id: 10054-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $137.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-ZX GBIC (SINGLEMODE 1550NM 70

Product Id: WS-G5487-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $274.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-ZX SFP (SINGLEMODE 1550NM 80K

Product Id: GLC-ZX-SM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $259.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-ZX SFP SINGLEMODE 1550NM 70

Product Id: 10053-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $335.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-ZX SFP W/ DOM

Product Id: SFP-GE-Z-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $298.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BaseBX-U JuniperMX BiDi

Product Id: SFP-GE10KT13R14-AO5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $127.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-EX SFP (SMF 1310 NM 40 KM)

Product Id: GLC-FE-100EX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $134.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-FX SFP (MMF 1310NM 2KM USED

Product Id: GLC-GE-100FX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $252.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-FX SFP (MMF 1310NM 2KM)

Product Id: GLC-FE-100FX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $94.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-LX SFP (SMF 1310NM 10KM)

Product Id: GLC-FE-100LX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $103.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-ZX SFP (SMF 1310 NM 80 KM)

Product Id: GLC-FE-100ZX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $235.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-BX SFP+ BI-DI MODULE 1270(TX)/1

Product Id: SFP-10G-BR-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $988.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-BX SFP+ BI-DI MODULE 1330(TX)/1

Product Id: SFP-10G-BR-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $988.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-BX XFP BI-DI MODULE 1330(TX)/12

Product Id: XFP-10G-BR-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,130.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER SFP+ MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: SFP-10G-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,039.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: X2-10GB-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,619.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550NM 40KM

Product Id: 10112-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,204.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XNPK-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,979.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,619.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XFP MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XFP-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,666.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XFP MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XFP-10GER-OC192IR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,399.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: X2-10GB-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,130.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310NM 10KM

Product Id: 10111-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,482.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XNPK-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,317.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-LR+-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,130.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XFP-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $873.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $784.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MODULE 220M OVER MMF O

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-LRM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $784.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE 220M OVER MMF WIT

Product Id: X2-10GB-LRM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,168.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LRM XENPAK MODULE 220M OVER MMF

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-LRM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,130.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE 26M OVER MMF OR 30

Product Id: X2-10GB-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $674.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850NM MM

Product Id: 10110-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $883.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE 26M OVER MMF O

Product Id: 10G-XNPK-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $847.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE 850NM 26M OVE

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $674.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE 26M OVER MMF OR 3

Product Id: XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $470.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE 26M OVER MMF OR 3

Product Id: 10G-XFP-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $534.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR X2 MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: X2-10GB-ZR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,018.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550NM 80KM

Product Id: 10113-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,175.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XNPK-ZR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,646.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-ZR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,018.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XFP MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XFP-ZR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,084.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XFP MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,489.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Plugg

Product Id: AT-SPLX10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $191.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 computer pwr cord extension 10A 125

Product Id: PWRC12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $34.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 FIBER/TUBE BREAKOUT KIT

Product Id: 91.B0640
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $97.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 PORT LC SM 601 ENCLOSURE

Product Id: WFR-00035-02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $101.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12pin M23 Panel Socket

Product Id: 99-4608-80-12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12pin Panel Plug Back Mnt

Product Id: 99-4607-80-12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12way MaleCbl Socket M23

Product Id: 99-4615-00-12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

13way Cbl Fem R/A PG 13 5

Product Id: 99-0718-70-13
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $43.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14 pin Female 423 Series

Product Id: 99-5652-15-14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14 Pin Panel Socket 423ser

Product Id: 09-0454-90-14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14 way 723 Ser Male R/A Plug

Product Id: 99-0451-75-14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14pin CblPlug Male 423 Ser

Product Id: 99-5452-15-14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14pin Male Cab Plug 423ser

Product Id: 99-5651-15-14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19 Pin Panel Plug 423ser

Product Id: 09-0463-90-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19 Pin Panel Socket 423ser

Product Id: 09-0464-90-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19 pos M23 Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-4644-00-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $34.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19 pos M23 Cbl Socket

Product Id: 99-4643-00-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19p Cbl Plug Male R/A 723Ser

Product Id: 99-0461-106-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19p Cbl Plug Male Str 723Ser

Product Id: 09-0461-70-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19pin Fem Cab Socket 423ser

Product Id: 99-5662-15-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19pin M23 Cbl Socket

Product Id: 99-4632-00-19
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $31.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19pin M23 Panel Plug

Product Id: 99-4633-80-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19pin M23 Panel Socket

Product Id: 99-4634-80-19
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19pin Male Cab Plug 423ser

Product Id: 99-5661-15-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19`` 2RU LEMO Rack w/10xEDW

Product Id: UKE.0528.STE.3K.10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,844.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19`` 2RU LEMO Rack w/10xEDW

Product Id: UKF.3K.B20.010000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,528.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1RU DEEP RING RUN PANEL

Product Id: 25-B035G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $41.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1TB 7200 RPM disk drive with necessaryc

Product Id: RD1000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $242.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1U 24 PORT SHIELDED CAT6 ANGLED P PANEL

Product Id: PID-00156
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $351.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1U 24 PORT SHIELDED CAT6A ANGLED P PANEL

Product Id: PID-00218
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $434.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1U MF 24F SC DPLX ADPTR PLT SM UNSHUT-BL

Product Id: AFR-00460-BL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $88.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1U MF UNLOADED 12 SC DUPLEX ADPTR PLATE

Product Id: AFR-00480
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1U MF UNLOADED 24 LC DUPLEX ADPTR PLATE

Product Id: AFR-00477
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1U MF UNLOADED 24 SC DUPLEX ADPTR PLATE

Product Id: AFR-00478
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1x8 GB fibre Cnl Adpt KT (2U 3U& 4U App

Product Id: ADAK-1X8FC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,888.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 2-port eSATA Adpts & 4 1m Cblsfor ReCv

Product Id: ADA-2X2ESATA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,210.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs 1 Srv + 1 App add-onLic Inc Platin

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYAPP-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,382.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs 1TB protected capacity IncPlatinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-1TB-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,711.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs 1TB replicated capacity (BackupApp

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-REC-V-1TB-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,780.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs Apps add-on Lic perSrv Inc Platinu

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-APP-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,918.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs NAS shr Prot. Lic Inc Platinum sup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-NAS-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,918.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs Srv Lic Inc Platinumsup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYS-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,746.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs VMware / Hyper-V backup (per socke

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-SOCK-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,045.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs Windows Desktop/Laptop 100 packInc

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-100-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,918.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs Windows Desktop/Laptop IncPlatinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $279.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG DOOR/WINDOW SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R311CC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $298.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG DOOR/WINDOW SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R313CC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $298.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG HALL TYPE OPEN/CLOSE DETECTION SE

Product Id: R718LB2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $358.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG REED SWITCH OPEN/CLOSE DETECTION

Product Id: R718F2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $347.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG THERMOCOUPLE SENSOR - TYPE K (POW

Product Id: R718CK2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $475.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG THERMOCOUPLE SENSOR - TYPE T (POW

Product Id: R718CT2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $475.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG VIBRATION SENSOR SPRING TYPE (PO

Product Id: R718DB2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $351.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG WATER LEAK DETECTOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R313W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $151.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG WATER LEAK DETECTOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R718WA2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $361.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG WATER LEAK DETECTOR WITH ROPE SEN

Product Id: R718WB2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $608.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT 0-10V ADC SAMPLING INTERFACE (PO

Product Id: R718IB2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $352.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT 0-5V ADC SAMPLING INTERFACE (POW

Product Id: R718IA2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $352.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT DRY CONTACT INTERFACE (POWERED B

Product Id: R313CA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $167.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT DRY CONTACT INTERFACE (POWERED B

Product Id: R718J2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $355.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT MA CURRENT METER INTERFACE 4 20

Product Id: R718KA2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $358.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT PULSE COUNTER INTERFACE (POWERED

Product Id: R718H2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $352.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT PUSH BUTTON INTERFACE (POWERED B

Product Id: R718T2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $347.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2.4 GHZ LOCO MIMO AIRMAX

Product Id: LOCOM2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $89.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2.4GHZ AIRMAX OMNI 10DBI ROCKET KIT

Product Id: AMO-2G10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $309.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2.4GHZ AIRMAX OMNI 13DBI ROCKET KIT

Product Id: AMO-2G13
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $444.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2.4GHZ BASESTATION VARIABLE 60-120

Product Id: AM-V2G-TI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $490.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2.4GHZ ROCKETDISH 24DBI ROCKET KIT

Product Id: RD-2G24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $284.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 Pin Panel Plug 423ser

Product Id: 09-0497-90-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 Pin Panel Socket 423ser

Product Id: 09-0498-90-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 Port Console Srv

Product Id: 4030466
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,302.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24p Fem R/A Cab Socket 423ser

Product Id: 99-5696-75-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $45.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24V .5A POE WHITE

Product Id: POE-24-12W-WH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X7 sup FOR SONICPOINT ACE/ACI/N2 1YR

Product Id: 01-SSC-3987
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $88.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X7 sup FOR SONICPOINT ACE/ACI/N2 3YR

Product Id: 01-SSC-3989
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $176.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X7 sup FOR SONICPOINT ACE/ACI/N2 4YR

Product Id: 01-SSC-8562
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $279.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X7 sup FOR SONICPOINT ACE/ACI/N2 5YR

Product Id: 01-SSC-8563
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $351.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X7 SUPPORT FOR SONICPOINT ACE/ACI/N2 2

Product Id: 01-SSC-3988
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $124.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X7 SUPPORT FOR SONICPOINT ACE/ACI/N2 2

Product Id: 01-SSC-3988
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $124.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

25 Pair data Cbl Amp-Champ Cons

Product Id: XPP25P-66-180-C/ENTRY
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25,101.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

25PACK INWALL JUNCTION BOX FOR UAP-IW-HD

Product Id: UAP-IW-HD-JB-25
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $192.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

25X50MM DPLEX SC-SC SM MODULE-1 ADAPTER

Product Id: 17.A0172
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2GHZ AIRMAX BASESTATION 15DBI 120 DEG

Product Id: AM-2G15-120
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2GHZ AIRMAX BASESTATION 16DBI 90 DEG

Product Id: AM-2G16-90
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2m Cbl f-Stub Screw M8 3w

Product Id: 79-3406-42-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2TB 7200 RPM disk drive with necessaryc

Product Id: RD2000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $535.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2U HORIZONTAL CABLE MANAGER

Product Id: CMA-00087
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $258.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2U SIDE RING

Product Id: CMA-00017
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2way DIN Screw Panel Socket

Product Id: 09-0404-00-02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2x10 GB CX4 Eth. Adpt (2U 3U &4U Apps o

Product Id: ADA-2X10ETHCX4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,198.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2x10 GB CX4 Eth. Adpt KT (2U 3U& 4U App

Product Id: ADAK-2X10ETHCX4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,198.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2x10 GB RJ45 Eth. Adpt (2U 3U & 4U Apps

Product Id: ADA-2X10ETHRJ45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,932.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2x10 GB SFP+ Eth. Adpt KT (2U 3U & 4U A

Product Id: ADAK-2X10ETHSFP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,910.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 pin Cbl Plug 710 Ser

Product Id: 99-0975-100-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-201 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC201-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $600.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-602 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC602-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,808.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-603 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC603-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,714.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-713 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC713S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,945.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-714 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC714S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,634.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-814 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC814S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,856.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-823 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC823S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18,575.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-824 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC824S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26,295.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-933 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC933S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36,006.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-936 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC963S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $63,630.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-943 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC943S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $89,987.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs 1 Srv + 1 App add-onLic Inc Platin

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYAPP-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,529.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs 1TB protected capacity IncPlatinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-1TB-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,776.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs 1TB replicated capacity (BackupApp

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-REC-V-1TB-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,077.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs Apps add-on Lic perSrv Inc Platinu

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-APP-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,682.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs NAS shr Prot. Lic Inc Platinum sup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-NAS-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,682.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs Srv Lic Inc Platinumsup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYS-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,203.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Goldper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,938.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Platper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,274.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Goldper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,325.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Platper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,682.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Gold per

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,900.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Plat per

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,286.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/G

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,381.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/G

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,665.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,381.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,665.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware ENT/Gold for per1 s

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,938.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware ENT/Plat per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,274.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware PRO/Gold per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,325.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware PRO/Plat per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,682.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs VMware / Hyper-V backup (per socke

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-SOCK-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,842.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs Windows Desktop/Laptop 100 packInc

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-100-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,682.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs Windows Desktop/Laptop IncPlatinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $351.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK FLEXHD AP RECESSED CEILING MOUNT

Product Id: FLEXHD-CM-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $96.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK IW-HD (CAMO) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: IW-HD-CF-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $77.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK IW-HD (CONCRETE) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: IW-HD-CT-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $77.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK IW-HD (MARBLE) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: IW-HD-MB-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $77.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK IW-HD (WOOD) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: IW-HD-WD-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $77.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (BLACK) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: IW-HD-BK-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $77.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (BLACK) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: NHD-COVER-BLACK-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (CAMO) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: NHD-COVER-CAMO-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (CONCRETE) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: NHD-COVER-CONCRETE-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (FABRIC) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: NHD-COVER-FABRIC-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (MARBLE) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: NHD-COVER-MARBLE-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (WOOD) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: NHD-COVER-WOOD-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK RECESSED CEILING MOUNT

Product Id: NANOHD-RCM-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 3 X 150A CLAM

Product Id: R718N315
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $485.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 3 X 250A CLAM

Product Id: R718N325
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $516.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 3 X 630A CLAM

Product Id: R718N363
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $547.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 3 X 75A CLAMP

Product Id: R718N37
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $454.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3GHZ AIRMAX OMNI 12DBI ROCKET KIT

Product Id: AMO-3G12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $284.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3GHZ BASESTATION 18DBI 120 DEG

Product Id: AM-3G18-120
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $342.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3GHZ ROCKETDISH 26DBI ROCKET KIT

Product Id: RD-3G26
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $417.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3PACK UAP AC PRO TO NANOHD UPGRADE MOUNT

Product Id: NANOHD-RETROFIT-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $54.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3pin Panel Plug 709 Series

Product Id: 09-9749-30-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3pin Panel Skt 709 Series

Product Id: 09-9750-30-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3pol Fem Panel Socket 620 Ser

Product Id: 99-9208-00-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3pol Fem Panel Socket 719 Ser

Product Id: 09-9748-00-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3pol Male Panel Plug 719 Ser

Product Id: 09-9747-00-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3pos M12 Male Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-0429-07-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3w M8 Wirable R/A Cbl Male

Product Id: 99-3385-00-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3w M8 Wirable Str Cbl Femal

Product Id: 99-3400-00-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3w M8 Wirable Str Cbl Male

Product Id: 99-3379-00-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way Cbl Plug 720 Ser Green

Product Id: 99-9105-70-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way Cbl Plug 720 Series Red

Product Id: 99-9105-50-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way Cbl Plug 720 SeriesBlue

Product Id: 99-9105-60-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way Cbl Socket

Product Id: 99-0210-29-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way ChassisSkt 720 Ser Green

Product Id: 99-9108-70-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way ChassisSkt 720 Series Red

Product Id: 99-9108-50-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way ChassisSkt 720 SeriesBlue

Product Id: 99-9108-60-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way Fem Cbl Skt 720 Ser Grn

Product Id: 99-9106-70-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way Waterproof Panel Socket

Product Id: HEP-0F303-XLNP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 FIBER/TUBE BREAKOUT KIT

Product Id: 91.B0610
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $50.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 pin Cbl Fem Con 710ser

Product Id: 99-0980-102-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 pin Female Socket PCB

Product Id: 09-0312-99-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 Pin Male 2m Cbl 702Series

Product Id: 79-1409-12-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $41.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 Pin Panel Male Con 710ser

Product Id: 09-0981-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 Pin R/A Male 713 Ser``A``Cod

Product Id: 99-1525-822-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 pole Female Cbl plug 620

Product Id: 99-9210-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 pole Male Panel Skt 620

Product Id: 99-9211-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 Port DB9M Fan-out mini Cbl

Product Id: 4001460
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $80.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 SERIAL CISCO STRAIGHT PINOUT EXT POWE

Product Id: ACM7004-2-LMP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,604.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4-port eSATA Adpt for the the following

Product Id: ADA-4ESATA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,210.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4.9-5.9 GHZ AIRMAX BASE 20DBI90 RKT KIT

Product Id: AM-5G20-90
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4.9-5.9 GHZ AIRMAX BASESTATION 19 DBI 12

Product Id: AM-5G19-120
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GbE QSFP to QSFP twinax copper Cbl 1M

Product Id: CAB-Q-Q-1M-AO17
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $507.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

423/723Ser 4pos Panel Socket

Product Id: 09-0112-80-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

423/723Ser 6pos Panel Socket

Product Id: 09-0124-80-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

44 PPiinn MM1122 ''BB'' ccooddee ffeemmaallee CCbbll CCoonn sshhiieell

Product Id: 99-1430-995-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $78.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4G LTE CAT 1 INDUSTRIAL IOT ROUTER

Product Id: NTC-221-01-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $563.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4G LTE CAT M1 NB1 IOT INDUSTRIAL MODEM

Product Id: NTC-100-01-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $269.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4p Fem-Stub 5m CblAssy719Ser

Product Id: 79-9004-15-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4p M8 Panel Male PCB

Product Id: 09-3391-81-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4p Panel Male 719 Series

Product Id: 09-9765-30-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pin Cbl Plug DIN 680 Ser

Product Id: 09-0309-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4Pin Female 2m Cbl 702Series

Product Id: 79-1410-12-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $43.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pin Female Pan Skt w/ shield

Product Id: 09-0412-35-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pin M8 Cbl Femal Sldr Conn

Product Id: 99-3376-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pin M8 Panel Male Screw Conn

Product Id: 09-3391-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pin Male Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-0409-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pol Fem Panel Socket 620 Ser

Product Id: 99-9212-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pol Male Cbl Plug 620 Ser

Product Id: 99-9209-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pos Cbl Plug w/oS/R 719 Ser

Product Id: 09-9767-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pos Cbl Plug wth S/R719 Ser

Product Id: 09-9767-70-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pos Cbl Skt W/o S/R 719 Ser

Product Id: 09-9764-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4TB 7200 RPM disk drive with necessaryc

Product Id: RD4000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,220.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4w M12 PanelMnt Insert only

Product Id: 09-0431-50-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4w M8 Wirable Str Cbl Male

Product Id: 99-3383-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4way M12 Female R/A Cbl Conn

Product Id: 99-0430-24-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4way M12 Female R/A Metal Conn

Product Id: 99-0430-52-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4way M12 Male R/A Cbl Conn

Product Id: 99-0429-24-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4way M12 Male R/A PG7 Plast

Product Id: 99-0429-44-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4way M12 Male Str Cbl Conn

Product Id: 99-0429-14-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12 Fem IDT 0.34sqmm Conn

Product Id: 99-0528-14-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12 Fem PG7 Str Plast Plug

Product Id: 99-0430-12-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12 Fem PG9 R/A Plast Plug

Product Id: 99-0430-69-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12 Fem PG9 Str Plast Plug

Product Id: 99-0430-57-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12Male IDT 0.34sqmm Plug

Product Id: 99-0527-14-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12Male IDT 0.75sqmm Conn

Product Id: 99-0527-12-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12Male PG7 Metal R/A Plug

Product Id: 99-0429-52-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12Male PG9 Str Plast Plug

Product Id: 99-0429-57-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4x1 GB Eth. Adpt KT (ReCvry-713 ReCvry-

Product Id: ADAK-4X1ETH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,953.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4x1Gb Eth. Adpt for ReCvry-713 ReCvry-81

Product Id: ADA-4X1ETH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,953.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X4 MU-MIMO 802.11AC WAVE 2 ACCESS POINT

Product Id: UAP-NANOHD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $325.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X4 MU-MIMO 802.11AC WAVE 2 AP (3 PACK)

Product Id: UAP-NANOHD-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $951.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X4 MU-MIMO 802.11AC WAVE 2 AP (5 PACK)

Product Id: UAP-NANOHD-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,614.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ 4 PACK HIGH-GAIN ANTENNA ASSEMBLY

Product Id: N050045D002A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $125.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ 450B RETRO

Product Id: C050045B101A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $486.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRFIBER DISH 23 DBI SLANT

Product Id: AF-5G23-S45
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $185.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRFIBER DISH 30 DBI SLANT

Product Id: AF-5G30-S45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $219.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRFIBER DISH 34 DBI SLANT

Product Id: AF-5G34-S45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $592.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRMAX AC AP 16 DBI 120

Product Id: LAP-120
Stock Available: 13
Expected: Available
Price: $160.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRMAX AC SECTOR ANTENNA 21 DBI 60

Product Id: AM-5AC21-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $357.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRMAX AC SECTOR ANTENNA 22 DBI 45

Product Id: AM-5AC22-45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $357.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRMAX DUAL OMNI 10 DBI RCK KIT

Product Id: AMO-5G10
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $222.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRMAX DUAL OMNI 13 DBI RKT KIT

Product Id: AMO-5G13
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $296.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ LITEBEAM 23 DBI AIRMAX

Product Id: LBE-M5-23
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $89.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ LITEBEAM AC GEN2

Product Id: LBE-5AC-GEN2
Stock Available: 56
Expected: Available
Price: $121.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ LOCO MIMO AIRMAX

Product Id: LOCOM5
Stock Available: 60
Expected: Available
Price: $121.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ NANO MIMO AIRMAX

Product Id: NSM5
Stock Available: 65
Expected: Available
Price: $160.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ NANOBEAM AC GEN2

Product Id: NBE-5AC-GEN2
Stock Available: 165
Expected: Available
Price: $180.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ NANOBEAM AIRMAX 16 DB

Product Id: NBE-M5-16
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $121.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ POWERBEAM AC 500 MM

Product Id: PBE-5AC-500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $294.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ POWERBEAM AC 620 MM

Product Id: PBE-5AC-620
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $392.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ POWERBEAM AC GEN2

Product Id: PBE-5AC-GEN2
Stock Available: 36
Expected: Available
Price: $217.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ POWERBEAM AC GEN2 400 MM ISO

Product Id: PBE-5AC-ISO-GEN2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ POWERBEAM AIRMAX 400 MM

Product Id: PBE-M5-400
Stock Available: 62
Expected: Available
Price: $167.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ ROCKET AC LITE

Product Id: R5AC-LITE
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ ROCKET AC PRISM GEN2

Product Id: RP-5AC-GEN2
Stock Available: 30
Expected: Available
Price: $449.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ ROCKET DISH 30 DBI W ROCKET KIT L

Product Id: RD-5G30-LW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $177.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ ROCKET DISH 30 DBI WITH ROCKET KIT

Product Id: RD-5G30
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ ROCKET MIMO AIRMAX

Product Id: ROCKETM5
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $160.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ VARIABLE BEAM BASESTATION MID-GAIN

Product Id: AM-M-V5G-TI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $309.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 way M12 right angled plug gold pin

Product Id: 99-0437-292-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 way M12 right angled plug gold pin

Product Id: 99-0437-92-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 way M12 straight plug gold pin

Product Id: 99-0437-282-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 way M12 straight plug gold pin

Product Id: 99-0437-82-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Goldper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,370.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Platper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,869.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Goldper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,620.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Platper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Gold per

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,321.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Plat per

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,884.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/G

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,099.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/G

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,688.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,688.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,099.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware ENT/Gold for per1 s

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,370.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware ENT/Plat per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,869.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware PRO/Gold per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,620.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware PRO/Plat per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

501 Wireless Client Bridge

Product Id: J9835A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $497.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

51A Box 8way 5pin 3m Cbl

Product Id: 72-6312-230-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $197.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ 450B - HIGH GAIN - ROW - RADIO ONLY

Product Id: C050045B021A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $530.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ AIRMAX BASESTATION 16DBI 120 DEG

Product Id: AM-5G16-120
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $144.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ AIRMAX BASESTATION 17DBI 90 DEG

Product Id: AM-5G17-90
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $144.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ LONG-RANGE LTU CLIENT RADIO

Product Id: LTU-LR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $271.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ LTU CLIENT RADIO

Product Id: LTU-LITE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $190.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ LTU CLIENT RADIO WITH ADVANCED RF

Product Id: LTU-PRO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $345.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ PTMP LTU AP W/EXTERNAL ANTENNA SUPP

Product Id: LTU-ROCKET
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $765.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ ROCKETDISH 31DBI AC

Product Id: RD-5G31-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $617.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ ROCKETDISH 34DBI ROCKET KIT

Product Id: RD-5G34
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $542.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5pin Female pan Skt w/ shield

Product Id: 09-0416-35-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5pin Male Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-0413-00-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5pin Panel Male Con

Product Id: 99-0711-00-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5pin R/A Cbl Fem Con

Product Id: 99-0710-73-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5pos M12 Cbl PlugMetal713Ser

Product Id: 99-1437-814-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5w M12 B-code Fem Str Cab Con

Product Id: 99-0436-110-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5w M12 B-code Mal PanelMt PCB

Product Id: 09-4445-88-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5w M12 Fem PG7 S/SteelNut Gold

Product Id: 99-0436-82-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way Cbl Plug 720Series Blue

Product Id: 99-9113-60-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way ChassisSkt 720 Ser Blue

Product Id: 99-9116-60-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way ChassisSkt 720 Ser Green

Product Id: 99-9116-70-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way ChassisSkt 720 Series Red

Product Id: 99-9116-50-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way Fem Cbl Skt 720 Ser Grn

Product Id: 99-9114-70-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way Fem Cbl Skt 720 Ser Red

Product Id: 99-9114-50-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way Fem Cbl Skt 720 SerBlue

Product Id: 99-9114-60-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way Fem Cbl Socket 720Ser

Product Id: 99-9114-02-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way M12 B code Fem 2m Cbl

Product Id: 79-4450-20-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way M12 Female R/A Cbl Conn

Product Id: 99-0436-24-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way M12 Male Str Cbl Conn

Product Id: 99-0437-14-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way M12 Male Str Cbl Conn

Product Id: 99-0437-55-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way M12 R/A Skt Screw Term

Product Id: 99-0436-292-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5wayM12Male PG7 Str Plast Plug

Product Id: 99-0437-44-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5wayM12Male PG9 Metal R/A Plug

Product Id: 99-0437-52-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5wayM12Male PG9 Str Metal Plug

Product Id: 99-0437-12-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6 FIBER/TUBE BREAKOUT KIT

Product Id: 91.B0620
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6 Pin 423Series Cbl Con Male

Product Id: 99-5121-40-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6 pin Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-4635-00-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6 pin Panel Sckt Back Mnt

Product Id: 99-4638-80-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $23.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6-PAK DUPLEX SC SM ANGLED ADAPTER PLATE

Product Id: AFR-00183
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $104.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

60GHZ PRECISION ALIGNMENT MOUNT

Product Id: 60G-PM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $155.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

60GHZ/5GHZ PTP BRIDGE KIT 1GBPS+ SPEED

Product Id: UBB
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $986.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

694 type 13way Fem Panel Sockt

Product Id: 99-0720-00-13
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

694type Cap for Fem Cbl Con

Product Id: 08-0426-000-000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

694type Cap for Fem Panel Con

Product Id: 08-0428-000-000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6p DIN 423Ser Cbl Socket

Product Id: 99-5122-40-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6w Din Fem R/A 423SerCblPlug

Product Id: 99-5122-75-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $23.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6way DIN Screw Femal Panel Mnt

Product Id: 09-0324-09-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6way DIN Screw Male Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-2021-09-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7/8`` 4pole Male Cord Plug VA

Product Id: 99-2443-282-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7/8`` Cbl 2m 3pin Female

Product Id: 79-2452-20-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7/8`` Cbl 2m 3pin Male

Product Id: 79-2453-20-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

719 Plug to Stub 2m Cbl

Product Id: 79-9003-12-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $23.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

719 Plug to Stub 5m Cbl

Product Id: 79-9003-15-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

719 Ser 4pin Cbl Fem Conn

Product Id: 09-9764-70-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

719 Ser 4pin Panel Mal Conn

Product Id: 09-9765-20-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

719 Series Skt 5p Male pan PCB

Product Id: 09-9791-20-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

723 Ser 4pos Cbl Plug

Product Id: 09-0109-70-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

723 Series 14pos Cbl plug

Product Id: 09-0451-70-14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

723 series 6pos DIN cbl plug

Product Id: 09-0121-25-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

723 series 7pos R/A Cbl soc

Product Id: 99-0126-106-07
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7pin Din Male Cab Plug M16Ser

Product Id: 99-5681-00-07
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7pin Female Cbl Socket

Product Id: 99-0422-00-07
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7pin Male Panel Skt w/ shield

Product Id: 09-0423-35-07
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7pin Panel Male Con

Product Id: 09-0127-00-07
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 FIBER/TUBE BREAKOUT KIT

Product Id: 91.B0630
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $81.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 pack of # 04006970 IOLAN RJ45F to DB-9

Product Id: 4031260
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 pack of # 04006990 IOLAN RJ45F to DB25

Product Id: 4031280
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 pack of # 04030080 IOLAN-RJ45M to RJ45

Product Id: 4031230
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PAIR CAT6 DISCONNECT MODULE

Product Id: DCN-00080
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Pin Cord Plug

Product Id: 99-9225-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Pin Cord Socket

Product Id: 99-9226-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 pin M9 Female Skt to Stub 5m

Product Id: 79-1426-15-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $94.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Pin Male 713 Ser 0.5m Cbl

Product Id: 70-3481-287-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $50.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Pos M12 Panel Socket

Product Id: 09-3482-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 way M12 straight plug gold pin

Product Id: 99-0487-282-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $34.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

802.11AC WAVE 2 AP (5 PACK)

Product Id: UAP-AC-SHD-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,066.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

802.11AC WAVE 2 AP SECURITY RADIO BLE

Product Id: UAP-AC-SHD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $838.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

802.3AF ADAPTER INDOOR GIGABIT

Product Id: INS-3AF-I-G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

802.3AF ADAPTER OUTDOOR GIGABIT

Product Id: INS-3AF-O-G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

802.3AF SUPPORTED POE INJECTOR

Product Id: U-POE-AF
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8pin DIN Male Strait Cab Plug

Product Id: 99-5671-15-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8pin Fem Panel Skt Rear 712Ser

Product Id: 09-0428-80-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8pin Female pan Skt w/ shield

Product Id: 09-0428-35-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8Pin Male Cbl Plug 712 Serie

Product Id: 99-0425-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8pin Panel Skt 712 Series

Product Id: 09-0428-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8pin Str Cbl Female-Metal

Product Id: 99-5672-00-08
Stock Available: 13
Expected: Available
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8Pos Cbl Plug Metal 712 Ser

Product Id: 99-0425-10-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8Pos Panel PCB Socket 712 Ser

Product Id: 09-0428-90-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8way Elbow Sub-Min Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-0425-70-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8way Fem Cbl Skt 720Ser Blck

Product Id: 99-9126-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8way Fem Panel Skt 720Ser Blk

Product Id: 99-9128-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

900MHZ BASESTATION 13DBI 120 DEG

Product Id: AM-9M13-120
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $490.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

A-Valve Plug to Stub 3m Cbl

Product Id: 31-1313-300-510
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AC-12V DC POWER PLUG ADAPTER FOR NTC-400

Product Id: PSU-0060
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $29.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AC-12V DC PWR PLUG ADPTR FOR NTC-140W-02

Product Id: PSU-0067
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AC-12V DC PWR PLUG ADPTR FOR NTC-221

Product Id: PSU-0079
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACCELEROMETER AND SURFACE TEMPERATURE SE

Product Id: R718E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $351.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY DETECTION SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R311FA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $141.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY DETECTION SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R313FA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $141.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY DETECTION SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R718MBA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $316.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY EVENT COUNTER (POWERED BY 2 X C

Product Id: R311FB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $141.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY EVENT COUNTER (POWERED BY 2 X C

Product Id: R313FB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $141.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY EVENT COUNTER (POWERED BY 2 X E

Product Id: R718MBB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $316.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY TIMER (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450 BA

Product Id: R311FC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $141.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY TIMER (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450 BA

Product Id: R313FC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $141.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY TIMER (POWERED BY 2 X ER14505 3

Product Id: R718MBC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $316.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ADAPTER LC DUPLEX MM SNAP MOUNT - AQUA

Product Id: 106126-1430
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Add. carrier (tray) for drives

Product Id: RD-CAR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $95.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Add. carrier (tray) for drives (pack of

Product Id: RD-CAR-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $462.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Adpt LC SHUTTERED DUPLEX SM ZIRCONIAALI

Product Id: 106127-1400
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Adpt. Male M12 765 Series

Product Id: 09-5240-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $59.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ADPTR LC/APC SHUT DPLX SM ZIRC SLVE-GR

Product Id: 106127-1350
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP1130 AP

Product Id: 210-AOBR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,201.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP122 AP

Product Id: 210-AOBU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $296.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP130 AP

Product Id: 210-AOBV
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $377.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP150W AP

Product Id: 210-AOBW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $377.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP245X AP

Product Id: 210-AOCV
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $796.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP250 AP

Product Id: 210-AOCY
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $890.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP550 AP

Product Id: 210-AOBE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,201.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIR PRESSURE AND TEMPERATURE SENSOR (POW

Product Id: R720C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $327.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRCUBE AC WIFI ROUTER

Product Id: ACB-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $144.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRCUBE ISP WIFI ROUTER

Product Id: ACB-ISP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $54.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 1+ GBPS BACKHAUL 5.7-6.2.4 GHZ

Product Id: AF-5U
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,972.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 11 HIGH BAND DUPLEXER ACCESSORY

Product Id: AF-11-DUP-H
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $375.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 11 LOW BAND DUPLEXER ACCESSORY

Product Id: AF-11-DUP-L
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $375.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 24GHZ HD

Product Id: AF-24HD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,914.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 24GHZ LINK (SINGLE RADIO)

Product Id: AF-24
Stock Available: 20
Expected: Available
Price: $2,957.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 2X

Product Id: AF-2X
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $948.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 3X

Product Id: AF-3X
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,504.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 4X

Product Id: AF-4X
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $765.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 500+ MBPS BACKHAUL 5.1-5.8 GHZ

Product Id: AF-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,972.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 5GHZ OMT SLANT45

Product Id: AF-5G-OMT-S45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $64.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 5XHD 1GBPS+ PTP RADIO

Product Id: AF-5XHD
Stock Available: 34
Expected: Available
Price: $776.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 60GHZ/5GHZ RADIO 1GBPS+ 3KM+

Product Id: AF60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $592.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER DISH 2GHZ 24DBI SLANT45

Product Id: AF-2G24-S45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $367.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER DISH 3GHZ 26DBI SLANT45

Product Id: AF-3G26-S45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $490.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER FULL-DUPLEX 11GHZ RADIO SYSTEM

Product Id: AF11-COMPLETE-HB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,019.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER FULL-DUPLEX 11GHZ RADIO SYSTEM

Product Id: AF11-COMPLETE-LB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,019.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER MULTIPLEXER 4X4

Product Id: AF-MPX4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $160.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER MULTIPLEXER 8X8

Product Id: AF-MPX8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $222.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRMAX DUAL YAGI ANTENNA

Product Id: AMY-9M16X2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $357.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRPRISM 5GHZ 3X30 DEG HIGH DENSITY

Product Id: AP-5AC-90-HD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $813.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Alcatel 1310nm 10G 10km

Product Id: XFP-10G-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $883.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Alcatel 850nm 10G 300m

Product Id: XFP-10G-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $530.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Annual Metered Cloud DR service

Product Id: UC250-Y
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,834.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANTENNA EXTENDER - MAGNETIC BASE WITH 10

Product Id: 449041
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANTENNA OMNI 4G/3G

Product Id: ANT-0026
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $141.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-CU SFP+ CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M

Product Id: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $188.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-CU SFP+ CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Product Id: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $255.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-CU SFP+ CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M

Product Id: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $314.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-LR SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-LR

Product Id: SFP-10G-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $372.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-LR SFP+ HP X132 J9151A

Product Id: J9151A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $423.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-LRM SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-LRM

Product Id: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $582.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-SR SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-SR

Product Id: SFP-10G-SR-AO
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $265.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 1G/1000 BASE-LH SFP CISCO GLC-LH-SMD

Product Id: GLC-LH-SMD-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 1G/1000 BASE-SX SFP CISCO GLC-SX-MM

Product Id: GLC-SX-MM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $63.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 1G/1000 BASE-T SFP CISCO GLC-T

Product Id: GLC-T-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $103.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-303-CVR-20 20-PACK SNAP-ON COVERS

Product Id: JZ327A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $262.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-303H-MNT1 Single-gang Mount Kit

Product Id: JY686A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-303H-MNTU Wall-box mount kit USB

Product Id: R3T21A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $60.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-310-MNT-W3 AP Mount Kit

Product Id: R0G64A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $60.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-500H-MNT1 Single-gang Mount Kit

Product Id: R3V58A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-500H-MNTD Desk Mount Kit

Product Id: R3V60A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $98.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-505-CVR-20 20-PACK SNAP-ON COVERS

Product Id: R2H24A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $262.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-505H-MNT2 Dual-gang Mount Kit

Product Id: R3V59A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $60.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-555-CVR-20 20-pack Snap-on Covers

Product Id: JZ369A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $397.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-MNT-B AP mount bracket individual B

Product Id: R3J16A
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-MNT-C AP mount bracket individual C

Product Id: R3J17A
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-MNT-MP10-B AP mount bracket 10-pack B

Product Id: Q9G69A
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $262.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-MNT-MP10-X AP MOUNT ADAPTER 10-PACK

Product Id: R3T20A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $397.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-POE-BTSR 1P SR 802.3bt 60W Midspan

Product Id: R1C73A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $262.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ 7M DAC CABLE

Product Id: J9285D
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 12V_48W AC_DC power adapter type A

Product Id: R3J99A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $87.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 25G SFP28 LC eSR 400m MMF XCVR

Product Id: JL485A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,282.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 25G SFP28 to SFP28 0.65m DAC Cable

Product Id: JL487A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $321.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930M 40G 8SR PoE Class 6 1s Swch

Product Id: R0M67A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,513.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 30W 802.3at POE midspan injector 10/100/1000Base-T

Product Id: JW629A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $139.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6200F 24G 4SFP+ Swch

Product Id: JL724A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,863.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6200F 24G CL4 4SFP+370W Swch

Product Id: JL725A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,700.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6200F 48G 4SFP+ Swch

Product Id: JL726A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,745.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6200F 48G CL4 4SFP+370W Swch

Product Id: JL727A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,221.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6200F 48G CL4 4SFP+740W Swch

Product Id: JL728A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,200.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6300M Fan Tray

Product Id: JL669A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $670.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6400 4-post Rack Mount Kit

Product Id: R0X37A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,342.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 7030 (RW) 64 AP Branch Cntlr

Product Id: JW686A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $9,632.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 9004-LTE-MNT-19 RACK MOUNT KIT

Product Id: R3W17A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $269.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 9012-MNT-19 SPARE RACK MOUNT KIT

Product Id: R4X13A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $67.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 90XX-LTE INDOOR ANT EXT KIT-20FT

Product Id: R4Y91A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $134.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 90XX-LTE INDOOR ANT EXT KIT-40FT

Product Id: R4Y92A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $186.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 90XX-LTE OUTDOOR ANT EXT KIT-35FT

Product Id: R4Y93A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $558.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 90XX-LTE SPARE INDOOR ANTENNA

Product Id: R4Y94A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $53.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 90XX-LTE SPARE OUTDOOR ANTENNA

Product Id: R6M37A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $215.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 90XX-LTE SPARE SIM TRAY KIT

Product Id: R4Y95A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $53.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-CBL-1 1m Outdoor RF Cable

Product Id: JW068A
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $50.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-203H (RW) FIPS/TAA UNIFIED AP

Product Id: JY694A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $531.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-203H (RW) UNIFIED AP

Product Id: JY693A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $266.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-203R (RW) TAA UNIFIED RAP

Product Id: JY713A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $531.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-203R (RW) UNIFIED REMOTE AP

Product Id: JY712A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $266.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-203RP (RW) TAA POE UNIFIED RAP

Product Id: JY721A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $598.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-220-MNT-C2 Ceiling Rail Mt Kit

Product Id: JW045A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-270-MNT-H2 270 Series Mt Kit

Product Id: JW055A
Stock Available: 15
Expected: Available
Price: $87.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-303 (RW) Unified AP

Product Id: JZ320A
Stock Available: 16
Expected: Available
Price: $372.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-303H (RW) FIPS/TAA UNIFIED AP

Product Id: JY679A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $800.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-303P (RW) UNIFIED AP

Product Id: R0G68A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $447.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-304 Dual 2x2/3x3 802.11ac AP

Product Id: JX935A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $934.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-324 Dual 4x4:4 802.11ac AP

Product Id: JW184A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,874.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-365 (RW) Outdoor AP

Product Id: JX966A
Stock Available: 17
Expected: Available
Price: $1,197.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-367 (RW) OUTDOOR AP

Product Id: JX973A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,197.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-375 (RW) Outdoor 11ac AP

Product Id: JZ172A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $2,681.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-505 (RW) UNIFIED AP

Product Id: R2H28A
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $934.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-505H RW Unified AP

Product Id: R3V46A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $765.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-514 (RW) Unified AP

Product Id: Q9H57A
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $1,472.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-515 (RW) Unified AP

Product Id: Q9H62A
Stock Available: 11
Expected: Available
Price: $1,047.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-555 RW Unified AP

Product Id: JZ356A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $1,784.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ClearPass C2000 DL20 Gen9 HW Appl

Product Id: JZ509A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18,815.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA IAP-304 (RW) INSTANT 2X/3X 11AC AP

Product Id: JX939A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $934.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA IAP-305 (RW) INSTANT 2X/3X 11AC AP

Product Id: JX945A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $623.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IAP-314 (RW) Instant 2x/4x 11ac AP

Product Id: JW805A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $893.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IAP-315 (RW) Instant 2x/4x 11ac AP

Product Id: JW811A
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $893.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP11 BUNDLE

Product Id: R6K61A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $185.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP11 RW Access Point

Product Id: R2W96A
Stock Available: 11
Expected: Available
Price: $154.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP11D BUNDLE

Product Id: R6K64A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $251.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP11D RW Access Point

Product Id: R2X16A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $217.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP12 RW Access Point

Product Id: R2X01A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $262.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP17 RW Outdoor AP

Product Id: R2X11A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $379.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IOn 1930 24G 4SFP+ 195W PoE Sw

Product Id: JL683A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $697.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IOn 1930 24G 4SFP+ 370W PoE Sw

Product Id: JL684A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $890.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IOn 1930 24G 4SFP+ Switch

Product Id: JL682A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $399.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IOn 1930 48G 4SFP+ Switch

Product Id: JL685A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $697.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IOn 1930 8G 2SFP 124W PoE Switch

Product Id: JL681A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $340.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IOn 1930 8G 2SFP Switch

Product Id: JL680A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $192.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PD-9001GO-NA 1p 802.3at NA Mdspn

Product Id: JW700A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $828.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PD-MOUNT-OD Otdr Midspan Mount Kit

Product Id: JW620A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $168.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA UXI G-SERIES .11AC+ETHERNET SENSOR

Product Id: R3R67A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $791.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba UXI Mounting Kit

Product Id: R3T84A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $132.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba UXI Sensor 802.11ac Eth LTE

Product Id: R3S69A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,060.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ASI Screw Term +Strap Connectr

Product Id: 99-6430-00-02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aspen HP Comp.100BASE-LX SFP SM 1310nm

Product Id: JD120B-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $92.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aspen3Com Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP MM 2km

Product Id: 3CSFP81-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $84.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aspen8 x 10/100/1000Base-TX UTP+ 2 x GB

Product Id: MB1210S+
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $492.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenBroc/Fnd Comp. SFP FC 4Gbit MM

Product Id: XBR-000139-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $219.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenBroc/Fnd Comp. SFP FC 4Gbit SM

Product Id: XBR-000144-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $596.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenBroc/Fnd Comp. SFP FC 8Gbit MM

Product Id: XBR-000147-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $392.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenBroc/Fnd Comp. SFP FC 8Gbit SM

Product Id: XBR-000153-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,255.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Sim

Product Id: MGBIC-BX10-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $300.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Sim

Product Id: MGBIC-BX10-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $158.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-EZX SFP SM

Product Id: MGBIC-LC07-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $511.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-LX SFP SM 1

Product Id: I-MGBIC-GLX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $103.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-LX SFP SM 1

Product Id: MGBIC-LC09-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $89.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP MM 8

Product Id: I-MGBIC-GSX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $81.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP MM 8

Product Id: MGBIC-LC01-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $70.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45

Product Id: MGBIC-02-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $116.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP SM 1

Product Id: I-MGBIC-GZX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $304.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF

Product Id: MGBIC-08-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $289.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1

Product Id: MGBIC-LC04-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $106.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1

Product Id: MGBIC-LC05-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $116.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product Id: 10GB-C01-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $212.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product Id: 10GB-C03-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $317.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product Id: 10GB-C10-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $770.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF

Product Id: 10GB-ER-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,293.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF

Product Id: 10GBASE-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,947.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP SMF 1

Product Id: 10GBASE-ER-XFP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,700.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF

Product Id: 10GB-LR-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $372.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF

Product Id: 10GBASE-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,270.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR XFP SMF 1

Product Id: 10GBASE-LR-XFP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $883.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF

Product Id: 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $582.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF

Product Id: 10GB-SR-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $188.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF

Product Id: 10GBASE-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $758.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 8

Product Id: 10GBASE-SR-XFP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $530.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF 1

Product Id: 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,175.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. GBIC 1000BASE-LH SM 7

Product Id: GPIM-08-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $317.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. GBIC 1000BASE-LX SM 1

Product Id: GPIM-09-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $113.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. GBIC 1000BASE-SX MM 5

Product Id: GPIM-01-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $89.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. GBIC 1000BASE-TX Coppe

Product Id: GPIM-02-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $137.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original 1000BASE-LX SM

Product Id: FTLF1318P3BTL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original 1000BASE-SX MM

Product Id: FTLF8519P2BNL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $135.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original 1000BASE-T SFP R

Product Id: FCLF-8521-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $203.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original SFP+ 10GBASE-LR

Product Id: FTLX1471D3BCL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $802.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original SFP+ 10GBASE-SR

Product Id: FTLX8571D3BCL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $450.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original XFP 10GBase-LR S

Product Id: FTLX1412M3BCL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,126.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original XFP 10GBase-SR

Product Id: FTLX8511D3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $792.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenLinksys Comp. 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ4

Product Id: MGBT1-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $222.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenLinksys Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP MMF

Product Id: MFEFX1-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $106.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenLinksys Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP SMF

Product Id: MFELX1-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $116.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenLinksys Comp. SFP 1000BASE-SX MM

Product Id: MGBSX1-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $70.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G ER 1550nm 4

Product Id: AA1403003-E5-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,700.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G LR 1310nm 10

Product Id: AA1403001-E5-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $883.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G SR 850nm AA1

Product Id: AA1403005-E5-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $530.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 8

Product Id: AA1403006-E5-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,175.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. SFP 1000Base-LX single

Product Id: SMC1GSFP-LX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $89.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. SFP 1000Base-SX MM 550

Product Id: SMC1GSFP-SX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $70.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. SFP 1000Base-ZX MM 100

Product Id: SMC1GSFP-ZX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $511.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. XFP 10GBase-LR single o

Product Id: SMC10GXFP-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $883.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. XFP 10GBase-SR MM 300m

Product Id: SMC10GXFP-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $530.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ASSET SENSOR (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450 BATT

Product Id: R311D
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $134.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ASSET SENSOR (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450 BATT

Product Id: R313D
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $134.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ASSET SENSOR (POWERED BY 2 X ER14505 3.6

Product Id: R718MA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $317.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 10 pack of Encl.s foriMG726BD-ON & iM

Product Id: AT-EN-SFR-ONT-010
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $972.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 5m

Product Id: AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,221.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT Add. 250W DC SysPSU

Product Id: AT-PWR250-80
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,465.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT Add. 800W AC Sys& POE+ PSU for X610 s

Product Id: AT-PWR800
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,610.95 inc NZ GST