Products and Services > Networking Products > Wireless Access Points

Wireless Access Points

Item Display Settings:
Display only Items currently in stock Display all Items
Display prices as ex GST inc GST

Item List:

0-10V ADC SAMPLING INTERFACE (POWERED BY

Product Id: R718IB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $316.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

0-5V ADC SAMPLING INTERFACE (POWERED BY

Product Id: R718IA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $316.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 Prm up to 10 Clnt

Product Id: SURECARE-UEB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,378.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr 1 Srv + 1 App add-on Lic Inc Platin

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYAPP-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,656.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr 1TB protected capacity Inc Platinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-1TB-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,773.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr 1TB replicated capacity (Backup App

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-REC-V-1TB-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,327.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr Apps add-on Lic per Srv Inc Platinu

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-APP-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,435.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr NAS shr Prot. Lic Inc Platinum sup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-NAS-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,435.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr Srv Lic Inc Platinumsup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYS-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,457.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-201 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC201-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $530.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-602 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC602-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,600.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-603 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC603-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,400.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-713 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC713S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,375.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-714 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC714S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,869.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-814 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC814S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,604.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-823 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC823S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,434.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-824 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC824S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $23,265.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-933 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC933S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31,856.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-936 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC963S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $56,295.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-943 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC943S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $79,614.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Gold per

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,716.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Plat per

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,897.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Gold per

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,173.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Plat per

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,403.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Goldper 1

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,682.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Platper 1

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,907.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,222.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,389.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Gold

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,222.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Gold

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,389.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware ENT/Gold for per 1so

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,716.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware ENT/Plat per 1 socke

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,897.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware PRO/Gold per 1 socke

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,173.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware PRO/Plat per 1 socke

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,403.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr VMware / Hyper-V backup (per socket

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-SOCK-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,541.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr Windows Desktop/Laptop 100 pack Inc

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-100-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,435.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr Windows Desktop/Laptop Inc Platinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $232.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 150A CLAM

Product Id: R718N115
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $371.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 250A CLAM

Product Id: R718N125
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $381.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 630A CLAM

Product Id: R718N163
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $393.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 75A CLAMP

Product Id: R718N17
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $361.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10 PAIR CAT6 DISCONNECT MODULE

Product Id: DCN-00081
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX10-D SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $210.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX10-U SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $110.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX20-U SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX20-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $135.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX40-D SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX40-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $245.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX40-U SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX40-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $245.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX80-U SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX80-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $284.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-EZX SFP (SINGLEMODE 1550NM 12

Product Id: GLC-EZX-SM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $356.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LH SFP W/ DOM

Product Id: SFP-GE-L-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $67.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LX GBIC (SINGLEMODE 1310NM 1

Product Id: WS-G5486-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $76.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LX SFP (SINGLEMODE 1310NM 40

Product Id: GLC-LX40-SM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LX SFP SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10

Product Id: 10052-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (SINGLEMODE 1310NM

Product Id: E1MG-LX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $74.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-SX GBIC (MULTIMODE 850NM 550M

Product Id: WS-G5484-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $58.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-SX SFP (MULTIMODE 850NM 550M)

Product Id: E1MG-SX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $59.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-SX SFP MULTIMODE 850NM 550M

Product Id: 10051-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $66.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-SX SFP W/ DOM

Product Id: SFP-GE-S-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $55.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-T GBIC (CAT5 100M)

Product Id: WS-G5483-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $89.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-T SFP

Product Id: SFP-GE-T-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $153.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-T SFP (CAT5 100M)

Product Id: E1MG-TX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $96.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-T SFP CAT5 RJ45

Product Id: SFP-GIG-T-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 COPPER 100M

Product Id: 10054-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $107.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-ZX GBIC (SINGLEMODE 1550NM 70

Product Id: WS-G5487-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $215.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-ZX SFP (SINGLEMODE 1550NM 80K

Product Id: GLC-ZX-SM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $203.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-ZX SFP SINGLEMODE 1550NM 70

Product Id: 10053-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $264.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-ZX SFP W/ DOM

Product Id: SFP-GE-Z-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $234.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BaseBX-U JuniperMX BiDi

Product Id: SFP-GE10KT13R14-AO5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $138.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-EX SFP (SMF 1310 NM 40 KM)

Product Id: GLC-FE-100EX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $104.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-FX SFP (MMF 1310NM 2KM USED

Product Id: GLC-GE-100FX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-FX SFP (MMF 1310NM 2KM)

Product Id: GLC-FE-100FX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $73.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-LX SFP (SMF 1310NM 10KM)

Product Id: GLC-FE-100LX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $79.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-ZX SFP (SMF 1310 NM 80 KM)

Product Id: GLC-FE-100ZX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $184.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-BX SFP+ BI-DI MODULE 1270(TX)/1

Product Id: SFP-10G-BR-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $778.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-BX SFP+ BI-DI MODULE 1330(TX)/1

Product Id: SFP-10G-BR-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $774.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-BX XFP BI-DI MODULE 1330(TX)/12

Product Id: XFP-10G-BR-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $889.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER SFP+ MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: SFP-10G-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,605.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: X2-10GB-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,053.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550NM 40KM

Product Id: 10112-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,511.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XNPK-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,336.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,053.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XFP MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XFP-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,090.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XFP MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XFP-10GER-OC192IR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,881.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: X2-10GB-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $885.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310NM 10KM

Product Id: 10111-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,161.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XNPK-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,037.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-LR+-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $885.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XFP-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $683.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $614.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MODULE 220M OVER MMF O

Product Id: 10G-SFPP-LRM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $614.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE 220M OVER MMF WIT

Product Id: X2-10GB-LRM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $920.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LRM XENPAK MODULE 220M OVER MMF

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-LRM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $885.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE 26M OVER MMF OR 30

Product Id: X2-10GB-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $528.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850NM MM

Product Id: 10110-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $703.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE 26M OVER MMF O

Product Id: 10G-XNPK-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $663.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE 850NM 26M OVE

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $531.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE 26M OVER MMF OR 3

Product Id: XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $370.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE 26M OVER MMF OR 3

Product Id: 10G-XFP-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $418.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR X2 MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: X2-10GB-ZR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,934.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550NM 80KM

Product Id: 10113-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,841.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XNPK-ZR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,426.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-ZR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,934.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XFP MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XFP-ZR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,770.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XFP MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,303.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Plugg

Product Id: AT-SPLX10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $224.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 FIBER/TUBE BREAKOUT KIT

Product Id: 91.B0640
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $94.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 PORT LC SM 601 ENCLOSURE

Product Id: WFR-00035-02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $98.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12# computer pwr cord extension 10A 125

Product Id: PWRC12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12pin M23 Panel Socket

Product Id: 99-4608-80-12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12pin Panel Plug Back Mnt

Product Id: 99-4607-80-12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12way MaleCbl Socket M23

Product Id: 99-4615-00-12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

13way Cbl Fem R/A PG 13 5

Product Id: 99-0718-70-13
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $43.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14 pin Female 423 Series

Product Id: 99-5652-15-14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14 Pin Panel Socket 423ser

Product Id: 09-0454-90-14
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14 way 723 Ser Male R/A Plug

Product Id: 99-0451-75-14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14pin CblPlug Male 423 Ser

Product Id: 99-5452-15-14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

14pin Male Cab Plug 423ser

Product Id: 99-5651-15-14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19 Pin Panel Plug 423ser

Product Id: 09-0463-90-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19 Pin Panel Socket 423ser

Product Id: 09-0464-90-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19 pos M23 Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-4644-00-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $34.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19 pos M23 Cbl Socket

Product Id: 99-4643-00-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19p Cbl Plug Male R/A 723Ser

Product Id: 99-0461-106-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19p Cbl Plug Male Str 723Ser

Product Id: 09-0461-70-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19pin Fem Cab Socket 423ser

Product Id: 99-5662-15-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19pin M23 Cbl Socket

Product Id: 99-4632-00-19
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $31.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19pin M23 Panel Plug

Product Id: 99-4633-80-19
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $29.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19pin M23 Panel Socket

Product Id: 99-4634-80-19
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19pin Male Cab Plug 423ser

Product Id: 99-5661-15-19
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19`` 2RU LEMO Rack w/10xEDW

Product Id: UKE.0528.STE.3K.10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,323.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

19`` 2RU LEMO Rack w/10xEDW

Product Id: UKF.3K.B20.010000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,682.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1RU DEEP RING RUN PANEL

Product Id: 25-B035G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1TB 7200 RPM disk drive with necessaryc

Product Id: RD1000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $264.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1U 24 PORT SHIELDED CAT6 ANGLED P PANEL

Product Id: PID-00156
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $340.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1U 24 PORT SHIELDED CAT6A ANGLED P PANEL

Product Id: PID-00218
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $420.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1U MF 24F SC DPLX ADPTR PLT SM UNSHUT-BL

Product Id: AFR-00460-BL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $85.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1U MF UNLOADED 12 SC DUPLEX ADPTR PLATE

Product Id: AFR-00480
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1U MF UNLOADED 24 LC DUPLEX ADPTR PLATE

Product Id: AFR-00477
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1U MF UNLOADED 24 SC DUPLEX ADPTR PLATE

Product Id: AFR-00478
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1x8 GB fibre Cnl Adpt KT (2U 3U& 4U App

Product Id: ADAK-1X8FC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,333.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 2-port eSATA Adpts & 4 1m Cblsfor ReCv

Product Id: ADA-2X2ESATA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,320.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs 1 Srv + 1 App add-onLic Inc Platin

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYAPP-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,101.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs 1TB protected capacity IncPlatinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-1TB-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,633.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs 1TB replicated capacity (BackupApp

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-REC-V-1TB-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,221.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs Apps add-on Lic perSrv Inc Platinu

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-APP-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,398.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs NAS shr Prot. Lic Inc Platinum sup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-NAS-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,398.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs Srv Lic Inc Platinumsup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYS-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,033.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs VMware / Hyper-V backup (per socke

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-SOCK-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,545.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs Windows Desktop/Laptop 100 packInc

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-100-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,398.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs Windows Desktop/Laptop IncPlatinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $324.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG DOOR/WINDOW SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R311CC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG DOOR/WINDOW SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R313CC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG HALL TYPE OPEN/CLOSE DETECTION SE

Product Id: R718LB2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $365.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG REED SWITCH OPEN/CLOSE DETECTION

Product Id: R718F2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $352.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG THERMOCOUPLE SENSOR - TYPE K (POW

Product Id: R718CK2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $485.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG THERMOCOUPLE SENSOR - TYPE T (POW

Product Id: R718CT2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $485.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG VIBRATION SENSOR SPRING TYPE (PO

Product Id: R718DB2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $356.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG WATER LEAK DETECTOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R313W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $286.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG WATER LEAK DETECTOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R718WA2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $235.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG WATER LEAK DETECTOR WITH ROPE SEN

Product Id: R718WB2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $490.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT 0-10V ADC SAMPLING INTERFACE (PO

Product Id: R718IB2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $358.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT 0-5V ADC SAMPLING INTERFACE (POW

Product Id: R718IA2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $358.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT DRY CONTACT INTERFACE (POWERED B

Product Id: R313CA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT DRY CONTACT INTERFACE (POWERED B

Product Id: R718J2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $361.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT MA CURRENT METER INTERFACE 4 20

Product Id: R718KA2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $365.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT PULSE COUNTER INTERFACE (POWERED

Product Id: R718H2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $358.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT PUSH BUTTON INTERFACE (POWERED B

Product Id: R718T2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $221.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

20W 29.5V 100-240V-60HAC

Product Id: ACPSSW-21A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $0.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 Pin Panel Plug 423ser

Product Id: 09-0497-90-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 Pin Panel Socket 423ser

Product Id: 09-0498-90-24
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $38.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24 Port Console Srv

Product Id: 4030466
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,241.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24p Fem R/A Cab Socket 423ser

Product Id: 99-5696-75-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $45.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X7 sup FOR SONICPOINT ACE/ACI/N2 1YR

Product Id: 01-SSC-3987
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $88.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X7 sup FOR SONICPOINT ACE/ACI/N2 2YR

Product Id: 01-SSC-3988
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $152.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X7 sup FOR SONICPOINT ACE/ACI/N2 2YR

Product Id: 01-SSC-3988
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $152.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X7 sup FOR SONICPOINT ACE/ACI/N2 3YR

Product Id: 01-SSC-3989
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $190.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X7 sup FOR SONICPOINT ACE/ACI/N2 4YR

Product Id: 01-SSC-8562
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $279.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24X7 sup FOR SONICPOINT ACE/ACI/N2 5YR

Product Id: 01-SSC-8563
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $351.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

25 Pair data Cbl Amp-Champ Cons

Product Id: XPP25P-66-180-C/ENTRY
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25,101.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

25X50MM DPLEX SC-SC SM MODULE-1 ADAPTER

Product Id: 17.A0172
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2m Cbl f-Stub Screw M8 3w

Product Id: 79-3406-42-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2TB 7200 RPM disk drive with necessaryc

Product Id: RD2000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $584.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2U HORIZONTAL CABLE MANAGER

Product Id: CMA-00087
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $250.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2U SIDE RING

Product Id: CMA-00017
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2way DIN Screw Panel Socket

Product Id: 09-0404-00-02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2x10 GB CX4 Eth. Adpt (2U 3U &4U Apps o

Product Id: ADA-2X10ETHCX4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,398.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2x10 GB CX4 Eth. Adpt KT (2U 3U& 4U App

Product Id: ADAK-2X10ETHCX4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,398.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2x10 GB RJ45 Eth. Adpt (2U 3U & 4U Apps

Product Id: ADA-2X10ETHRJ45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,199.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2x10 GB SFP+ Eth. Adpt KT (2U 3U & 4U A

Product Id: ADAK-2X10ETHSFP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,266.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 pin Cbl Plug 710 Ser

Product Id: 99-0975-100-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-201 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC201-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $663.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-602 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC602-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,000.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-603 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC603-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,000.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-713 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC713S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,468.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-714 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC714S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,336.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-814 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC814S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,005.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-823 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC823S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,543.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-824 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC824S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29,081.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-933 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC933S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39,820.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-936 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC963S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $70,369.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-943 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC943S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $99,518.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs 1 Srv + 1 App add-onLic Inc Platin

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYAPP-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,436.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs 1TB protected capacity IncPlatinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-1TB-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17,200.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs 1TB replicated capacity (BackupApp

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-REC-V-1TB-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,896.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs Apps add-on Lic perSrv Inc Platinu

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-APP-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,287.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs NAS shr Prot. Lic Inc Platinum sup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-NAS-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,287.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs Srv Lic Inc Platinumsup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYS-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,565.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Goldper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,257.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Platper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,647.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Goldper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,543.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Platper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,958.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Gold per

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,212.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Plat per

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,661.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/G

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,608.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/G

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,937.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,608.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,937.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware ENT/Gold for per1 s

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,257.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware ENT/Plat per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,647.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware PRO/Gold per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,543.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware PRO/Plat per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,958.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs VMware / Hyper-V backup (per socke

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-SOCK-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,473.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs Windows Desktop/Laptop 100 packInc

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-100-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,287.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs Windows Desktop/Laptop IncPlatinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $409.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 3 X 150A CLAM

Product Id: R718N315
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $495.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 3 X 250A CLAM

Product Id: R718N325
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $527.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 3 X 630A CLAM

Product Id: R718N363
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $560.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 3 X 75A CLAMP

Product Id: R718N37
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $463.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3pin Panel Plug 709 Series

Product Id: 09-9749-30-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3pin Panel Skt 709 Series

Product Id: 09-9750-30-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3pol Fem Panel Socket 620 Ser

Product Id: 99-9208-00-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3pol Fem Panel Socket 719 Ser

Product Id: 09-9748-00-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3pol Male Panel Plug 719 Ser

Product Id: 09-9747-00-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3pos M12 Male Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-0429-07-04
Stock Available: 17
Expected: Available
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3w M8 Wirable R/A Cbl Male

Product Id: 99-3385-00-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3w M8 Wirable Str Cbl Femal

Product Id: 99-3400-00-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3w M8 Wirable Str Cbl Male

Product Id: 99-3379-00-03
Stock Available: 20
Expected: Available
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way Cbl Plug 720 Ser Green

Product Id: 99-9105-70-03
Stock Available: 41
Expected: Available
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way Cbl Plug 720 Series Red

Product Id: 99-9105-50-03
Stock Available: 46
Expected: Available
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way Cbl Plug 720 SeriesBlue

Product Id: 99-9105-60-03
Stock Available: 100
Expected: Available
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way Cbl Socket

Product Id: 99-0210-29-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way ChassisSkt 720 Ser Green

Product Id: 99-9108-70-03
Stock Available: 43
Expected: Available
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way ChassisSkt 720 Series Red

Product Id: 99-9108-50-03
Stock Available: 46
Expected: Available
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way ChassisSkt 720 SeriesBlue

Product Id: 99-9108-60-03
Stock Available: 51
Expected: Available
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way Fem Cbl Skt 720 Ser Grn

Product Id: 99-9106-70-03
Stock Available: 45
Expected: Available
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3way Waterproof Panel Socket

Product Id: HEP-0F303-XLNP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $95.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 FIBER/TUBE BREAKOUT KIT

Product Id: 91.B0610
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $48.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 pin Cbl Fem Con 710ser

Product Id: 99-0980-102-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 pin Female Socket PCB

Product Id: 09-0312-99-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 Pin Male 2m Cbl 702Series

Product Id: 79-1409-12-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $45.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 Pin Panel Male Con 710ser

Product Id: 09-0981-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 Pin R/A Male 713 Ser``A``Cod

Product Id: 99-1525-822-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 pole Female Cbl plug 620

Product Id: 99-9210-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 pole Male Panel Skt 620

Product Id: 99-9211-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 Port DB9M Fan-out mini Cbl

Product Id: 4001460
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $79.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4-port eSATA Adpt for the the following

Product Id: ADA-4ESATA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,320.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

40GbE QSFP to QSFP twinax copper Cbl 1M

Product Id: CAB-Q-Q-1M-AO17
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $553.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

423/723Ser 4pos Panel Socket

Product Id: 09-0112-80-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

423/723Ser 6pos Panel Socket

Product Id: 09-0124-80-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

44 PPiinn MM1122 ''BB'' ccooddee ffeemmaallee CCbbll CCoonn sshhiieell

Product Id: 99-1430-995-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $78.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4G LTE CAT 1 INDUSTRIAL IOT ROUTER

Product Id: NTC-221-01-01
Stock Available: 80
Expected: Available
Price: $512.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4G LTE CAT M1 NB1 IOT INDUSTRIAL MODEM

Product Id: NTC-100-01-01
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $244.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4p Fem-Stub 5m CblAssy719Ser

Product Id: 79-9004-15-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4p M8 Panel Male PCB

Product Id: 09-3391-81-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4p Panel Male 719 Series

Product Id: 09-9765-30-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pin Cbl Plug DIN 680 Ser

Product Id: 09-0309-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4Pin Female 2m Cbl 702Series

Product Id: 79-1410-12-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $47.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pin Female Pan Skt w/ shield

Product Id: 09-0412-35-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pin M8 Cbl Femal Sldr Conn

Product Id: 99-3376-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pin M8 Panel Male Screw Conn

Product Id: 09-3391-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pin Male Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-0409-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pol Fem Panel Socket 620 Ser

Product Id: 99-9212-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pol Male Cbl Plug 620 Ser

Product Id: 99-9209-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pos Cbl Plug w/oS/R 719 Ser

Product Id: 09-9767-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pos Cbl Plug wth S/R719 Ser

Product Id: 09-9767-70-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4pos Cbl Skt W/o S/R 719 Ser

Product Id: 09-9764-00-04
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4TB 7200 RPM disk drive with necessaryc

Product Id: RD4000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,331.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4w M12 PanelMnt Insert only

Product Id: 09-0431-50-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4w M8 Wirable Str Cbl Male

Product Id: 99-3383-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4way M12 Female R/A Cbl Conn

Product Id: 99-0430-24-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4way M12 Female R/A Metal Conn

Product Id: 99-0430-52-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4way M12 Male R/A Cbl Conn

Product Id: 99-0429-24-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4way M12 Male R/A PG7 Plast

Product Id: 99-0429-44-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4way M12 Male Str Cbl Conn

Product Id: 99-0429-14-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12 Fem IDT 0.34sqmm Conn

Product Id: 99-0528-14-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12 Fem PG7 Str Plast Plug

Product Id: 99-0430-12-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12 Fem PG9 R/A Plast Plug

Product Id: 99-0430-69-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12 Fem PG9 Str Plast Plug

Product Id: 99-0430-57-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12Male IDT 0.34sqmm Plug

Product Id: 99-0527-14-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12Male IDT 0.75sqmm Conn

Product Id: 99-0527-12-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12Male PG7 Metal R/A Plug

Product Id: 99-0429-52-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4wayM12Male PG9 Str Plast Plug

Product Id: 99-0429-57-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4x1 GB Eth. Adpt KT (ReCvry-713 ReCvry-

Product Id: ADAK-4X1ETH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,131.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4x1Gb Eth. Adpt for ReCvry-713 ReCvry-81

Product Id: ADA-4X1ETH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,131.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X4 MU-MIMO 802.11AC WAVE 2 ACCESS POINT

Product Id: UAP-NANOHD
Stock Available: 90
Expected: Available
Price: $363.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ LOCO MIMO AIRMAX

Product Id: LOCOM5
Stock Available: 30
Expected: Available
Price: $135.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ NANO MIMO AIRMAX

Product Id: NSM5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $180.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ NANOBEAM AC GEN2

Product Id: NBE-5AC-GEN2
Stock Available: 28
Expected: Available
Price: $201.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ POWERBEAM AC GEN2

Product Id: PBE-5AC-GEN2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $243.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ ROCKET AC PRISM GEN2

Product Id: RP-5AC-GEN2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $501.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 way M12 right angled plug gold pin

Product Id: 99-0437-292-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 way M12 right angled plug gold pin

Product Id: 99-0437-92-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 way M12 straight plug gold pin

Product Id: 99-0437-282-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 way M12 straight plug gold pin

Product Id: 99-0437-82-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Goldper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,758.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Platper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,340.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Goldper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,886.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Platper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,470.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Gold per

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,703.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Plat per

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,357.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/G

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,444.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/G

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,964.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,964.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,444.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware ENT/Gold for per1 s

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,758.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware ENT/Plat per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,340.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware PRO/Gold per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,886.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware PRO/Plat per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,470.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

501 Wireless Client Bridge

Product Id: J9835A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $460.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

51A Box 8way 5pin 3m Cbl

Product Id: 72-6312-230-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $197.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5pin Female pan Skt w/ shield

Product Id: 09-0416-35-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5pin Male Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-0413-00-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5pin Panel Male Con

Product Id: 99-0711-00-05
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $19.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5pin R/A Cbl Fem Con

Product Id: 99-0710-73-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5pos M12 Cbl PlugMetal713Ser

Product Id: 99-1437-814-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5w M12 B-code Fem Str Cab Con

Product Id: 99-0436-110-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5w M12 B-code Mal PanelMt PCB

Product Id: 09-4445-88-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5w M12 Fem PG7 S/SteelNut Gold

Product Id: 99-0436-82-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way Cbl Plug 720Series Blue

Product Id: 99-9113-60-05
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way ChassisSkt 720 Ser Blue

Product Id: 99-9116-60-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way ChassisSkt 720 Ser Green

Product Id: 99-9116-70-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way ChassisSkt 720 Series Red

Product Id: 99-9116-50-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way Fem Cbl Skt 720 Ser Grn

Product Id: 99-9114-70-05
Stock Available: 30
Expected: Available
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way Fem Cbl Skt 720 Ser Red

Product Id: 99-9114-50-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way Fem Cbl Skt 720 SerBlue

Product Id: 99-9114-60-05
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way Fem Cbl Socket 720Ser

Product Id: 99-9114-02-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way M12 B code Fem 2m Cbl

Product Id: 79-4450-20-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way M12 Female R/A Cbl Conn

Product Id: 99-0436-24-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way M12 Male Str Cbl Conn

Product Id: 99-0437-14-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way M12 Male Str Cbl Conn

Product Id: 99-0437-55-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5way M12 R/A Skt Screw Term

Product Id: 99-0436-292-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5wayM12Male PG7 Str Plast Plug

Product Id: 99-0437-44-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5wayM12Male PG9 Metal R/A Plug

Product Id: 99-0437-52-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5wayM12Male PG9 Str Metal Plug

Product Id: 99-0437-12-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6 FIBER/TUBE BREAKOUT KIT

Product Id: 91.B0620
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $80.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6 Pin 423Series Cbl Con Male

Product Id: 99-5121-40-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6 pin Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-4635-00-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6 pin Panel Sckt Back Mnt

Product Id: 99-4638-80-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $23.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6-PAK DUPLEX SC SM ANGLED ADAPTER PLATE

Product Id: AFR-00183
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $100.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

694 type 13way Fem Panel Sockt

Product Id: 99-0720-00-13
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

694type Cap for Fem Cbl Con

Product Id: 08-0426-000-000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

694type Cap for Fem Panel Con

Product Id: 08-0428-000-000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6p DIN 423Ser Cbl Socket

Product Id: 99-5122-40-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6w Din Fem R/A 423SerCblPlug

Product Id: 99-5122-75-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $23.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6way DIN Screw Femal Panel Mnt

Product Id: 09-0324-09-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6way DIN Screw Male Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-2021-09-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7/8`` 4pole Male Cord Plug VA

Product Id: 99-2443-282-04
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $35.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7/8`` Cbl 2m 3pin Female

Product Id: 79-2452-20-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7/8`` Cbl 2m 3pin Male

Product Id: 79-2453-20-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $42.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

719 Plug to Stub 2m Cbl

Product Id: 79-9003-12-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

719 Plug to Stub 5m Cbl

Product Id: 79-9003-15-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

719 Ser 4pin Cbl Fem Conn

Product Id: 09-9764-70-04
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $8.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

719 Ser 4pin Panel Mal Conn

Product Id: 09-9765-20-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

719 Series Skt 5p Male pan PCB

Product Id: 09-9791-20-05
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

723 Ser 4pos Cbl Plug

Product Id: 09-0109-70-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

723 Series 14pos Cbl plug

Product Id: 09-0451-70-14
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

723 series 6pos DIN cbl plug

Product Id: 09-0121-25-06
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

723 series 7pos R/A Cbl soc

Product Id: 99-0126-106-07
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7pin Din Male Cab Plug M16Ser

Product Id: 99-5681-00-07
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $21.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7pin Female Cbl Socket

Product Id: 99-0422-00-07
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7pin Male Panel Skt w/ shield

Product Id: 09-0423-35-07
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

7pin Panel Male Con

Product Id: 09-0127-00-07
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $10.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 FIBER/TUBE BREAKOUT KIT

Product Id: 91.B0630
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $78.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 pack of # 04006970 IOLAN RJ45F to DB-9

Product Id: 4031260
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 pack of # 04006990 IOLAN RJ45F to DB25

Product Id: 4031280
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 pack of # 04030080 IOLAN-RJ45M to RJ45

Product Id: 4031230
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 PAIR CAT6 DISCONNECT MODULE

Product Id: DCN-00080
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Pin Cord Plug

Product Id: 99-9225-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Pin Cord Socket

Product Id: 99-9226-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 pin M9 Female Skt to Stub 5m

Product Id: 79-1426-15-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Pin Male 713 Ser 0.5m Cbl

Product Id: 70-3481-287-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $50.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 Pos M12 Panel Socket

Product Id: 09-3482-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $29.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 way M12 straight plug gold pin

Product Id: 99-0487-282-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $34.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8pin DIN Male Strait Cab Plug

Product Id: 99-5671-15-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8pin Fem Panel Skt Rear 712Ser

Product Id: 09-0428-80-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8pin Female pan Skt w/ shield

Product Id: 09-0428-35-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8Pin Male Cbl Plug 712 Serie

Product Id: 99-0425-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8pin Panel Skt 712 Series

Product Id: 09-0428-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8pin Str Cbl Female-Metal

Product Id: 99-5672-00-08
Stock Available: 13
Expected: Available
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8Pos Cbl Plug Metal 712 Ser

Product Id: 99-0425-10-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8Pos Panel PCB Socket 712 Ser

Product Id: 09-0428-90-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8way Elbow Sub-Min Cbl Plug

Product Id: 99-0425-70-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8way Fem Cbl Skt 720Ser Blck

Product Id: 99-9126-00-08
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8way Fem Panel Skt 720Ser Blk

Product Id: 99-9128-00-08
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

A-Valve Plug to Stub 3m Cbl

Product Id: 31-1313-300-510
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AC-12V DC POWER PLUG ADAPTER FOR NTC-400

Product Id: PSU-0060
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AC-12V DC PWR PLUG ADPTR FOR NTC-140W-02

Product Id: PSU-0067
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AC-12V DC PWR PLUG ADPTR FOR NTC-221

Product Id: PSU-0079
Stock Available: 80
Expected: Available
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AC-12V DC PWR PLUG ADPTR FOR NTC-6200-02

Product Id: PSU-0062
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACCELEROMETER AND SURFACE TEMPERATURE SE

Product Id: R718E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $356.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY DETECTION SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R311FA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $145.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY DETECTION SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R313FA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $276.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY DETECTION SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R718MBA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $320.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY EVENT COUNTER (POWERED BY 2 X C

Product Id: R311FB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $145.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY EVENT COUNTER (POWERED BY 2 X C

Product Id: R313FB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $276.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY EVENT COUNTER (POWERED BY 2 X E

Product Id: R718MBB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $320.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY TIMER (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450 BA

Product Id: R311FC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $145.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY TIMER (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450 BA

Product Id: R313FC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $276.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY TIMER (POWERED BY 2 X ER14505 3

Product Id: R718MBC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $320.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ADAPTER LC DUPLEX MM SNAP MOUNT - AQUA

Product Id: 106126-1430
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Add. carrier (tray) for drives

Product Id: RD-CAR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $104.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Add. carrier (tray) for drives (pack of

Product Id: RD-CAR-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $504.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Adpt LC SHUTTERED DUPLEX SM ZIRCONIAALI

Product Id: 106127-1400
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Adpt. Male M12 765 Series

Product Id: 09-5240-00-04
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $59.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ADPTR LC/APC SHUT DPLX SM ZIRC SLVE-GR

Product Id: 106127-1350
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP1130 AP

Product Id: 210-AOBR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,201.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP122 AP

Product Id: 210-AOBU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $296.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP130 AP

Product Id: 210-AOBV
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $377.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP150W AP

Product Id: 210-AOBW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $377.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP245X AP

Product Id: 210-AOCV
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $796.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP250 AP

Product Id: 210-AOCY
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $890.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AEROHIVE AP550 AP

Product Id: 210-AOBE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,201.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIR PRESSURE AND TEMPERATURE SENSOR (POW

Product Id: R720C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $201.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 5XHD 1GBPS+ PTP RADIO

Product Id: AF-5XHD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $868.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Alcatel 1310nm 10G 10km

Product Id: XFP-10G-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $691.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Alcatel 850nm 10G 300m

Product Id: XFP-10G-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $414.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Annual Metered Cloud DR service

Product Id: UC250-Y
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,001.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANT-0025 ANTENNA LOW PROFILE MIMO LTE/WI

Product Id: ANT-0025
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $663.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANT-4X4-5314 5G 14DBI PANEL

Product Id: JX988A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $864.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANT-4X4-D100 4X4 2.4/5G 5DBI PANEL

Product Id: Q8N50A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $573.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANTENNA OMNI 4G/3G

Product Id: ANT-0026
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $145.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-CU SFP+ CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M

Product Id: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $148.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-CU SFP+ CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Product Id: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $199.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-CU SFP+ CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M

Product Id: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $247.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-LR SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-LR

Product Id: SFP-10G-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $291.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-LR SFP+ HP X132 J9151A

Product Id: J9151A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $331.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-LRM SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-LRM

Product Id: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $456.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-SR SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-SR

Product Id: SFP-10G-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $207.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 1G/1000 BASE-LH SFP CISCO GLC-LH-SMD

Product Id: GLC-LH-SMD-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $67.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 1G/1000 BASE-SX SFP CISCO GLC-SX-MM

Product Id: GLC-SX-MM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $49.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 1G/1000 BASE-T SFP CISCO GLC-T

Product Id: GLC-T-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $80.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-203H-MNT1 SINGLE-GANG MOUNT KIT

Product Id: JY701A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-203H-MNTD DESK MOUNT KIT

Product Id: JY704A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $56.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-203H-MNTW WALL MOUNT KIT

Product Id: JY703A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $56.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-207-CVR-20 20PK SNAP-ON COVER

Product Id: JX960A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $242.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-303H-CVR-20 20PK SNAP-ON COVER

Product Id: JY973A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $245.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-303H-MNT1 SINGLE-GANG MOUNT KIT

Product Id: JY686A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-305-CVR-20 20PK SNAP-ON COVER

Product Id: JX951A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $242.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-310-MNT-W3 AP Mount Kit

Product Id: R0G64A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $59.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-CBL-SERU CONSOLE ADAPTER CABLE

Product Id: JY728A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-MNT-B AP mount bracket individual B

Product Id: R3J16A
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $32.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-MNT-CM1 METAL AP CEILING RAIL MNT KIT

Product Id: JX961A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $43.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-MNT-MP10-B AP mount bracket 10-pack B

Product Id: Q9G69A
Stock Available: 15
Expected: Available
Price: $258.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP11 + PSU + CORD

Product Id: AP11+PSU
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $189.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP11D + PSU + CORD

Product Id: AP11D+PSU
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $254.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP12 + PSU + CORD

Product Id: AP12+PSU
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $298.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP15 + PSU + CORD

Product Id: AP15+PSU
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $342.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP17 + PSU + CORD

Product Id: AP17+PSU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $444.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 1000BASE-LX LC Connector SFP XCVR

Product Id: JW087A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $803.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 1000BASE-SX LC Connector SFP XCVR

Product Id: JW088A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $491.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 1000BASE-T RJ45 Connector SFP XCVR

Product Id: JW089A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $368.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ 7M DAC CABLE

Product Id: J9285D
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $312.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 1YR UXI CELL SUB E-STU

Product Id: Q9X72AAE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $262.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930M 40G 8SR PoE Class 6 1s Swch

Product Id: R0M67A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,168.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 7005-MNT-19 7005 Rack Mnt

Product Id: JW084A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $249.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 7005-MNT-19 7010 Rack Mnt

Product Id: JW085A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $94.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 7005-MNT-19 7024 Rack Mnt

Product Id: JW086A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $94.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 7008-MNT-19 7008 Rack Mnt

Product Id: JX934A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $436.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ACONGESTD-00 USB Console Cable

Product Id: JW062A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AFC2DL60-00 Soft Jumper

Product Id: JW066A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AFC7DL03-00 3M 7D Antenna Cable

Product Id: JW064A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $56.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AFC7DL04-00 4M 7D Antenna Cable

Product Id: JW065A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $67.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AFCSJMTM-00 Soft Jumper

Product Id: JW067A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AINS2KKIT-00 Otdr Inst Materials

Product Id: JW063A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-2x2-2005 Pair 2.4G 5.0dBi Omni

Product Id: JW023A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $368.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-2x2-2314 2.4G 14dBi Panel

Product Id: JW024A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $529.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-2x2-2714 2.4G 14dBi Sector

Product Id: JW025A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $491.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-2x2-5005 Pair 5G 5dBi Omni

Product Id: JW026A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $368.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-2x2-5010 Pair 5G 10dBi Omni

Product Id: JW027A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $491.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-2x2-5314 5G 14dBi Panel

Product Id: JW028A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $529.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-2x2-STAGE 2.4/5G 2/2dBi Omni

Product Id: JW029A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $94.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-3x3-2005 3pk 2.4G 5.0dBi Omni

Product Id: JW030A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $616.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-3x3-5005 3pk 5G 5.0dBi Omni

Product Id: JW031A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $616.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-3x3-5010 3pk 5G 10dBi Omni

Product Id: JW032A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $741.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-3x3-5712 5G 12dBi Sector

Product Id: JW033A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $616.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-3x3-D100 2.4/5G 5dBi Panel

Product Id: JW034A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $491.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-3x3-D608 2.4/5G 8dBi Panel

Product Id: JW035A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $491.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-CBL-1 1m Outdoor RF Cable

Product Id: JW068A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ANT-CBL-2 2m Outdoor RF Cable

Product Id: JW069A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $56.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-203H (RW) FIPS/TAA UNIFIED AP

Product Id: JY694A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $495.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-203H (RW) UNIFIED AP

Product Id: JY693A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $268.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-203R (RW) TAA UNIFIED RAP

Product Id: JY713A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $495.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-203R (RW) UNIFIED REMOTE AP

Product Id: JY712A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $268.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-203RP (RW) TAA POE UNIFIED RAP

Product Id: JY721A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $557.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-220-MNT-C1 Ceiling Rail Mt Kit

Product Id: JW044A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1W Mt Basic White Kit

Product Id: JW047A
Stock Available: 21
Expected: Available
Price: $22.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-270-MNT-ADP 228 Otdr Mt Adapter

Product Id: JW056A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $44.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-270-MNT-H1 270 Series Mt Kit

Product Id: JW054A
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $113.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-270-MNT-H2 270 Series Mt Kit

Product Id: JW055A
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $58.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-270-MNT-V1 270 Series Mt Kit

Product Id: JW052A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $135.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-303H (RW) FIPS/TAA UNIFIED AP

Product Id: JY679A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $745.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-303P (RW) UNIFIED AP

Product Id: R0G68A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $470.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-304 Dual 2x2/3x3 802.11ac AP

Product Id: JX935A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $864.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-315-CVR-20 20pk Snap-on Cover

Product Id: JW827A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $242.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-325-CVR-20 20pk Snap-on Cover

Product Id: JW076A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $242.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-335-CVR-20 20pk Snap-on Cover

Product Id: JW828A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $242.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-367 (RW) OUTDOOR AP

Product Id: JX973A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $1,203.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-375 (RW) Outdoor 11ac AP

Product Id: JZ172A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $2,539.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-505 (RW) UNIFIED AP

Product Id: R2H28A
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $946.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-13B 2.4/5G 4/3dBi Omni

Product Id: JW001A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $172.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-16 2.4/5G 4/5dBi 3x3 Omni

Product Id: JW003A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $430.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-19 2.4/5G 3/6dBi Omni

Product Id: JW004A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $187.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-1W 2.4/5G 4/6dBi Omni

Product Id: JW009A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-20W 2.4/5G 2/2dBi Omni

Product Id: JW011A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-25A 2.4/5G 5dBi 2x2 Panel

Product Id: JW012A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $454.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-28 2.4/5G 8dBi 2x2 Panel

Product Id: JW013A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $454.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-32 2.4/5G 2/4dBi Omni

Product Id: JW014A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $218.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-38 2.4/5G 8dBi 3x3 Panel

Product Id: JW016A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $454.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-40 2.4/5G 4/4dBi 4x4 Omni

Product Id: JW017A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $560.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-45 2.4/5G 5dBi 4x4 Panel

Product Id: JW018A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $560.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-48 2.4/5G 8dBi 4x4 Panel

Product Id: JW019A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $560.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-MNT-3 Antenna Mount

Product Id: JW020A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $130.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-MNT-4 Antenna Mount

Product Id: JW021A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $130.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-MNT-5 Antenna Mount

Product Id: JW022A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $130.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-CBL-1 3m Outdr N-Type Ext Cable

Product Id: JW070A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $137.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-CBL-ETH10 10pk Short Eth Cable

Product Id: JW072A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $94.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-CBL-SER RAP-3 Serial Cable

Product Id: JW071A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $94.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-LAR-1 N-Type Lightning Arstr

Product Id: JW061A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $187.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-LAR-24 2.4 GHz Fltrd Ltng Arstr

Product Id: JW060A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $187.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba CBL-USB-P Outdoor 5m USB Cable

Product Id: JW078A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $56.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba CKIT-OD-AC-P Otdr AC Pwr Cnctr Kit

Product Id: JW079A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $67.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba CKIT-RJ45-P Outdoor PoE Cnctr Kit

Product Id: JW077A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba ClearPass C2000 DL20 Gen9 HW Appl

Product Id: JZ509A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18,329.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba HW-7200-FT 7200 Series Fan Tray

Product Id: JW111A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $242.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IAP-228 (RW) Hardened Instant AP

Product Id: JW245A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,773.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA IAP-305 (RW) INSTANT 2X/3X 11AC AP

Product Id: JX945A
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $626.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IAP-314 (RW) Instant 2x/4x 11ac AP

Product Id: JW805A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $897.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IAP-315 (RW) Instant 2x/4x 11ac AP

Product Id: JW811A
Stock Available: 11
Expected: Available
Price: $897.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On 12V/30W Power Adapter

Product Id: R2X20A
Stock Available: 19
Expected: Available
Price: $29.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP11 RW Access Point

Product Id: R2W96A
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $154.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP11D RW Access Point

Product Id: R2X16A
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $219.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP12 RW Access Point

Product Id: R2X01A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $263.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP15 RW Access Point

Product Id: R2X06A
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $307.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP17 RW Outdoor AP

Product Id: R2X11A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $381.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba LS-BT1-MNT-50 BLE 50pk Mnt Kit

Product Id: JW145A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $616.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba LS-BT1-NEMA LS-BT1 Outdoor Kit

Product Id: JW144A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $61.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba LS-BT1USB-5 Bluetooth 5pk USB

Product Id: JW315A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $249.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PC-OD-AC-P-INT Intl Otdr AC Cable

Product Id: JW080A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $168.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PC-OD-AC-P-NA NA Otdr AC Cable

Product Id: JW081A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $168.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PD-9001GO-DC GE/802.3at Otdr Mdspn

Product Id: JW630A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $864.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PD-9001GO-INTL 1p 802.3at In Mdspn

Product Id: JW701A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $626.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PD-9001GO-NA 1p 802.3at NA Mdspn

Product Id: JW700A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $823.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PD-9001GR-AC 1p GE 802.3at Midspan

Product Id: JW629A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $131.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PD-MOUNT-OD Otdr Midspan Mount Kit

Product Id: JW620A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $156.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PSU-150-AC 150W AC Power Supply

Product Id: JX933A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $368.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PSU-350-AC 350W AC Power Supply

Product Id: JW657A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $616.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PSU-PWBLNK PSU 1RU Blank

Product Id: JW110A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $56.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba SFP+ Direct Attach 0.5M Cable

Product Id: JW100A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $181.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba SFP+ Direct Attach 1M Cable

Product Id: JW101A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $205.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba SFP+ Direct Attach 3M Cable

Product Id: JW102A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $242.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba SFP+ Direct Attach 5M Cable

Product Id: JW103A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $281.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba SFP+ Direct Attach 7M Cable

Product Id: JW104A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $305.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba SPR-4RK-MNT S3500 4 Corner Rk Mnt

Product Id: JW108A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $118.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba SPR-RK-MNT 7200/S3500 Rk Mount

Product Id: JW107A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $94.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba SPR-RK3-MNT S2500 7205 7024 Rk Mnt

Product Id: JW082A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $94.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba SPR-WL-MNT S3500 Wall Rk Mount

Product Id: JW109A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $118.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba SPR-WL2-MNT S2500 Wall/Rack Mnt

Product Id: JW083A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $118.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba SR-ESBLNK 7200 Expnsn Slt Blnk Pnl

Product Id: JW112A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $56.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba UXI Sensor (APJ)

Product Id: Q9X67A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,005.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ASI Screw Term +Strap Connectr

Product Id: 99-6430-00-02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aspen HP Comp.100BASE-LX SFP SM 1310nm

Product Id: JD120B-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $101.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aspen3Com Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP MM 2km

Product Id: 3CSFP81-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $92.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aspen8 x 10/100/1000Base-TX UTP+ 2 x GB

Product Id: MB1210S+
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $537.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenBroc/Fnd Comp. SFP FC 4Gbit MM

Product Id: XBR-000139-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $172.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenBroc/Fnd Comp. SFP FC 4Gbit SM

Product Id: XBR-000144-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $467.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenBroc/Fnd Comp. SFP FC 8Gbit MM

Product Id: XBR-000147-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $308.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenBroc/Fnd Comp. SFP FC 8Gbit SM

Product Id: XBR-000153-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $983.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Sim

Product Id: MGBIC-BX10-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $236.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Sim

Product Id: MGBIC-BX10-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $124.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-EZX SFP SM

Product Id: MGBIC-LC07-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $401.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-LX SFP SM 1

Product Id: I-MGBIC-GLX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $80.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-LX SFP SM 1

Product Id: MGBIC-LC09-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $69.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP MM 8

Product Id: I-MGBIC-GSX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $63.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP MM 8

Product Id: MGBIC-LC01-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $55.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45

Product Id: MGBIC-02-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP SM 1

Product Id: I-MGBIC-GZX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $239.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF

Product Id: MGBIC-08-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $226.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1

Product Id: MGBIC-LC04-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1

Product Id: MGBIC-LC05-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product Id: 10GB-C01-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product Id: 10GB-C03-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $248.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product Id: 10GB-C10-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $603.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF

Product Id: 10GB-ER-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,806.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF

Product Id: 10GBASE-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,309.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP SMF 1

Product Id: 10GBASE-ER-XFP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,116.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF

Product Id: 10GB-LR-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $291.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF

Product Id: 10GBASE-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $995.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR XFP SMF 1

Product Id: 10GBASE-LR-XFP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $691.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF

Product Id: 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $456.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF

Product Id: 10GB-SR-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $147.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF

Product Id: 10GBASE-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $594.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 8

Product Id: 10GBASE-SR-XFP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $414.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF 1

Product Id: 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,857.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. GBIC 1000BASE-LH SM 7

Product Id: GPIM-08-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $248.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. GBIC 1000BASE-LX SM 1

Product Id: GPIM-09-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $88.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. GBIC 1000BASE-SX MM 5

Product Id: GPIM-01-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $69.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. GBIC 1000BASE-TX Coppe

Product Id: GPIM-02-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $107.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original 1000BASE-LX SM

Product Id: FTLF1318P3BTL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $245.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original 1000BASE-SX MM

Product Id: FTLF8519P2BNL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $147.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original 1000BASE-T SFP R

Product Id: FCLF-8521-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $222.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original SFP+ 10GBASE-LR

Product Id: FTLX1471D3BCL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $875.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original SFP+ 10GBASE-SR

Product Id: FTLX8571D3BCL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $491.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original XFP 10GBase-LR S

Product Id: FTLX1412M3BCL
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,229.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenFinistar Original XFP 10GBase-SR

Product Id: FTLX8511D3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $864.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenLinksys Comp. 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ4

Product Id: MGBT1-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $174.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenLinksys Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP MMF

Product Id: MFEFX1-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenLinksys Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP SMF

Product Id: MFELX1-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $91.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenLinksys Comp. SFP 1000BASE-SX MM

Product Id: MGBSX1-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $55.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G ER 1550nm 4

Product Id: AA1403003-E5-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,116.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G LR 1310nm 10

Product Id: AA1403001-E5-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $694.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G SR 850nm AA1

Product Id: AA1403005-E5-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $414.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 8

Product Id: AA1403006-E5-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,864.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. SFP 1000Base-LX single

Product Id: SMC1GSFP-LX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $69.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. SFP 1000Base-SX MM 550

Product Id: SMC1GSFP-SX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $55.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. SFP 1000Base-ZX MM 100

Product Id: SMC1GSFP-ZX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $401.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. XFP 10GBase-LR single o

Product Id: SMC10GXFP-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $691.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. XFP 10GBase-SR MM 300m

Product Id: SMC10GXFP-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $414.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ASSET SENSOR (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450 BATT

Product Id: R311D
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $268.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ASSET SENSOR (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450 BATT

Product Id: R313D
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $268.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ASSET SENSOR (POWERED BY 2 X ER14505 3.6

Product Id: R718MA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $322.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 10 pack of Encl.s foriMG726BD-ON & iM

Product Id: AT-EN-SFR-ONT-010
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $989.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 5m

Product Id: AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,610.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT Add. 250W DC SysPSU

Product Id: AT-PWR250-80
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $1,721.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT Add. 800W AC Sys& POE+ PSU for X610 s

Product Id: AT-PWR800
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,894.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT MTP Cbl for AT-QSFPSR 1m

Product Id: AT-MTP12-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,076.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AT MTP Cbl for AT-QSFPSR 5m

Product Id: AT-MTP12-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,291.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Backnut PG9 for 692/693 Series

Product Id: 02-0242-004
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $0.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Battery Backup Cbl for AT-iMG008 & iMG20

Product Id: AT-IMG017
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $43.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Bend relief collet nut

Product Id: FFM.4E.130.LC
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Binder 720 Ser Fem 12p Panel

Product Id: 99-9136-00-12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BNDL: EPMP 1000 5 GHZ 90 ANTENNA WITH AP

Product Id: C050900D003A-11A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,362.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BP25 5.7 GHZ Sub. ModS

Product Id: AZHBP5700SM
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $0.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cam 3.3-3.8 GHz Dual Slant Antenna for 9

Product Id: C030045D901A
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $870.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cam Coaxial Cbl Grnding KTs for1/4" & 3/

Product Id: 01010419001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $45.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cam ePMP 1000: 2.4 GHz ContrzdRadio with

Product Id: C024900A011A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,520.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cam PTP800 CMU/PTP-SYNC 19inch RKMNT Ins

Product Id: WB3486H
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $132.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cap for Cbl Socket 720Ser

Product Id: 08-2586-000-000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cap for Chassis Plug 694Series

Product Id: 08-0427-000-000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cap for M12 Socket

Product Id: 08-2769-000-000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $0.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cap for Panel Socket 423 Ser

Product Id: 08-1080-000-000
Stock Available: 18
Expected: Available
Price: $4.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Carrying case for a single D2D2D archiv

Product Id: PEL1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $181.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Carrying case for up to 3 D2D2D archivi

Product Id: PEL3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $253.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Carrying case for up to 4 D2D2D archivi

Product Id: PEL4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $336.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Connector 50 Pkg

Product Id: CRJ4550PK
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $39.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CAT6 4 PAIR UTP LSZH 305M BX-VOILET

Product Id: CAA-00200
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $257.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CATEGORY 6 110 TERM TOOL HEAD & HANDLE

Product Id: KPD-00087
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CATEGORY 6 110 TERMINATION TOOL HEAD

Product Id: KPD-00086
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $72.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CATEGORY 6 192 PAIR RACK MOUNT PANEL 3U

Product Id: KPD-00080
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $301.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CATEGORY 6 192 PAIR RACK MOUNT PANEL 4U

Product Id: KPD-00081
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $315.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Ass BNC to LEMO 1.2 m

Product Id: BNC-LEMO-1.2M
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25,101.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Ass M12 to M8 3pin 1 metre long

Product Id: 77-3429-50003-0100
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Assy 3pin Female 709 2m

Product Id: 79-9002-12-03
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Assy AMS Grade SMPTE150m

Product Id: UKF.3K.B57.015000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,796.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Assy AMS GradeSMPTE 310m

Product Id: UKF.3K.B57.031000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,313.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Assy ``J`` Grade ARIB 31

Product Id: UKF.3K.B20.031000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,805.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Assy ``J`` Grade ARIB 31

Product Id: UKF.3K.B57.010000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,270.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Assy ``J`` Grade ARIB100

Product Id: UKF.3K.B20.015000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,415.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Con 7 pin 712 zeries subminiature

Product Id: 99-0421-00-07
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $17.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Plug 12p 423 Series

Product Id: 99-5629-15-12
Stock Available: 48
Expected: Available
Price: $23.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Plug 12p 720 Ser

Product Id: 99-9133-02-12
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $17.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Plug 12p M16 IP40 680Ser

Product Id: 09-0329-02-12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Plug 18 way

Product Id: FGG3K-318-CLAC90Z
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $136.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Plug 24 Pin

Product Id: 99-0737-03-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $40.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Plug 2p 423 Series

Product Id: 99-5601-00-02
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cbl Plug 3 pin

Product Id: FGG.1B.303.CLAD62Z
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity