Products and Services > Networking Products > Wireless Access Points

Wireless Access Points

Item Display Settings:
Display only Items currently in stock Display all Items
Display prices as ex GST inc GST

Item List:

0-10V ADC SAMPLING INTERFACE (POWERED BY

Product Id: R718IB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $142.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

0-5V ADC SAMPLING INTERFACE (POWERED BY

Product Id: R718IA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $142.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 Prm up to 10 Clnt

Product Id: SURECARE-UEB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,213.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr 1 Srv + 1 App add-on Lic Inc Platin

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYAPP-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,478.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr 1TB protected capacity Inc Platinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-1TB-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,296.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr 1TB replicated capacity (Backup App

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-REC-V-1TB-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,970.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr Apps add-on Lic per Srv Inc Platinu

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-APP-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,317.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr NAS shr Prot. Lic Inc Platinum sup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-NAS-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,317.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr Srv Lic Inc Platinumsup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYS-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,386.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-201 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC201-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $479.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-602 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC602-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,446.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-603 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC603-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-713 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC713S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,956.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-714 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC714S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,307.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-814 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC814S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $8,684.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-823 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC823S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,861.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-824 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC824S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21,036.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-933 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC933S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28,805.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-936 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC963S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $50,904.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr sup for ReCvry-943 or itslegacy mod

Product Id: R-RC943S-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $71,990.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Gold per

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,633.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Plat per

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,805.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Gold per

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,116.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Plat per

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,335.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Goldper 1

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,600.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Platper 1

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,814.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,163.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,321.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Gold

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,163.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Gold

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,321.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware ENT/Gold for per 1so

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,633.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware ENT/Plat per 1 socke

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,805.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware PRO/Gold per 1 socke

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-G-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,116.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr UVB for VMware PRO/Plat per 1 socke

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-P-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,335.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr VMware / Hyper-V backup (per socket

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-SOCK-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,417.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr Windows Desktop/Laptop 100 pack Inc

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-100-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,317.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1 yr Windows Desktop/Laptop Inc Platinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $221.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 150A CLAM

Product Id: R718N115
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $214.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 250A CLAM

Product Id: R718N125
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $224.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 630A CLAM

Product Id: R718N163
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $237.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 1 X 75A CLAMP

Product Id: R718N17
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $204.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1.2GBPS FULL-DUPLEX LICENSED 11GHZ RADIO

Product Id: AF-11
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $1,731.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX40-D SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX40-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $306.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-BX40-U SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product Id: GLC-BX40-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $306.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-EZX SFP (SINGLEMODE 1550NM 12

Product Id: GLC-EZX-SM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $444.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LH SFP W/ DOM

Product Id: SFP-GE-L-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $84.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LX GBIC (SINGLEMODE 1310NM 1

Product Id: WS-G5486-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $96.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-LX SFP SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10

Product Id: 10052-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $104.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-SX GBIC (MULTIMODE 850NM 550M

Product Id: WS-G5484-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $73.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-SX SFP MULTIMODE 850NM 550M

Product Id: 10051-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-T GBIC (CAT5 100M)

Product Id: WS-G5483-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $111.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-T SFP

Product Id: SFP-GE-T-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $192.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-T SFP CAT5 RJ45

Product Id: SFP-GIG-T-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $114.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 COPPER 100M

Product Id: 10054-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $135.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-ZX GBIC (SINGLEMODE 1550NM 70

Product Id: WS-G5487-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $268.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-ZX SFP (SINGLEMODE 1550NM 80K

Product Id: GLC-ZX-SM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $253.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-ZX SFP SINGLEMODE 1550NM 70

Product Id: 10053-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $327.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1000BASE-ZX SFP W/ DOM

Product Id: SFP-GE-Z-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $291.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-EX SFP (SMF 1310 NM 40 KM)

Product Id: GLC-FE-100EX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $130.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-FX SFP (MMF 1310NM 2KM USED

Product Id: GLC-GE-100FX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $245.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-LX SFP (SMF 1310NM 10KM)

Product Id: GLC-FE-100LX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $100.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

100BASE-ZX SFP (SMF 1310 NM 80 KM)

Product Id: GLC-FE-100ZX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $229.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-BX XFP BI-DI MODULE 1330(TX)/12

Product Id: XFP-10G-BR-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: X2-10GB-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,557.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550NM 40KM

Product Id: 10112-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,128.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XNPK-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,910.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XENPAK MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,557.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XFP MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XFP-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,603.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ER XFP MODULE 40KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XFP-10GER-OC192IR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,342.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: X2-10GB-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310NM 10KM

Product Id: 10111-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,446.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XNPK-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,286.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-LR+-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XFP-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $852.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $766.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE 220M OVER MMF WIT

Product Id: X2-10GB-LRM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,141.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-LRM XENPAK MODULE 220M OVER MMF

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-LRM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE 26M OVER MMF OR 30

Product Id: X2-10GB-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $659.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850NM MM

Product Id: 10110-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $861.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE 26M OVER MMF O

Product Id: 10G-XNPK-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $827.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE 850NM 26M OVE

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $659.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE 26M OVER MMF OR 3

Product Id: XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $459.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR X2 MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: X2-10GB-ZR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,899.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550NM 80KM

Product Id: 10113-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,028.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XNPK-ZR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,511.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XENPAK-10GB-ZR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,899.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XFP MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: 10G-XFP-ZR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,940.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

10GBASE-ZR XFP MODULE 80KM OVER SMF

Product Id: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,359.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

12 computer pwr cord extension 10A 125

Product Id: PWRC12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $35.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1TB 7200 RPM disk drive with necessaryc

Product Id: RD1000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $251.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

1x8 GB fibre Cnl Adpt KT (2U 3U& 4U App

Product Id: ADAK-1X8FC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,073.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 2-port eSATA Adpts & 4 1m Cblsfor ReCv

Product Id: ADA-2X2ESATA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,256.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs 1 Srv + 1 App add-onLic Inc Platin

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYAPP-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,852.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs 1TB protected capacity IncPlatinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-1TB-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,969.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs 1TB replicated capacity (BackupApp

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-REC-V-1TB-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,723.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs Apps add-on Lic perSrv Inc Platinu

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-APP-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,232.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs NAS shr Prot. Lic Inc Platinum sup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-NAS-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,232.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs Srv Lic Inc Platinumsup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYS-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,934.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs VMware / Hyper-V backup (per socke

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-SOCK-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,372.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs Windows Desktop/Laptop 100 packInc

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-100-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,232.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2 yrs Windows Desktop/Laptop IncPlatinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $308.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG DOOR/WINDOW SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R311CC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $109.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG DOOR/WINDOW SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R313CC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $109.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG HALL TYPE OPEN/CLOSE DETECTION SE

Product Id: R718LB2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $190.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG REED SWITCH OPEN/CLOSE DETECTION

Product Id: R718F2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $178.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG TEMP SENSOR-PT1000 NEEDLE PROBE

Product Id: R718B21
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $486.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG TEMP SENSOR-PT1000 ROUNDHEAD PROB

Product Id: R718B20
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $535.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG THERMOCOUPLE SENSOR - TYPE K (POW

Product Id: R718CK2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG THERMOCOUPLE SENSOR - TYPE T (POW

Product Id: R718CT2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG VIBRATION SENSOR SPRING TYPE (PO

Product Id: R718DB2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $182.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG WATER LEAK DETECTOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R313W
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $84.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG WATER LEAK DETECTOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R718WA2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $192.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-GANG WATER LEAK DETECTOR WITH ROPE SEN

Product Id: R718WB2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $447.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT 0-10V ADC SAMPLING INTERFACE (PO

Product Id: R718IB2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $185.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT 0-5V ADC SAMPLING INTERFACE (POW

Product Id: R718IA2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $185.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT DRY CONTACT INTERFACE (POWERED B

Product Id: R313CA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $109.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT DRY CONTACT INTERFACE (POWERED B

Product Id: R718J2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $186.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT MA CURRENT METER INTERFACE 4 20

Product Id: R718KA2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $190.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT PULSE COUNTER INTERFACE (POWERED

Product Id: R718H2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $185.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2-INPUT PUSH BUTTON INTERFACE (POWERED B

Product Id: R718T2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $178.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2.4 GHZ LOCO MIMO AIRMAX

Product Id: LOCOM2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $101.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2.4GHZ AIRMAX OMNI 10DBI ROCKET KIT

Product Id: AMO-2G10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $353.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2.4GHZ AIRMAX OMNI 13DBI ROCKET KIT

Product Id: AMO-2G13
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $509.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2.4GHZ BASESTATION VARIABLE 60-120

Product Id: AM-V2G-TI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $562.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2.4GHZ ROCKETDISH 24DBI ROCKET KIT

Product Id: RD-2G24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $325.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24V .5A POE WHITE

Product Id: POE-24-12W-WH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

24V 24W 1.0A GIGABIT POE INJECTOR

Product Id: POE-24-24W-G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

25PACK INWALL JUNCTION BOX FOR UAP-IW-HD

Product Id: UAP-IW-HD-JB-25
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $221.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2GHZ AIRMAX BASESTATION 15DBI 120 DEG

Product Id: AM-2G15-120
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $279.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2GHZ AIRMAX BASESTATION 16DBI 90 DEG

Product Id: AM-2G16-90
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $279.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2TB 7200 RPM disk drive with necessaryc

Product Id: RD2000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $555.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2x10 GB CX4 Eth. Adpt (2U 3U &4U Apps o

Product Id: ADA-2X10ETHCX4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,281.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2x10 GB CX4 Eth. Adpt KT (2U 3U& 4U App

Product Id: ADAK-2X10ETHCX4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,282.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2x10 GB RJ45 Eth. Adpt (2U 3U & 4U Apps

Product Id: ADA-2X10ETHRJ45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,043.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

2x10 GB SFP+ Eth. Adpt KT (2U 3U & 4U A

Product Id: ADAK-2X10ETHSFP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,058.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 GHz PMP 450m Integrated Access Point

Product Id: C030045A111A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,921.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-201 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC201-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $600.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-602 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC602-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,808.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-603 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC603-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,714.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-713 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC713S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,945.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-714 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC714S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,634.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-814 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC814S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,856.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-823 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC823S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18,575.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-824 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC824S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26,295.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-933 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC933S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $36,006.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-936 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC963S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $63,630.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yr sup for ReCvry-943 or its legacy mo

Product Id: RP-RC943S-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $89,987.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs 1 Srv + 1 App add-onLic Inc Platin

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYAPP-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,122.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs 1TB protected capacity IncPlatinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-1TB-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16,362.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs 1TB replicated capacity (BackupApp

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPC-REC-V-1TB-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,267.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs Apps add-on Lic perSrv Inc Platinu

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-APP-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,078.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs NAS shr Prot. Lic Inc Platinum sup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-NAS-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,078.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs Srv Lic Inc Platinumsup

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-PHYS-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,440.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Goldper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,147.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Platper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,518.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Goldper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,468.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Platper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,862.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Gold per

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,104.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Plat per

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,531.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/G

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,529.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/G

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,843.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,529.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,843.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware ENT/Gold for per1 s

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,147.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware ENT/Plat per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,518.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware PRO/Gold per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-G-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,468.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs UVB for VMware PRO/Plat per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-P-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,862.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs VMware / Hyper-V backup (per socke

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-SOCK-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,255.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs Windows Desktop/Laptop 100 packInc

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-100-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,078.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3 yrs Windows Desktop/Laptop IncPlatinum

Product Id: 1-UEB-PPR-DESK-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $389.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK FLEXHD AP RECESSED CEILING MOUNT

Product Id: FLEXHD-CM-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $110.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK IW-HD (CAMO) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: IW-HD-CF-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $88.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK IW-HD (CONCRETE) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: IW-HD-CT-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $88.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK IW-HD (MARBLE) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: IW-HD-MB-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $88.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK IW-HD (WOOD) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: IW-HD-WD-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $88.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (BLACK) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: IW-HD-BK-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $88.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (BLACK) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: NHD-COVER-BLACK-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $105.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (CAMO) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: NHD-COVER-CAMO-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $105.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (CONCRETE) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: NHD-COVER-CONCRETE-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $105.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (FABRIC) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: NHD-COVER-FABRIC-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $105.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (MARBLE) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: NHD-COVER-MARBLE-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $105.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK NANOHD (WOOD) DESIGN CASING

Product Id: NHD-COVER-WOOD-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $105.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PACK RECESSED CEILING MOUNT

Product Id: NANOHD-RCM-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $105.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 3 X 150A CLAM

Product Id: R718N315
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $339.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 3 X 250A CLAM

Product Id: R718N325
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $371.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 3 X 630A CLAM

Product Id: R718N363
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $403.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3-PHASE CURRENT METER WITH 3 X 75A CLAMP

Product Id: R718N37
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $308.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3GHZ AIRMAX OMNI 12DBI ROCKET KIT

Product Id: AMO-3G12
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $325.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3GHZ BASESTATION 18DBI 120 DEG

Product Id: AM-3G18-120
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $392.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3GHZ ROCKETDISH 26DBI ROCKET KIT

Product Id: RD-3G26
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $478.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

3PACK UAP AC PRO TO NANOHD UPGRADE MOUNT

Product Id: NANOHD-RETROFIT-3
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $45.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4 SERIAL CISCO STRAIGHT PINOUT EXT POWE

Product Id: ACM7004-2-LMP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,333.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4-port eSATA Adpt for the the following

Product Id: ADA-4ESATA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,256.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4.9-5.9 GHZ AIRMAX BASE 20DBI90 RKT KIT

Product Id: AM-5G20-90
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $279.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4.9-5.9 GHZ AIRMAX BASESTATION 19 DBI 12

Product Id: AM-5G19-120
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $279.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

432I 1YR ACTIVATION 24X7 POE

Product Id: 01-SSC-2518
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,712.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4TB 7200 RPM disk drive with necessaryc

Product Id: RD4000
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,266.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4x1 GB Eth. Adpt KT (ReCvry-713 ReCvry-

Product Id: ADAK-4X1ETH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,027.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4x1Gb Eth. Adpt for ReCvry-713 ReCvry-81

Product Id: ADA-4X1ETH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,027.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X4 MU-MIMO 802.11AC WAVE 2 ACCESS POINT

Product Id: UAP-NANOHD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $372.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X4 MU-MIMO 802.11AC WAVE 2 AP (3 PACK)

Product Id: UAP-NANOHD-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,090.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

4X4 MU-MIMO 802.11AC WAVE 2 AP (5 PACK)

Product Id: UAP-NANOHD-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,849.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ 4 PACK HIGH-GAIN ANTENNA ASSEMBLY

Product Id: N050045D002A
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $190.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ 450B RETRO

Product Id: C050045B101A
Stock Available: 15
Expected: Available
Price: $591.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRFIBER DISH 23 DBI SLANT

Product Id: AF-5G23-S45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRFIBER DISH 30 DBI SLANT

Product Id: AF-5G30-S45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $252.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRFIBER DISH 34 DBI SLANT

Product Id: AF-5G34-S45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $678.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRMAX AC AP 16 DBI 120

Product Id: LAP-120
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $186.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRMAX AC SECTOR ANTENNA 21 DBI 60

Product Id: AM-5AC21-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $409.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRMAX AC SECTOR ANTENNA 22 DBI 45

Product Id: AM-5AC22-45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $409.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRMAX DUAL OMNI 10 DBI RCK KIT

Product Id: AMO-5G10
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $254.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ AIRMAX DUAL OMNI 13 DBI RKT KIT

Product Id: AMO-5G13
Stock Available: 18
Expected: Available
Price: $266.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ LITEBEAM 23 DBI AIRMAX

Product Id: LBE-M5-23
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $81.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ LITEBEAM AC GEN2

Product Id: LBE-5AC-GEN2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $139.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ LOCO MIMO AIRMAX

Product Id: LOCOM5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $142.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ NANO MIMO AIRMAX

Product Id: NSM5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $183.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ NANOBEAM AC GEN2

Product Id: NBE-5AC-GEN2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $206.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ NANOBEAM AIRMAX 16 DB

Product Id: NBE-M5-16
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $142.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHz PMP 450m Integrated Access Point

Product Id: C050045A101A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,793.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ POWERBEAM AC 500 MM

Product Id: PBE-5AC-500
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $283.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ POWERBEAM AC 620 MM

Product Id: PBE-5AC-620
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $449.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ POWERBEAM AC GEN2

Product Id: PBE-5AC-GEN2
Stock Available: 7
Expected: Available
Price: $248.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ POWERBEAM AC GEN2 400 MM ISO

Product Id: PBE-5AC-ISO-GEN2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $279.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ POWERBEAM AIRMAX 400 MM

Product Id: PBE-M5-400
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $150.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ ROCKET AC LITE

Product Id: R5AC-LITE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $214.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ ROCKET AC PRISM GEN2

Product Id: RP-5AC-GEN2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $514.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ ROCKET DISH 30 DBI W ROCKET KIT L

Product Id: RD-5G30-LW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $158.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ ROCKET DISH 30 DBI WITH ROCKET KIT

Product Id: RD-5G30
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $279.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 GHZ VARIABLE BEAM BASESTATION MID-GAIN

Product Id: AM-M-V5G-TI
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $353.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Goldper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,624.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V ENT/Platper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-ENT-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,177.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Goldper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,794.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB Backup for Hyper-V PRO/Platper

Product Id: 1-BU-H-PRO-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,350.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Gold per

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,571.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for Citrix XenSrv-ENT/Plat per

Product Id: 1-BU-X-ENT-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,193.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/G

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,325.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for Hyper-V Backup Esss PRO/G

Product Id: 1-BUE-H-PRO-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,869.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,869.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware Backup Esss PRO/Go

Product Id: 1-BUE-V-PRO-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,325.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware ENT/Gold for per1 s

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,624.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware ENT/Plat per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-ENT-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,177.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware PRO/Gold per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-G-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,794.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5 yrs UVB for VMware PRO/Plat per 1 sock

Product Id: 1-BU-V-PRO-1-P-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,350.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5-7GHZ 45DEG HI-ISO SECTOR 18DBI GAIN

Product Id: UISP-HORN
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $598.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ 450B - HIGH GAIN - ROW - RADIO ONLY

Product Id: C050045B021A
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $608.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ AIRMAX BASESTATION 16DBI 120 DEG

Product Id: AM-5G16-120
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $138.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ AIRMAX BASESTATION 17DBI 90 DEG

Product Id: AM-5G17-90
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ LONG-RANGE LTU CLIENT RADIO

Product Id: LTU-LR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ LTU CLIENT RADIO

Product Id: LTU-LITE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $217.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ LTU CLIENT RADIO WITH ADVANCED RF

Product Id: LTU-PRO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $396.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ PTMP LTU AP W/EXTERNAL ANTENNA SUPP

Product Id: LTU-ROCKET
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $875.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ ROCKETDISH 31DBI AC

Product Id: RD-5G31-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $706.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

5GHZ ROCKETDISH 34DBI ROCKET KIT

Product Id: RD-5G34
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $621.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

60GHZ PRECISION ALIGNMENT MOUNT

Product Id: 60G-PM
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $142.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

60GHZ/5GHZ PTP BRIDGE KIT 1GBPS+ SPEED

Product Id: UBB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,136.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

6DBI LORA ANTENNA

Product Id: T0007469
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $155.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

8 pack of # 04006990 IOLAN RJ45F to DB25

Product Id: 4031280
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $199.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

802.11AC WAVE 2 AP (5 PACK)

Product Id: UAP-AC-SHD-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,657.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

802.11AC WAVE 2 AP SECURITY RADIO BLE

Product Id: UAP-AC-SHD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $960.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

802.3AF ADAPTER INDOOR GIGABIT

Product Id: INS-3AF-I-G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $43.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

802.3AF ADAPTER OUTDOOR GIGABIT

Product Id: INS-3AF-O-G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

802.3AF SUPPORTED POE INJECTOR

Product Id: U-POE-AF
Stock Available: 489
Expected: Available
Price: $17.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

900MHZ BASESTATION 13DBI 120 DEG

Product Id: AM-9M13-120
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $562.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AANNTTEENNNNAA -- GGPPSS AACCTTIIVVEE -- 66'' CCAABBLLEE LLEENNGGTTHH

Product Id: 569018
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $95.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AANNTTEENNNNAA -- GGPPSS PPAASSSSIIVVEE -- 66'' CCAABBLLEE LLEENNGGTTHH

Product Id: 569008
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $94.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AC ADAPTER TQ6602 AU POWER CODE

Product Id: AT-PWRADP-01-40
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $158.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AC LINE CORD C5 CONNECTOR 720MM AU TYPEI

Product Id: N000900L011A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACCELEROMETER AND SURFACE TEMPERATURE SE

Product Id: R718E
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $182.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY DETECTION SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R311FA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY DETECTION SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R313FA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY DETECTION SENSOR (POWERED BY 2

Product Id: R718MBA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $146.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY EVENT COUNTER (POWERED BY 2 X C

Product Id: R311FB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY EVENT COUNTER (POWERED BY 2 X C

Product Id: R313FB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY EVENT COUNTER (POWERED BY 2 X E

Product Id: R718MBB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $146.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY TIMER (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450 BA

Product Id: R311FC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY TIMER (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450 BA

Product Id: R313FC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ACTIVITY TIMER (POWERED BY 2 X ER14505 3

Product Id: R718MBC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $146.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Add. carrier (tray) for drives

Product Id: RD-CAR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $98.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Add. carrier (tray) for drives (pack of

Product Id: RD-CAR-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $479.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIR PRESSURE AND TEMPERATURE SENSOR (POW

Product Id: R720C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $186.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRCUBE AC WIFI ROUTER

Product Id: ACB-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRCUBE ISP WIFI ROUTER

Product Id: ACB-ISP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $62.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 1+ GBPS BACKHAUL 5.7-6.2.4 GHZ

Product Id: AF-5U
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,259.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 11 HIGH BAND DUPLEXER ACCESSORY

Product Id: AF-11-DUP-H
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $321.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 11 LOW BAND DUPLEXER ACCESSORY

Product Id: AF-11-DUP-L
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $324.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 24GHZ HD

Product Id: AF-24HD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,775.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 24GHZ LINK (SINGLE RADIO)

Product Id: AF-24
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,388.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 2X

Product Id: AF-2X
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,086.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 3X

Product Id: AF-3X
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,722.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 500+ MBPS BACKHAUL 5.1-5.8 GHZ

Product Id: AF-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,259.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 5GHZ OMT SLANT45

Product Id: AF-5G-OMT-S45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $74.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 5XHD 1GBPS+ PTP RADIO

Product Id: AF-5XHD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $687.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 60GHZ 10GBPS PTP BRIDGE

Product Id: AF60-HD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $878.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER 60GHZ/5GHZ RADIO 1GBPS+ 3KM+

Product Id: AF60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $678.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER DISH 3GHZ 26DBI SLANT45

Product Id: AF-3G26-S45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $562.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER FULL-DUPLEX 11GHZ RADIO SYSTEM

Product Id: AF11-COMPLETE-HB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,458.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER FULL-DUPLEX 11GHZ RADIO SYSTEM

Product Id: AF11-COMPLETE-LB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,458.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER MULTIPLEXER 4X4

Product Id: AF-MPX4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $183.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRFIBER MULTIPLEXER 8X8

Product Id: AF-MPX8
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $254.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRMAX DUAL YAGI ANTENNA

Product Id: AMY-9M16X2
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $409.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRMAX GIGABEAM PLUS 60 GHZ RADIO

Product Id: GBE-PLUS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $323.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AIRPRISM 5GHZ 3X30 DEG HIGH DENSITY

Product Id: AP-5AC-90-HD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $931.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Alcatel 1310nm 10G 10km

Product Id: XFP-10G-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $861.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Alcatel 850nm 10G 300m

Product Id: XFP-10G-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $517.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AMPLIFI ALIEN ROUTER

Product Id: AFI-ALN-R
Stock Available: 482
Expected: Available
Price: $684.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AMPLIFI ALIEN WIFI KIT

Product Id: AFI-ALN
Stock Available: 87
Expected: Available
Price: $1,255.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AMPLIFI GAMING WIFI

Product Id: AFI-G
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $847.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AMPLIFI HD

Product Id: AFI-HD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $791.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AMPLIFI HD MESH POINT

Product Id: AFI-P-HD
Stock Available: 327
Expected: Available
Price: $268.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AMPLIFI HD ROUTER 802.11AC MESH SYSTEM

Product Id: AFI-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AMPLIFI INSTANT KIT

Product Id: AFI-INS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $407.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AMPLIFI INSTANT ROUTER

Product Id: AFI-INS-R
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $223.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Annual Metered Cloud DR service

Product Id: UC250-Y
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,903.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANT-4X4-D100 4X4 2.4/5G 5DBI PANEL

Product Id: Q8N50A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $453.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANT-4X4-D608 4X4 2.4/5G 8DBI PANEL

Product Id: Q8N51A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $453.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANT-4X4-D707 2.4/5G 7DBI PANEL

Product Id: S0A65A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,112.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANTENNA - 5IN BLADE 4G LTE WITH SWIVEL B

Product Id: 569028
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $54.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANTENNA - BLADE LTE-A PRO WITH SWIVEL BA

Product Id: 569041
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $54.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANTENNA EXTENDER - MAGNETIC BASE WITH 10

Product Id: 449041
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $57.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANTENNA LORA LOWGN 2-4 DBI 900-930 MHZ

Product Id: KITT0005535
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $125.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ANTENNA WIFI DUAL BAND SMA MALE REVERSE

Product Id: 569022
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $54.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-CU SFP+ CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M

Product Id: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $166.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-CU SFP+ CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Product Id: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $252.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-CU SFP+ CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M

Product Id: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $276.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AO 10G BASE-LRM SFP+ CISCO SFP-10G-LRM

Product Id: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $505.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-303-CVR-20 20-PACK SNAP-ON COVERS

Product Id: JZ327A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $492.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-303H-MNTU Wall-box mount kit USB

Product Id: R3T21A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $113.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-500H-MNT1 Single-gang Mount Kit

Product Id: R3V58A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $65.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-500H-MNTD Desk Mount Kit

Product Id: R3V60A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $113.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-505-CVR-20 20-PACK SNAP-ON COVERS

Product Id: R2H24A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $492.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-505H-MNT2 Dual-gang Mount Kit

Product Id: R3V59A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $113.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-555-CVR-20 20-pack Snap-on Covers

Product Id: JZ369A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $742.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-MNT-MP10-B1 AP MOUNT BRACKET 10-PK B1

Product Id: R6T34A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $618.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-MNT-MP10-D AP mount bracket 10-pack D

Product Id: Q9G71A
Stock Available: 134
Expected: Available
Price: $618.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-MNT-MP10-X AP MOUNT ADAPTER 10-PACK

Product Id: R3T20A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $742.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AP-POE-BTSR 1P SR 802.3bt 60W Midspan

Product Id: R1C73A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $492.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

APX530ACCESSPOINTROWPLAINNOPOWADAPPOEINJ

Product Id: A530TCHNP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $897.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ 7M DAC CABLE

Product Id: J9285D
Stock Available: 2
Expected: Available
Price: $877.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 25G SFP28 LC eSR 400m MMF XCVR

Product Id: JL485A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,551.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 2930M 40G 8SR PoE Class 6 1s Swch

Product Id: R0M67A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19,765.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 501 CLIENT BRIDGE 5V PS

Product Id: J9405C
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6200F 24G 4SFP+ Swch

Product Id: JL724A
Stock Available: 45
Expected: Available
Price: $9,444.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba 6400 4-post Rack Mount Kit

Product Id: R0X37A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,609.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 7210 (RW) REMAN CONTROLLER

Product Id: JW743AR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $27,273.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 9004 (RW) LTE BRANCH GATEWAY

Product Id: R3V90A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,075.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 9004 (RW) TAA GATEWAY

Product Id: R1B26A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,010.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 9004-LTE-MNT-19 RACK MOUNT KIT

Product Id: R3W17A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $503.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 9012-MNT-19 SPARE RACK MOUNT KIT

Product Id: R4X13A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $126.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 90XX-LTE INDOOR ANT EXT KIT-20FT

Product Id: R4Y91A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $253.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 90XX-LTE INDOOR ANT EXT KIT-40FT

Product Id: R4Y92A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $353.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 90XX-LTE OUTDOOR ANT EXT KIT-35FT

Product Id: R4Y93A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,044.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 90XX-LTE SPARE INDOOR ANTENNA

Product Id: R4Y94A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 90XX-LTE SPARE OUTDOOR ANTENNA

Product Id: R6M37A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $403.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA 90XX-LTE SPARE SIM TRAY KIT

Product Id: R4Y95A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $102.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AFC7DL03-00 3M 7D Antenna Cable

Product Id: JW064A
Stock Available: 54
Expected: Available
Price: $113.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-203RP (RW) TAA POE UNIFIED RAP

Product Id: JY721A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $661.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-270-MNT-H2 270 Series Mt Kit

Product Id: JW055A
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $149.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-303 (RW) Dual 2x2:2 MU-MIMO

Product Id: JZ320A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,124.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-367 (RW) OUTDOOR AP

Product Id: JX973A
Stock Available: 8
Expected: Available
Price: $3,256.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-377 (RW) Outdoor 11ac AP

Product Id: JZ182A
Stock Available: 23
Expected: Available
Price: $3,187.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-504 (RW) TAA UNIFIED AP

Product Id: R2H33A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,755.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-505 (RW) TAA UNIFIED AP

Product Id: R2H38A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,755.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-505 (RW) UNIFIED REMAN AP

Product Id: R2H28AR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,229.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-505H (RW) TAA UNIFIED AP

Product Id: R3V47A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,737.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-514 (RW) TAA UNIFIED AP

Product Id: Q9H67A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,692.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-518 (RW) INDR HARDENED 11AX AP

Product Id: R4H02A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,803.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-518 (RW) TAA INDR HRDND 11AX AP

Product Id: R4H07A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,145.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-534 (RW) TAA UNIFIED AP

Product Id: JZ341A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,729.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-535 (RW) TAA UNIFIED AP

Product Id: JZ346A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,729.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-555 (RW) TAA UNIFIED AP

Product Id: JZ366A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,442.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-565 RW Outdoor 11ax AP

Product Id: R4W43A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,584.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-574 (RW) TAA OUTDOOR 11AX AP

Product Id: R4H27A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,353.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-575 (RW) TAA OUTDOOR 11AX AP

Product Id: R4H32A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,391.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-577 (RW) TAA OUTDOOR 11AX AP

Product Id: R4H37A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,391.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-584 (RW) UNIFIED AP

Product Id: R7T00A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,984.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-585 (RW) UNIFIED AP

Product Id: R7T05A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,984.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-585EX (RW) UNIFIED HAZLOC AP

Product Id: R7T30A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,124.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-587 (RW) UNIFIED AP

Product Id: R7T10A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4,984.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-635 (RW) TAA CAMPUS AP

Product Id: R7J32A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,087.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-635-CVR-20 20-PK SNAP-ON COVERS

Product Id: R7J34A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $483.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-655-CVR-20 20-PK SNAP-ON COVERS

Product Id: R7J45A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $730.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-20W 2.4/5G 2/2dBi Omni

Product Id: JW011A
Stock Available: 14
Expected: Available
Price: $50.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba AP-ANT-28 2.4/5G 8dBi 2x2 Panel

Product Id: JW013A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $367.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA AP-CBL-EXT10 10-PK EXT CABLE

Product Id: R8L34A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $483.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP11 BUNDLE

Product Id: R6K61A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $304.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba Instant On AP11D BUNDLE

Product Id: R6K64A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $410.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ARUBA INSTANT ON AP12 (EU) BUNDLE

Product Id: R3J24A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $435.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba IOn 1930 8G 2SFP 124W PoE Switch

Product Id: JL681A
Stock Available: 18
Expected: Available
Price: $563.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Aruba PD-9001GO-NA 1p 802.3at NA Mdspn

Product Id: JW700A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $885.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenBroc/Fnd Comp. SFP FC 4Gbit MM

Product Id: XBR-000139-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $214.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenBroc/Fnd Comp. SFP FC 4Gbit SM

Product Id: XBR-000144-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $582.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenBroc/Fnd Comp. SFP FC 8Gbit SM

Product Id: XBR-000153-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,225.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Sim

Product Id: MGBIC-BX10-D-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $293.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Sim

Product Id: MGBIC-BX10-U-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $155.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-EZX SFP SM

Product Id: MGBIC-LC07-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $500.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-LX SFP SM 1

Product Id: I-MGBIC-GLX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $100.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-LX SFP SM 1

Product Id: MGBIC-LC09-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP MM 8

Product Id: I-MGBIC-GSX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $79.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-SX SFP MM 8

Product Id: MGBIC-LC01-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $69.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45

Product Id: MGBIC-02-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $114.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP SM 1

Product Id: I-MGBIC-GZX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $296.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 1000BASE-ZX SFP SMF

Product Id: MGBIC-08-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $283.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1

Product Id: MGBIC-LC04-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $104.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1

Product Id: MGBIC-LC05-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $114.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product Id: 10GB-C01-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $207.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product Id: 10GB-C03-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE Int. SFP+ pas

Product Id: 10GB-C10-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $751.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF

Product Id: 10GB-ER-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,239.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF

Product Id: 10GBASE-ER-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,876.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ER XFP SMF 1

Product Id: 10GBASE-ER-XFP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,635.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF

Product Id: 10GB-LR-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $363.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF

Product Id: 10GBASE-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,240.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LR XFP SMF 1

Product Id: 10GBASE-LR-XFP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $861.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF

Product Id: 10GB-LRM-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $568.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF

Product Id: 10GB-SR-SFPP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $183.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF

Product Id: 10GBASE-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $741.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF 8

Product Id: 10GBASE-SR-XFP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $517.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. 10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF 1

Product Id: 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,028.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. GBIC 1000BASE-LH SM 7

Product Id: GPIM-08-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. GBIC 1000BASE-LX SM 1

Product Id: GPIM-09-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $110.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. GBIC 1000BASE-SX MM 5

Product Id: GPIM-01-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenEnter Comp. GBIC 1000BASE-TX Coppe

Product Id: GPIM-02-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $135.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenLinksys Comp. 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ4

Product Id: MGBT1-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $217.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenLinksys Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP MMF

Product Id: MFEFX1-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $104.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenLinksys Comp. 100BASE-FX SFP SMF

Product Id: MFELX1-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $114.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G ER 1550nm 4

Product Id: AA1403003-E5-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,635.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G LR 1310nm 10

Product Id: AA1403001-E5-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $861.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G SR 850nm AA1

Product Id: AA1403005-E5-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $517.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 8

Product Id: AA1403006-E5-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,028.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. SFP 1000Base-LX single

Product Id: SMC1GSFP-LX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. SFP 1000Base-SX MM 550

Product Id: SMC1GSFP-SX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $69.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. SFP 1000Base-ZX MM 100

Product Id: SMC1GSFP-ZX-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $500.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. XFP 10GBase-LR single o

Product Id: SMC10GXFP-LR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $861.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

AspenSMC Comp. XFP 10GBase-SR MM 300m

Product Id: SMC10GXFP-SR-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $517.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ASSET SENSOR (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450 BATT

Product Id: R311D
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $80.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ASSET SENSOR (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450 BATT

Product Id: R313D
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $80.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ASSET SENSOR (POWERED BY 2 X ER14505 3.6

Product Id: R718MA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $149.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BULLET DUAL BAND AC

Product Id: B-DB-AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $203.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BULLET DUAL BAND AC TITANIUM

Product Id: BULLETAC-IP67
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $279.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

BULLET2 MIMO CPE AIRMAX

Product Id: BULLETM2-HP
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cam 3.3-3.8 GHz Dual Slant Antenna for 9

Product Id: C030045D901A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $999.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cam Coaxial Cbl Grnding KTs for1/4" & 3/

Product Id: 01010419001
Stock Available: 3
Expected: Available
Price: $40.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cam ePMP 1000: 2.4 GHz ContrzdRadio with

Product Id: C024900A011A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $932.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cam PTP800 CMU/PTP-SYNC 19inch RKMNT Ins

Product Id: WB3486H
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $126.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Carrying case for a single D2D2D archiv

Product Id: PEL1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $172.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Carrying case for up to 3 D2D2D archivi

Product Id: PEL3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $241.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Carrying case for up to 4 D2D2D archivi

Product Id: PEL4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $319.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug Connector 50 Pkg

Product Id: CRJ4550PK
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $39.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CLOUD KEY G2 19in RACK MOUNT

Product Id: CKG2-RM
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $174.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CLOUDMESH GATEWAY + WIFI AUTOPILOT

Product Id: NF18MESH
Stock Available: 10
Expected: Available
Price: $206.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CLOUDMESH SATELLITE + WIFI AUTOPILOT

Product Id: NS-01
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $196.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CLOUDMESH WIFI 6 AX1800 FIBRE GATEWAY

Product Id: CF40MESH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $165.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT E410 INDOOR 802.11AC WAVE 2 AP

Product Id: PL-E410X00A-RW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $428.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CNPILOT E510 OUTDOOR

Product Id: PL-E510X00A-RW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $930.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnVISION Client MAXr 19dbi IP67

Product Id: CV-C19RPANA-RW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $529.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnVision Client MICRO 13dbi IP55

Product Id: CV-D13SPANA-RW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $382.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnVision Client Mini 16 DBI IP55

Product Id: CV-D16SPANA-RW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $474.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnVision Hub 360R Integrated IP67

Product Id: CV-H00RPANA-RW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $583.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

cnVision Hub FLEXr Connectorized IP67 RO

Product Id: CV-HC2RPANA-RW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $638.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CO DETECTOR (POWERED BY 2 X 1.5V AAA BAT

Product Id: RA02C
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $154.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CO SENSOR (DC-POWERED)

Product Id: RA0701
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $541.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CO2/TEMPERATURE/HUMIDITY SENSOR (DC-POWE

Product Id: RA0715
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $362.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CO2/TEMPERATURE/HUMIDITY SENSOR (POWERED

Product Id: R72615A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $443.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

CV-P19RPANA-RW

Product Id: CV-P19RPANA-RW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,003.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK AC1200 MESH WI-FI RANGE EXTENDER 3YRS WTY

Product Id: DAP-1610
Stock Available: 15
Expected: Available
Price: $128.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK AC750 MESH WI-FI RANGE EXTENDER 3YRS WTY

Product Id: DAP-1530
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $98.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK AX1800 WI-FI 6 USB ADAPTER 1YR WTY

Product Id: DWA-X1850
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $148.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK DAP-1900 AC1900 MESH WI-FI RANGE EXTENDER

Product Id: DAP-1900
Stock Available: 22
Expected: Available
Price: $227.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK DAP-X1860 AX1800 MESH WI-FI RANGE EXTENDER

Product Id: DAP-X1860
Stock Available: 30
Expected: Available
Price: $227.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK EAGLE PRO AI AX1500 Mesh Range Extender

Product Id: E15
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $177.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK EAGLE PRO AI AX1500 MESH SYSTEM (2-PACK)

Product Id: M15-2PK
Stock Available: 30
Expected: Available
Price: $277.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK EAGLE PRO AI AX1500 MESH SYSTEM (3-PACK)

Product Id: M15-3PK
Stock Available: 30
Expected: Available
Price: $376.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK EAGLE PRO AI AX1500 SMART ROUTER

Product Id: R15
Stock Available: 5
Expected: Available
Price: $177.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK EAGLE PRO AI AX3200 MESH WI-FI 6 ROUTER 3YR WTY - TRIPLE PACK

Product Id: M32-3PK
Stock Available: 30
Expected: Available
Price: $800.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK G415 EAGLE PRO AI Wi-Fi 6 AX1500 4G SMART ROUTER - CAT 4

Product Id: G415
Stock Available: 17
Expected: Available
Price: $326.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

D-LINK SMART AX3200 WI-FI 6 ROUTER

Product Id: DIR-X3260
Stock Available: 30
Expected: Available
Price: $297.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DLINK DWA-X3000 AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 PCIe Adapter with Bluetooth 5.1

Product Id: DWA-X3000
Stock Available: 4
Expected: Available
Price: $148.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DOOR BELL BUTTON (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450

Product Id: R312
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $85.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DOOR BELL BUTTON (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450

Product Id: R313M
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $85.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DOOR/WINDOW SENSOR (POWERED BY 2 X CR245

Product Id: R313A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $81.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DRY CONTACT INTERFACE (POWERED BY 2 X ER

Product Id: R718J
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $144.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DRY CONTACT SENSOR (POWERED BY 2 X CR245

Product Id: R311CA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $109.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DUAL BAND 2X2 WLAN AP

Product Id: PL-R195PANA-RW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $300.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Dual Rate 10GBase-SR 10GbE Fiber Transce

Product Id: ITFZTCHXF
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $929.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DUAL-BAND DIRECTIONAL MESH ANTENNA

Product Id: UMA-D
Stock Available: 12
Expected: Available
Price: $171.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

DUAL-MODE IOT CONTROLLER THAT SUPPORTS R

Product Id: R206A(P)
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $326.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

E410 802.11AC WAVE 2 WITH POE INJECTOR

Product Id: PL-E410PANA-RW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $449.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EASYMESH WIFI 6 AX1500 FIBRE GATEWAY

Product Id: CF30
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $109.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEROUTER 4-PORT

Product Id: ER-4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $439.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEROUTER 4-PORT

Product Id: ER-4
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $442.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEROUTER 6-PORT

Product Id: ER-6P
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $506.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEROUTER ER-4 & ER-6 RACK MOUNT KIT

Product Id: ER-RMKIT
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EDGEROUTER X 5-PORT

Product Id: ER-X
Stock Available: 52
Expected: Available
Price: $110.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Email Sec Virtl App SecUp+

Product Id: 01-SSC-6848
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $552.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Email Virtual App- 1 Svr Lic

Product Id: 01-SSC-7636
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $920.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EMERGENCY BUTTON (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450

Product Id: R312A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $84.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EMERGENCY BUTTON (POWERED BY 2 X CR2450

Product Id: R313MA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $84.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EMERGENCY PUSH BUTTON (POWERED BY 2 X 1.

Product Id: RB02I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $69.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Empty 1U form factor 4-bay rotational ar

Product Id: RXDA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,480.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Empty single-bay rotational archiving do

Product Id: USBEHD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $241.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - 1-9 USERS

Product Id: ESPD2ETAA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $81.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - 1-9 USERS

Product Id: ESPD2GTAA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $81.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - 10-24 USE

Product Id: ESPE2CTAA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - 10-24 USE

Product Id: ESPE2ETAA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $75.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - 10-24 USE

Product Id: ESPE2GTAA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $75.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - 25-49 USE

Product Id: ESPF2CTAA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $78.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - 25-49 USE

Product Id: ESPF2ETAA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $70.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - 25-49 USE

Product Id: ESPF2GTAA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $70.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - 50-99 USE

Product Id: ESPG2CTAA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $73.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - 50-99 USE

Product Id: ESPG2ETAA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $66.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - 50-99 USE

Product Id: ESPG2GTAA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $66.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - COMP UPG

Product Id: ESPD0CTCU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - COMP UPG

Product Id: ESPD0ETCU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - COMP UPG

Product Id: ESPD0GTCU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - COMP UPG

Product Id: ESPE0CTCU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - COMP UPG

Product Id: ESPE0ETCU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - COMP UPG

Product Id: ESPE0GTCU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - COMP UPG

Product Id: ESPF0CTCU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - COMP UPG

Product Id: ESPF0ETCU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - COMP UPG

Product Id: ESPF0GTCU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - COMP UPG

Product Id: ESPG0CTCU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - COMP UPG

Product Id: ESPG0ETCU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Endpoint Protection Standard - COMP UPG

Product Id: ESPG0GTCU
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000 FORCE 180 5GHZ INT RADIO

Product Id: C050900C871A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $243.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 1000 FORCE 190 5GHz SUB MODULE ANZ

Product Id: C050900C881A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $203.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ePMP 1000: 2.4 GHz Int. Radio

Product Id: C024900C031A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $216.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ePMP 3000 5 GHz Access Point Radio

Product Id: C050910A801A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,613.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 3000L 5 GHZ AP RADIO (ROW)(NZ CORD)

Product Id: C050910A821A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $806.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ePMP 5 GHz Force 300-16 Radio

Product Id: C050910C811A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $321.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 5 GHZ MP 3000 MICROPOP RADIO

Product Id: C050910A831A
Stock Available: 16
Expected: Available
Price: $608.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP 5GHZ FORCE 300-13 SM

Product Id: C050900C713A
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $301.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ePMP 5GHz Force 300-19R SM ROW

Product Id: C050900C913A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $520.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP BIAB UHD 5GHZ (NZ CORD)[2 PACK]

Product Id: C050900B713A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $691.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPMP BIAB UHD PRO 5GHZ (NZ CORD)[2 PACK]

Product Id: C050900B913A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,027.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ePMP Force 200 Radome

Product Id: N000900L021A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EPSR Master Lic Allows the AT-IX5-28GPX

Product Id: AT-FL-IX5-EPSR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,658.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

eSata archive docking station for RC201

Product Id: ESATAUSB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $322.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

eSata archive docking statoin

Product Id: ESATAEHD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $322.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

eX-KT11-S1110 -RJ Aus

Product Id: 6003836
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,776.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EXTREME-RANGE 30KM+ LTU SUBSCRIBER RADIO

Product Id: LTU-XR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $480.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

EXTREME-RANGE 30KM+ SUBSCRIBER RADIO

Product Id: LBE-5AC-XR
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $435.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Fast upload of on-Prm data to Unitrends

Product Id: UC-RPS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,525.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FE CARD M2 FIBER SC

Product Id: AT-27M2/SC-AA-001
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $481.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

FIBERPOE G2

Product Id: F-POE-G2
Stock Available: 9
Expected: Available
Price: $65.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GBIC 1000BASE-LH SINGLEMODE 70KM 1550

Product Id: 10017-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $355.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GBIC 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 10KM

Product Id: AGM722F-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $104.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GBIC 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 10KM

Product Id: DGS-702-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $110.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GBIC 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 1310NM 1

Product Id: 10013-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $110.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GBIC 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 80KM

Product Id: DGS-708-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GBIC 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE 550M

Product Id: AGM721F-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GBIC 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE 550M

Product Id: DGS-701-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $86.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GBIC 1000BASE-TX COPPER 100M

Product Id: 10018-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $135.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GBIC 1000BASE-TX COPPER 100M

Product Id: DGS-711-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $135.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GBIC 1000BASET RJ45

Product Id: AT-G8T-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $120.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GIGA BEAM 60GHZ/5GHZ RADIO 1GBPS+ 3KM+

Product Id: GBE-LR
Stock Available: 6
Expected: Available
Price: $351.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GIGA BEAM 60GHZ/5GHZ RADIO WITH 1GBPS+

Product Id: GBE
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $310.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gigabit Surge Suppressor (30V)

Product Id: C000000L065A
Stock Available: 14
Expected: Available
Price: $83.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GMS E-CLASS Supp 100n 3yr

Product Id: 01-SSC-6540
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12,707.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

GMS E-CLASS Supp 25n 3yr

Product Id: 01-SSC-6536
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,809.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC312-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,435.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC312-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,660.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC312-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,405.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC313-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,011.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC313-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,127.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC313-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,571.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC712-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,874.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC712-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7,327.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC712-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10,819.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC713-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,832.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC713-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $9,772.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC713-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $14,429.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC813-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5,271.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC813-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13,440.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC813-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19,844.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC822-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,775.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC822-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $30,673.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC823-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $11,024.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC823-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $28,110.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC823-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $41,502.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC824-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15,338.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC824-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $39,112.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC824-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $57,745.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC833-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $20,612.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC833-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $52,559.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC863-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38,350.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC863-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $97,792.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC863-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $144,377.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC943-1
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $57,526.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC943-3
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $146,691.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Gold sup

Product Id: GS-RC943-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $216,570.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HALL TYPE OPEN/CLOSE DETECTION SENSOR (P

Product Id: R718LB
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $149.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HORN 5GHZ 30 DEG

Product Id: HORN-5-30
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HORN 5GHZ 45 DEG

Product Id: HORN-5-45
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HORN 5GHZ 60 DEG

Product Id: HORN-5-60
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HORN 5GHZ 90 DEG

Product Id: HORN-5-90
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Hourly fee for customer or Profservices

Product Id: PS-CS
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $599.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Hourly tech sup

Product Id: PC-SC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $620.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 10GBASE-ER X2 SINGLEMODE 1550NM 30

Product Id: J8438A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,780.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SINGLEMODE 1550NM

Product Id: J8176A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,779.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 10GBASE-LR X2 SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10

Product Id: J8437A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,286.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SINGLEMODE 1310NM

Product Id: J8173A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,286.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 10GBASE-SR X2 MULTIMODE 850NM 300M

Product Id: J8436A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $766.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MULTIMODE 850NM

Product Id: J8175A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $766.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP MSR930 Router

Product Id: JG511B
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $862.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X110 100BASE-LH40 SFP SINGLEMODE 13

Product Id: JD090A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $129.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X110 100BASE-LH80 SFP SINGLEMODE 13

Product Id: JD091A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $245.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X111 100BASE-FX SFP MULTIMODE SGMII

Product Id: J9054B-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $235.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X112 100BASE-BX-D SFP BIDI ONE STRA

Product Id: J9099B-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $129.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X112 100BASE-BX-U SFP BIDI ONE STRA

Product Id: J9100B-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $129.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X120 1000BASE-LH100 SFP SINGLEMODE

Product Id: JD103A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $444.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X124 1000BASE-LH40 SFP SINGLEMODE 1

Product Id: JD061A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $208.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X130 10GBASR-ZR XFP SINGLEMODE 1310

Product Id: JD107A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6,428.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HP X135 10GBASR-ER XFP SINGLEMODE 1310

Product Id: JD121A-AO
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,823.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HPE A MSR 16-port Async Serial SIC Mod

Product Id: JG186A
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $2,643.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

HYBRID CLOUDMESH GATEWAY WITH WIFI

Product Id: NL19MESH
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $352.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IEEE 802 11AC WAVE2 WIRELESS ACCESS POIN

Product Id: AT-TQ1402-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,039.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IEEE 802 11AC WAVE2 WIRELESS ACCESS POIN

Product Id: AT-TQM1402-00
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $806.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IN-WALL 802.11AC WI-FI AP (5 PACK)

Product Id: UAP-AC-IW-5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,017.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INDOOR 5.3GBPS WIFI6 AP

Product Id: U6-PRO
Stock Available: 150
Expected: Available
Price: $356.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INDOOR DUAL RADIO WIFI 6 AP 2X2 GBE

Product Id: XV2-21X0A00-RW
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $571.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INDOOR/OUTDOOR 4X4 802.11AC UNIFI AP

Product Id: UAP-FLEXHD
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $403.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INSTANT 802.3AF INDOOR

Product Id: INS-8023AF-I
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INSTANT 802.3AF OUTDOOR

Product Id: INS-8023AF-O
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $38.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INSTANT 802.3AF TO USB ADAPTOR

Product Id: INS-3AF-USB
Stock Available: 141
Expected: Available
Price: $31.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Instant On AP22 with 12V PSU WW Bundle

Product Id: R6M51A
Stock Available: 87
Expected: Available
Price: $508.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

INSTANT ON AP25 (WW) BUNDLE

Product Id: R9B34A
Stock Available: 20
Expected: Available
Price: $686.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN SDS1 PoE Dev. Srv

Product Id: 4030170
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $1,058.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN STS4-D Terminal Srver

Product Id: 4030406
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3,717.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN STS8D sec Terminal Srver

Product Id: 4030436
Stock Available: 1
Expected: Available
Price: $2,831.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOLAN-RJ45M - RJ45F Sun/Cisco

Product Id: 4030080
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOT CONTROLLER (DC-POWERED)

Product Id: R207(P)
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $144.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IOT CONTROLLER THAT SUPPORTS RTC AND WIF

Product Id: R206(P)
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $284.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IP67CA-RPSMA CABLE

Product Id: IP67CA-RPSMA
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

IR BLASTER (DC-POWERED)

Product Id: R211
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $222.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ISO STATION 5AC

Product Id: IS-5AC
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $271.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ISO STATION M5

Product Id: IS-M5
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $173.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

ISOLATOR RING 620MM

Product Id: ISO-BEAM-620
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $163.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& Cbl GUIDE 9MM DIAM. 2.1M WH

Product Id: 30099
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DL+ Internal External Bend 25x16mm

Product Id: 30241
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP 10X41MM FLOOR DUCT 2M GREY

Product Id: 30092
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP 20X120MM FRAME ARTEOR 2MOD

Product Id: 31664
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $23.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP 20X120MM FRAME ARTEOR 2MOD

Product Id: 31752
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $26.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP 20x120mm FRAME MAIC 6MOD

Product Id: 30561
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $25.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP 50x105 FRAME ARTEOR 4 MOD

Product Id: 10994
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $3.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP 50x105mm FRAME ARTEOR 2MOD

Product Id: 10992
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $16.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP 50x105mm FRAME ARTEOR 6MOD

Product Id: 10996
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP 50X150mm END CAP WH

Product Id: 10703
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP 50x80mm FRAME ARTEOR 2 MOD

Product Id: 10952
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP 65mm INTERNAL ANGLE W PART

Product Id: 10607
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $10.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP Adpt. FRAME GPO/DATA

Product Id: 30388
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $19.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP ANGLED TAP-OFF FOR 50MM HI

Product Id: 10763
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP Body Joint Clip on 50mm 65mmWh

Product Id: 10692
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP Cover Joint 130mm White

Product Id: 10804
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $5.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP End Cap 20x120mm White

Product Id: 33664
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $49.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP External Angle for 65x150mmtru

Product Id: 10636
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP External Bend with Partitionfo

Product Id: 10633
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $23.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP Flat Elbow 50mm suitable for50

Product Id: 10652
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $6.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP Flat Elbow for 65x150mm trunki

Product Id: 10790
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $13.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP FLEXIBLE COVER 40MM DEEP

Product Id: 10520
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $41.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP Floor Ducting 18x75mm 2m Grey

Product Id: 30093
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $4.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP Maic 2 Mod Frame 50x80mm

Product Id: 10921
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP Maic 4 Mod Frame 50x105mm

Product Id: 10942
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $37.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP Partition 2m 20x120mm White

Product Id: 30867
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $24.96 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP Segregation Box for 10916 sup

Product Id: 10917
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $7.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP Segregation Box for 10946 sup

Product Id: 10927
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $46.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP sup FRAME ARTEOR 4 MOD

Product Id: 10954
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $21.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP sup FRAME ARTEOR 6 MOD

Product Id: 10956
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $15.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP sup Frame for 20x120mm trunkin

Product Id: 648161
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $33.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP T-Junction 105x50mm White

Product Id: 10738
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $31.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP T-Junction 50x150mm White

Product Id: 10732
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $18.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLP T-Junction 65mm Partition Whit

Product Id: 10743
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $41.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLPass Access Ramp

Product Id: 649191
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $348.94 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLPASS STAINLESS STEEL COVER

Product Id: 30997
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $12.95 inc NZ GST
Quantity 

Legr& DLPass Tile Base & Cover Set

Product Id: 649190
Stock Available: 0
Expected: Unknown
Price: $111.95 inc NZ GST